Kreisklasse - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

05.09.2020 10:00

SGK Bad Homburg III

JSG Laubach II

3:2

05.09.2020 10:30

SV Seulberg III

JSG Schneidhain II

0:5

05.09.2020 12:00

FSV Friedrichsdorf II

FC Neu-Anspach IV

6:1

05.09.2020 12:45

FSV Steinbach II

1. FC 09 Oberstedten III

3:0

05.09.2020 13:15

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG III

EFC Kronberg III

0:3

12.09.2020 09:30

FC Neu-Anspach IV

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG III

5:1

12.09.2020 09:30

1. FC 09 Oberstedten III

SGK Bad Homburg III

3:5

12.09.2020 10:00

JSG Laubach II

FSV Friedrichsdorf II

6:2

12.09.2020 11:00

JSG Schneidhain II

Eintracht Oberursel III

0:1

12.09.2020 12:00

EFC Kronberg III

SV Seulberg III

4:1

19.09.2020 10:00

Eintracht Oberursel III

EFC Kronberg III

2:0

19.09.2020 10:45

SV Seulberg III

FC Neu-Anspach IV

5:4

19.09.2020 12:00

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG III

JSG Laubach II

9:0

19.09.2020 12:00

FSV Friedrichsdorf II

1. FC 09 Oberstedten III

2:1

24.09.2020 18:00

JSG Schneidhain II

EFC Kronberg III

3:1

26.09.2020 09:30

FC Neu-Anspach IV

Eintracht Oberursel III

3:9

26.09.2020 09:30

1. FC 09 Oberstedten III

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG III

4:4

26.09.2020 10:00

JSG Laubach II

SV Seulberg III

4:2

26.09.2020 11:00

JSG Schneidhain II

FSV Steinbach II

0:2

17.10.2020 10:00

Eintracht Oberursel III

JSG Laubach II

17.10.2020 10:30

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG III

SGK Bad Homburg III

17.10.2020 11:00

SV Seulberg III

1. FC 09 Oberstedten III

17.10.2020 11:00

FSV Steinbach II

FSV Friedrichsdorf II

24.10.2020 09:30

EFC Kronberg III

FSV Steinbach II

24.10.2020 10:00

SGK Bad Homburg III

SV Seulberg III

24.10.2020 10:30

FC Neu-Anspach IV

JSG Schneidhain II

24.10.2020 10:45

1. FC 09 Oberstedten III

Eintracht Oberursel III

24.10.2020 12:00

FSV Friedrichsdorf II

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG III

31.10.2020 09:30

EFC Kronberg III

FC Neu-Anspach IV

31.10.2020 10:00

Eintracht Oberursel III

SGK Bad Homburg III

31.10.2020 10:30

SV Seulberg III

FSV Friedrichsdorf II

31.10.2020 11:00

JSG Schneidhain II

JSG Laubach II

31.10.2020 11:15

FSV Steinbach II

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG III

07.11.2020 09:30

FC Neu-Anspach IV

FSV Steinbach II

07.11.2020 12:00

FSV Friedrichsdorf II

Eintracht Oberursel III

07.11.2020 12:30

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG III

SV Seulberg III

07.11.2020 14:30

JSG Laubach II

EFC Kronberg III

07.11.2020 15:00

1. FC 09 Oberstedten III

JSG Schneidhain II

14.11.2020 09:30

FC Neu-Anspach IV

JSG Laubach II

14.11.2020 10:00

Eintracht Oberursel III

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG III

14.11.2020 11:00

FSV Steinbach II

SV Seulberg III

14.11.2020 11:00

JSG Schneidhain II

SGK Bad Homburg III

14.11.2020 16:00

EFC Kronberg III

1. FC 09 Oberstedten III

21.11.2020 09:30

1. FC 09 Oberstedten III

FC Neu-Anspach IV

21.11.2020 10:00

JSG Laubach II

FSV Steinbach II

21.11.2020 11:00

SV Seulberg III

Eintracht Oberursel III

21.11.2020 12:00

FSV Friedrichsdorf II

JSG Schneidhain II

21.11.2020 15:15

SGK Bad Homburg III

EFC Kronberg III

27.02.2021 09:30

FC Neu-Anspach IV

SGK Bad Homburg III

27.02.2021 10:00

JSG Laubach II

1. FC 09 Oberstedten III

27.02.2021 11:00

JSG Schneidhain II

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG III

27.02.2021 11:00

FSV Steinbach II

Eintracht Oberursel III

27.02.2021 12:00

EFC Kronberg III

FSV Friedrichsdorf II

06.03.2021 09:30

1. FC 09 Oberstedten III

SV Seulberg III

06.03.2021 10:00

JSG Laubach II

Eintracht Oberursel III

06.03.2021 10:00

SGK Bad Homburg III

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG III

06.03.2021 12:00

FSV Friedrichsdorf II

FSV Steinbach II

06.03.2021 12:00

EFC Kronberg III

JSG Schneidhain II

13.03.2021 09:30

FC Neu-Anspach IV

1. FC 09 Oberstedten III

13.03.2021 09:30

EFC Kronberg III

SGK Bad Homburg III

13.03.2021 10:00

Eintracht Oberursel III

SV Seulberg III

13.03.2021 11:00

FSV Steinbach II

JSG Laubach II

13.03.2021 11:00

JSG Schneidhain II

FSV Friedrichsdorf II

20.03.2021 09:30

EFC Kronberg III

Eintracht Oberursel III

20.03.2021 09:30

FC Neu-Anspach IV

SV Seulberg III

20.03.2021 09:30

1. FC 09 Oberstedten III

FSV Friedrichsdorf II

20.03.2021 10:00

SGK Bad Homburg III

FSV Steinbach II

20.03.2021 10:00

JSG Laubach II

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG III

27.03.2021 10:00

Eintracht Oberursel III

FC Neu-Anspach IV

27.03.2021 10:30

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG III

1. FC 09 Oberstedten III

27.03.2021 11:00

SV Seulberg III

JSG Laubach II

27.03.2021 11:00

FSV Steinbach II

JSG Schneidhain II

30.03.2021 17:30

SGK Bad Homburg III

FSV Friedrichsdorf II

24.04.2021 10:00

Eintracht Oberursel III

1. FC 09 Oberstedten III

24.04.2021 10:30

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG III

FSV Friedrichsdorf II

24.04.2021 11:00

JSG Schneidhain II

FC Neu-Anspach IV

24.04.2021 11:00

FSV Steinbach II

EFC Kronberg III

24.04.2021 11:00

SV Seulberg III

SGK Bad Homburg III

01.05.2021 09:30

FC Neu-Anspach IV

EFC Kronberg III

01.05.2021 10:00

SGK Bad Homburg III

Eintracht Oberursel III

01.05.2021 10:00

JSG Laubach II

JSG Schneidhain II

01.05.2021 10:30

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG III

FSV Steinbach II

01.05.2021 12:00

FSV Friedrichsdorf II

SV Seulberg III

08.05.2021 09:30

EFC Kronberg III

JSG Laubach II

08.05.2021 10:00

Eintracht Oberursel III

FSV Friedrichsdorf II

08.05.2021 11:00

JSG Schneidhain II

1. FC 09 Oberstedten III

08.05.2021 11:00

FSV Steinbach II

FC Neu-Anspach IV

08.05.2021 11:00

SV Seulberg III

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG III

15.05.2021 09:30

1. FC 09 Oberstedten III

EFC Kronberg III

15.05.2021 10:00

JSG Laubach II

FC Neu-Anspach IV

15.05.2021 10:00

SGK Bad Homburg III

JSG Schneidhain II

15.05.2021 10:30

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG III

Eintracht Oberursel III

15.05.2021 11:00

SV Seulberg III

FSV Steinbach II

29.05.2021 09:30

1. FC 09 Oberstedten III

JSG Laubach II

29.05.2021 10:00

SGK Bad Homburg III

FC Neu-Anspach IV

29.05.2021 10:00

Eintracht Oberursel III

FSV Steinbach II

29.05.2021 10:30

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG III

JSG Schneidhain II

29.05.2021 12:00

FSV Friedrichsdorf II

EFC Kronberg III

05.06.2021 09:00

EFC Kronberg III

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG III

05.06.2021 09:30

FC Neu-Anspach IV

FSV Friedrichsdorf II

05.06.2021 09:30

1. FC 09 Oberstedten III

FSV Steinbach II

05.06.2021 10:00

JSG Laubach II

SGK Bad Homburg III

05.06.2021 11:00

JSG Schneidhain II

SV Seulberg III

12.06.2021 10:00

SGK Bad Homburg III

1. FC 09 Oberstedten III

12.06.2021 10:00

Eintracht Oberursel III

JSG Schneidhain II

12.06.2021 10:30

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG III

FC Neu-Anspach IV

12.06.2021 11:00

SV Seulberg III

EFC Kronberg III

12.06.2021 12:00

FSV Friedrichsdorf II

JSG Laubach II

Termin offen

FSV Steinbach II

SGK Bad Homburg III

Termin offen

FSV Friedrichsdorf II

SGK Bad Homburg III

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

24.10.2020 10:30

FC Neu-Anspach IV

JSG Schneidhain II

Letztes Spiel

26.09.2020 09:30

FC Neu-Anspach IV

3

Eintracht Oberursel III

9

Tabelle Kreisklasse

1. Eintracht Oberurse.

9

2. FSV Steinbach II

6

3. SGK Bad Homburg III

6

4. FSV Friedrichsdorf.

6

5. JSG Schneidhain II

6

6. EFC Kronberg III

6

7. JSG Laubach II

6

8. SpVgg 05/99 Bomber.

4

9. FC Neu-Anspach IV

3

10. SV Seulberg III

3

11. 1. FC 09 Oberstedt.

1

Trainingszeiten

Montag

17:00 - 18:30

Sportplatz Hausen

Mittwoch

17:00 - 18:30

Sportplatz Hausen

Jetzt Online: 8

Heute Online: 636

Gestern Online: 696

Diesen Monat: 21285

Letzter Monat: 22426

Total: 1011091