A2 Junioren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

18.08.2017 18:00

JSG Schmitten

FSV Steinbach zg.

18.08.2017 19:30

FC Oberstedten

FC Oberstedten II zg.

18.08.2017 19:30

Eintracht Oberursel zg.

SGK Bad Homburg

19.08.2017 13:45

FC Neu-Anspach II zg.

EFC Kronberg

19.08.2017 16:00

JSG Köppern II

JSG Köppern

0:14

23.08.2017 20:00

Vatanspor Bad Homburg

1. FC-TSG Königstein

0:3

25.08.2017 20:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein

JSG Schmitten

12:2

25.08.2017 20:00

Usinger TSG

Eintracht Oberursel zg.

26.08.2017 16:00

Vatanspor Bad Homburg

EFC Kronberg

1:6

27.08.2017 10:30

SGK Bad Homburg

JSG Köppern II

4:1

27.08.2017 11:00

JSG Köppern

FC Oberstedten

3:1

27.08.2017 11:00

FC Oberstedten II zg.

FC Neu-Anspach II zg.

31.08.2017 19:00

FSV Steinbach zg.

1. FC-TSG Königstein

01.09.2017 19:30

FC Oberstedten II zg.

Vatanspor Bad Homburg

02.09.2017 13:45

FC Neu-Anspach II zg.

JSG Köppern

02.09.2017 16:00

JSG Köppern II

Usinger TSG

1:7

02.09.2017 16:30

JSG Schmitten

EFC Kronberg

1:4

03.09.2017 17:00

FC Oberstedten

SGK Bad Homburg

12:3

08.09.2017 19:30

FSV Steinbach zg.

EFC Kronberg

08.09.2017 20:00

Usinger TSG

FC Oberstedten

0:4

10.09.2017 10:30

SGK Bad Homburg

FC Neu-Anspach II zg.

10.09.2017 10:30

Eintracht Oberursel zg.

JSG Köppern II

10.09.2017 11:00

JSG Köppern

Vatanspor Bad Homburg

24:1

10.09.2017 11:00

FC Oberstedten II zg.

JSG Schmitten

15.09.2017 20:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein

EFC Kronberg

7:4

16.09.2017 13:45

FC Neu-Anspach II zg.

Usinger TSG

16.09.2017 16:00

Vatanspor Bad Homburg

SGK Bad Homburg

3:8

16.09.2017 16:15

JSG Schmitten

JSG Köppern

0:4

21.09.2017 19:30

FSV Steinbach zg.

FC Oberstedten II zg.

22.09.2017 20:00

Usinger TSG

Vatanspor Bad Homburg

7:0

23.09.2017 16:00

JSG Köppern II

FC Oberstedten

0:10

24.09.2017 10:30

SGK Bad Homburg

JSG Schmitten

8:1

24.09.2017 11:00

JSG Köppern

FSV Steinbach zg.

24.09.2017 11:00

FC Oberstedten II zg.

1. FC-TSG Königstein

26.09.2017 19:30

Vatanspor Bad Homburg

Eintracht Oberursel zg.

27.09.2017 19:30

FSV Steinbach zg.

SGK Bad Homburg

29.09.2017 19:30

JSG Schmitten

Usinger TSG

1:3

29.09.2017 20:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein

JSG Köppern

3:1

30.09.2017 13:45

FC Neu-Anspach II zg.

JSG Köppern II

01.10.2017 10:30

EFC Kronberg

FC Oberstedten II zg.

04.10.2017 19:30

FC Oberstedten

Eintracht Oberursel zg.

20.10.2017 19:30

FC Oberstedten

JSG Schmitten

10:1

20.10.2017 19:30

Eintracht Oberursel zg.

1. FC-TSG Königstein

20.10.2017 20:00

Usinger TSG

EFC Kronberg

2:0

21.10.2017 13:45

FC Neu-Anspach II zg.

Vatanspor Bad Homburg

22.10.2017 10:30

SGK Bad Homburg

FC Oberstedten II zg.

23.10.2017 19:30

FSV Steinbach zg.

JSG Köppern II

27.10.2017 19:30

FSV Steinbach zg.

FC Oberstedten

27.10.2017 20:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein

JSG Köppern II

12:0

27.10.2017 20:00

EFC Kronberg

Eintracht Oberursel zg.

28.10.2017 16:15

JSG Schmitten

FC Neu-Anspach II zg.

29.10.2017 11:00

JSG Köppern

SGK Bad Homburg

10:2

29.10.2017 11:00

FC Oberstedten II zg.

Usinger TSG

30.10.2017 19:30

Eintracht Oberursel zg.

FC Neu-Anspach II zg.

03.11.2017 19:30

FC Oberstedten

1. FC-TSG Königstein

2:3

03.11.2017 19:30

Eintracht Oberursel zg.

FC Oberstedten II zg.

03.11.2017 20:00

Usinger TSG

JSG Köppern

0:5

04.11.2017 13:45

FC Neu-Anspach II zg.

FSV Steinbach zg.

04.11.2017 16:00

JSG Köppern II

EFC Kronberg

3:2

04.11.2017 16:00

Vatanspor Bad Homburg

JSG Schmitten

0:6

10.11.2017 20:00

FC Oberstedten II zg.

JSG Köppern II

10.11.2017 20:00

EFC Kronberg

FC Oberstedten

1:7

10.11.2017 20:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein

FC Neu-Anspach II zg.

11.11.2017 15:30

FSV Steinbach zg.

Vatanspor Bad Homburg

12.11.2017 10:30

SGK Bad Homburg

Usinger TSG

2:10

12.11.2017 11:00

JSG Köppern

Eintracht Oberursel zg.

17.11.2017 19:30

Eintracht Oberursel zg.

JSG Schmitten

17.11.2017 20:00

Usinger TSG

FSV Steinbach zg.

18.11.2017 14:00

SGK Bad Homburg

1. FC-TSG Königstein

5:4

18.11.2017 15:00

JSG Köppern II

Vatanspor Bad Homburg

0:2

18.11.2017 18:00

JSG Köppern

EFC Kronberg

10:0

24.11.2017 19:30

FSV Steinbach zg.

Eintracht Oberursel zg.

24.11.2017 20:00

EFC Kronberg

SGK Bad Homburg

5:5

24.11.2017 20:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein

Usinger TSG

4:1

25.11.2017 16:00

Vatanspor Bad Homburg

FC Oberstedten

0:18

25.11.2017 16:15

JSG Schmitten

JSG Köppern II

4:1

26.11.2017 13:00

FC Oberstedten II zg.

JSG Köppern

01.12.2017 19:30

FSV Steinbach zg.

JSG Schmitten

23.02.2018 20:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein

Vatanspor Bad Homburg

10:0

24.02.2018 14:00

SGK Bad Homburg

Eintracht Oberursel zg.

24.02.2018 16:00

JSG Köppern

JSG Köppern II

19:0

25.02.2018 11:00

FC Oberstedten II zg.

FC Oberstedten

02.03.2018 19:30

Eintracht Oberursel zg.

Usinger TSG

03.03.2018 13:45

FC Neu-Anspach II zg.

FC Oberstedten II zg.

09.03.2018 20:00

Usinger TSG

JSG Köppern II

7:2

09.03.2018 20:00

Vatanspor Bad Homburg

FC Oberstedten II zg.

11.03.2018 10:30

SGK Bad Homburg

FC Oberstedten

3:4

11.03.2018 11:00

JSG Köppern

FC Neu-Anspach II zg.

17.03.2018 16:15

JSG Schmitten

FC Oberstedten II zg.

06.04.2018 19:30

FSV Steinbach zg.

JSG Köppern

06.04.2018 20:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein

FC Oberstedten II zg.

07.04.2018 13:45

FC Neu-Anspach II zg.

Eintracht Oberursel zg.

07.04.2018 16:00

Vatanspor Bad Homburg

Usinger TSG

0:3

07.04.2018 16:15

JSG Schmitten

SGK Bad Homburg

1:1

09.04.2018 19:30

EFC Kronberg

FC Neu-Anspach II zg.

10.04.2018 18:30

1. FC-TSG Königstein

FSV Steinbach zg.

11.04.2018 19:30

EFC Kronberg

JSG Schmitten

6:1

11.04.2018 19:30

FC Neu-Anspach II zg.

SGK Bad Homburg

11.04.2018 20:00

FC Oberstedten

JSG Köppern

1:4

13.04.2018 19:30

FSV Steinbach zg.

SGK Bad Homburg

13.04.2018 19:30

Eintracht Oberursel zg.

Vatanspor Bad Homburg

13.04.2018 20:00

Usinger TSG

JSG Schmitten

6:1

14.04.2018 16:00

JSG Köppern II

FC Neu-Anspach II zg.

14.04.2018 18:00

JSG Köppern

1. FC-TSG Königstein

1:0

15.04.2018 11:00

FC Oberstedten II zg.

EFC Kronberg

16.04.2018 19:30

FC Oberstedten

FC Neu-Anspach II zg.

17.04.2018 20:00

Vatanspor Bad Homburg

JSG Köppern

0:13

18.04.2018 19:30

EFC Kronberg

FSV Steinbach zg.

20.04.2018 19:30

FSV Steinbach zg.

Usinger TSG

20.04.2018 20:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein

SGK Bad Homburg

3:2

20.04.2018 20:00

EFC Kronberg

JSG Köppern

0:8

21.04.2018 13:45

FC Neu-Anspach II zg.

FC Oberstedten

21.04.2018 16:15

JSG Schmitten

Eintracht Oberursel zg.

22.04.2018 11:00

Vatanspor Bad Homburg

JSG Köppern II

2:2

24.04.2018 20:00

FC Oberstedten

Usinger TSG

7:1

25.04.2018 19:00

EFC Kronberg

Vatanspor Bad Homburg

13:0

27.04.2018 19:00

FC Oberstedten

Vatanspor Bad Homburg

20:2

27.04.2018 19:30

FSV Steinbach zg.

Eintracht Oberursel zg.

27.04.2018 20:00

Usinger TSG

1. FC-TSG Königstein

0:10

28.04.2018 16:00

JSG Köppern II

JSG Schmitten

1:4

28.04.2018 17:00

SGK Bad Homburg

EFC Kronberg

3:0

29.04.2018 11:00

JSG Köppern

FC Oberstedten II zg.

04.05.2018 20:00

JSG Schmitten

FC Oberstedten

0:11

04.05.2018 20:00

Vatanspor Bad Homburg

FC Neu-Anspach II zg.

04.05.2018 20:00

EFC Kronberg

Usinger TSG

0:6

04.05.2018 20:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein

Eintracht Oberursel zg.

05.05.2018 16:00

JSG Köppern II

SGK Bad Homburg

2:8

06.05.2018 11:00

FC Oberstedten II zg.

SGK Bad Homburg

07.05.2018 19:30

JSG Schmitten

1. FC-TSG Königstein

0:6

11.05.2018 19:30

FC Oberstedten

FSV Steinbach zg.

11.05.2018 19:30

Eintracht Oberursel zg.

EFC Kronberg

11.05.2018 20:00

Usinger TSG

FC Oberstedten II zg.

12.05.2018 16:00

JSG Köppern II

1. FC-TSG Königstein

0:3

12.05.2018 17:00

SGK Bad Homburg

JSG Köppern

0:3

13.05.2018 10:30

FC Neu-Anspach II zg.

JSG Schmitten

15.05.2018 20:00

FC Oberstedten

JSG Köppern II

9:2

18.05.2018 19:30

FSV Steinbach zg.

FC Neu-Anspach II zg.

18.05.2018 20:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein

FC Oberstedten

3:0

18.05.2018 20:00

EFC Kronberg

JSG Köppern II

3:2

19.05.2018 16:15

JSG Schmitten

Vatanspor Bad Homburg

3:1

20.05.2018 11:00

FC Oberstedten II zg.

Eintracht Oberursel zg.

20.05.2018 11:00

JSG Köppern

Usinger TSG

3:0

21.05.2018 18:00

JSG Köppern II

Eintracht Oberursel zg.

25.05.2018 19:30

FC Oberstedten

EFC Kronberg

25.05.2018 20:00

Usinger TSG

SGK Bad Homburg

25.05.2018 20:00

Vatanspor Bad Homburg

FSV Steinbach zg.

26.05.2018 13:45

FC Neu-Anspach II zg.

1. FC-TSG Königstein

26.05.2018 16:00

JSG Köppern II

FC Oberstedten II zg.

27.05.2018 11:00

JSG Köppern

Eintracht Oberursel zg.

01.06.2018 19:30

Eintracht Oberursel zg.

FC Oberstedten

01.06.2018 20:00

EFC Kronberg

1. FC-TSG Königstein

01.06.2018 20:00

JSG Köppern

JSG Schmitten

01.06.2018 20:00

SGK Bad Homburg

Vatanspor Bad Homburg

01.06.2018 20:00

Usinger TSG

FC Neu-Anspach II zg.

01.06.2018 20:00

JSG Köppern II

FSV Steinbach zg.

01.06.2018 20:00

FC Oberstedten II zg.

FSV Steinbach zg.

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

01.06.2018 20:00

Usinger TSG

FC Neu-Anspach II zg.

Letztes Spiel

26.05.2018 13:45

FC Neu-Anspach II zg.

1. FC-TSG Königstein

Tabelle

1. JSG Köppern

42

2. 1. FC-TSG Königste.

39

3. FC Oberstedten

33

4. Usinger TSG

27

5. SGK Bad Homburg

20

6. EFC Kronberg

16

7. JSG Schmitten

13

8. JSG Köppern II

4

9. Vatanspor Bad Homb.

4

10. FC Oberstedten II .

0

11. Eintracht Oberurse.

0

12. FSV Steinbach zg.

0

13. FC Neu-Anspach II .

0

Jetzt Online: 6

Heute Online: 236

Gestern Online: 439

Diesen Monat: 22175

Letzter Monat: 16878

Total: 415332