FCNA - E1 Junioren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

26.08.2017 11:00

EFC Kronberg

DJK Bad Homburg

4:2

26.08.2017 11:00

JSG Wehrheim

FV Stierstadt

4:1

26.08.2017 11:00

Usinger TSG

FC Oberstedten

11:0

26.08.2017 12:00

FC Neu-Anspach

SG Ober-Erlenbach

7:3

26.08.2017 12:00

Teutonia Köppern

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

2:2

27.08.2017 11:00

Eintracht Oberursel

1. FC-TSG Königstein

2:5

02.09.2017 10:00

FC Neu-Anspach

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

1:1

02.09.2017 10:30

DJK Bad Homburg

JSG Wehrheim

2:10

02.09.2017 11:00

Usinger TSG

Teutonia Köppern

1:2

02.09.2017 11:30

SG Ober-Erlenbach

FV Stierstadt

5:4

02.09.2017 12:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein

FC Oberstedten

8:1

03.09.2017 12:00

Eintracht Oberursel

EFC Kronberg

4:1

09.09.2017 11:00

JSG Wehrheim

Usinger TSG

2:1

09.09.2017 11:00

EFC Kronberg

FC Neu-Anspach

5:3

09.09.2017 11:00

FV Stierstadt

1. FC-TSG Königstein

0:11

09.09.2017 12:00

FC Oberstedten

DJK Bad Homburg

2:4

09.09.2017 12:00

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

SG Ober-Erlenbach

5:1

10.09.2017 10:00

Teutonia Köppern

Eintracht Oberursel

2:1

13.09.2017 17:30

FC Oberstedten

FC Neu-Anspach

2:6

13.09.2017 17:30

1. FC-TSG Königstein

SG Ober-Erlenbach

4:0

13.09.2017 17:30

FV Stierstadt

Eintracht Oberursel

4:3

13.09.2017 18:30

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

Usinger TSG

3:2

16.09.2017 10:30

DJK Bad Homburg

Usinger TSG

1:4

16.09.2017 11:30

SG Ober-Erlenbach

EFC Kronberg

1:5

16.09.2017 12:00

FC Neu-Anspach

Teutonia Köppern

0:5

17.09.2017 11:00

Eintracht Oberursel

JSG Wehrheim

4:2

18.09.2017 17:15

1. FC-TSG Königstein

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

3:0

20.09.2017 17:30

Teutonia Köppern

DJK Bad Homburg

2:2

20.09.2017 17:30

FC Oberstedten

FV Stierstadt

1:3

21.09.2017 17:15

FC Neu-Anspach

Usinger TSG

1:6

23.09.2017 11:00

EFC Kronberg

1. FC-TSG Königstein

1:5

23.09.2017 11:00

JSG Wehrheim

FC Neu-Anspach

1:2

23.09.2017 11:00

Usinger TSG

Eintracht Oberursel

7:2

23.09.2017 12:00

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

FC Oberstedten

11:0

23.09.2017 12:00

Teutonia Köppern

SG Ober-Erlenbach

2:0

23.09.2017 12:00

FV Stierstadt

DJK Bad Homburg

1:3

30.09.2017 10:30

DJK Bad Homburg

Eintracht Oberursel

2:1

30.09.2017 11:30

SG Ober-Erlenbach

JSG Wehrheim

3:3

30.09.2017 12:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein

Teutonia Köppern

3:0

30.09.2017 12:00

FC Oberstedten

EFC Kronberg

1:10

30.09.2017 12:00

FV Stierstadt

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

0:6

25.10.2017 18:00

EFC Kronberg

JSG Wehrheim

4:1

27.10.2017 18:00

EFC Kronberg

Teutonia Köppern

0:1

28.10.2017 10:30

DJK Bad Homburg

SG Ober-Erlenbach

4:1

28.10.2017 12:00

FC Oberstedten

Eintracht Oberursel

1:9

28.10.2017 12:00

FV Stierstadt

Usinger TSG

1:1

28.10.2017 12:00

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

JSG Wehrheim

3:4

28.10.2017 12:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein

FC Neu-Anspach

3:1

04.11.2017 10:30

DJK Bad Homburg

Teutonia Köppern

1:1

04.11.2017 11:00

JSG Wehrheim

EFC Kronberg

4:1

04.11.2017 11:00

Usinger TSG

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

3:2

04.11.2017 11:30

SG Ober-Erlenbach

1. FC-TSG Königstein

2:7

04.11.2017 12:00

FC Neu-Anspach

FC Oberstedten

11:0

05.11.2017 11:00

Eintracht Oberursel

FV Stierstadt

1:1

11.11.2017 11:00

EFC Kronberg

Usinger TSG

2:4

11.11.2017 12:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein

DJK Bad Homburg

6:1

11.11.2017 12:00

Teutonia Köppern

JSG Wehrheim

0:2

11.11.2017 12:00

FC Oberstedten

SG Ober-Erlenbach

1:4

11.11.2017 12:00

FV Stierstadt

FC Neu-Anspach

0:2

11.11.2017 12:00

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

Eintracht Oberursel

1:6

18.11.2017 11:00

Usinger TSG

SG Ober-Erlenbach

5:1

18.11.2017 11:00

JSG Wehrheim

1. FC-TSG Königstein

1:3

18.11.2017 11:00

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

DJK Bad Homburg

4:1

18.11.2017 11:00

EFC Kronberg

FV Stierstadt

5:3

18.11.2017 12:00

Eintracht Oberursel

FC Neu-Anspach

11:1

18.11.2017 12:00

Teutonia Köppern

FC Oberstedten

8:0

25.11.2017 10:30

DJK Bad Homburg

FC Neu-Anspach

4:1

25.11.2017 11:30

SG Ober-Erlenbach

Eintracht Oberursel

2:1

25.11.2017 12:00

FC Oberstedten

JSG Wehrheim

0:6

25.11.2017 12:00

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

EFC Kronberg

1:2

25.11.2017 12:00

FV Stierstadt

Teutonia Köppern

1:2

03.03.2018 10:30

DJK Bad Homburg

FV Stierstadt

03.03.2018 11:30

SG Ober-Erlenbach

Teutonia Köppern

03.03.2018 12:00

FC Neu-Anspach

JSG Wehrheim

03.03.2018 12:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein

EFC Kronberg

03.03.2018 12:00

FC Oberstedten

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

04.03.2018 11:00

Eintracht Oberursel

Usinger TSG

10.03.2018 11:00

JSG Wehrheim

DJK Bad Homburg

10.03.2018 11:00

EFC Kronberg

Eintracht Oberursel

10.03.2018 12:00

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

FC Neu-Anspach

10.03.2018 12:00

FV Stierstadt

SG Ober-Erlenbach

10.03.2018 12:00

FC Oberstedten

1. FC-TSG Königstein

10.03.2018 12:00

Teutonia Köppern

Usinger TSG

14.03.2018 18:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein

Usinger TSG

17.03.2018 10:30

DJK Bad Homburg

FC Oberstedten

17.03.2018 11:00

Usinger TSG

JSG Wehrheim

17.03.2018 11:30

SG Ober-Erlenbach

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

17.03.2018 12:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein

FV Stierstadt

17.03.2018 12:00

FC Neu-Anspach

EFC Kronberg

18.03.2018 11:00

Eintracht Oberursel

Teutonia Köppern

14.04.2018 11:00

JSG Wehrheim

SG Ober-Erlenbach

14.04.2018 11:00

Usinger TSG

FC Neu-Anspach

14.04.2018 11:00

EFC Kronberg

FC Oberstedten

14.04.2018 12:00

Teutonia Köppern

1. FC-TSG Königstein

14.04.2018 12:00

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

FV Stierstadt

15.04.2018 11:00

Eintracht Oberursel

DJK Bad Homburg

21.04.2018 10:30

DJK Bad Homburg

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

21.04.2018 11:30

SG Ober-Erlenbach

Usinger TSG

21.04.2018 12:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein

JSG Wehrheim

21.04.2018 12:00

FC Neu-Anspach

Eintracht Oberursel

21.04.2018 12:00

FV Stierstadt

EFC Kronberg

21.04.2018 12:00

FC Oberstedten

Teutonia Köppern

28.04.2018 11:00

Usinger TSG

1. FC-TSG Königstein

28.04.2018 11:00

EFC Kronberg

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

28.04.2018 11:00

JSG Wehrheim

FC Oberstedten

28.04.2018 12:00

FC Neu-Anspach

DJK Bad Homburg

28.04.2018 12:00

Teutonia Köppern

FV Stierstadt

29.04.2018 11:00

Eintracht Oberursel

SG Ober-Erlenbach

05.05.2018 10:30

DJK Bad Homburg

EFC Kronberg

05.05.2018 11:30

SG Ober-Erlenbach

FC Neu-Anspach

05.05.2018 12:00

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

Teutonia Köppern

05.05.2018 12:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein

Eintracht Oberursel

05.05.2018 12:00

FC Oberstedten

Usinger TSG

05.05.2018 12:00

FV Stierstadt

JSG Wehrheim

12.05.2018 11:00

Usinger TSG

FV Stierstadt

12.05.2018 11:00

JSG Wehrheim

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

12.05.2018 11:30

SG Ober-Erlenbach

DJK Bad Homburg

12.05.2018 12:00

FC Neu-Anspach

1. FC-TSG Königstein

12.05.2018 12:00

Teutonia Köppern

EFC Kronberg

13.05.2018 11:00

Eintracht Oberursel

FC Oberstedten

26.05.2018 10:30

DJK Bad Homburg

1. FC-TSG Königstein

26.05.2018 11:00

Usinger TSG

EFC Kronberg

26.05.2018 11:00

JSG Wehrheim

Teutonia Köppern

26.05.2018 11:30

SG Ober-Erlenbach

FC Oberstedten

26.05.2018 12:00

FC Neu-Anspach

FV Stierstadt

27.05.2018 11:00

Eintracht Oberursel

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

02.06.2018 12:00

Usinger TSG

DJK Bad Homburg

02.06.2018 12:00

EFC Kronberg

SG Ober-Erlenbach

02.06.2018 12:00

Teutonia Köppern

FC Neu-Anspach

02.06.2018 12:00

JSG Wehrheim

Eintracht Oberursel

02.06.2018 12:00

FV Stierstadt

FC Oberstedten

02.06.2018 12:00

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

1. FC-TSG Königstein

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

03.03.2018 12:00

FC Neu-Anspach

JSG Wehrheim

Letztes Spiel

25.11.2017 10:30

DJK Bad Homburg

4

FC Neu-Anspach

1

Tabelle

1. 1. FC-TSG Königste.

33

2. Teutonia Köppern

24

3. Usinger TSG

22

4. JSG Wehrheim

22

5. EFC Kronberg

21

6. SpVgg 05/99 Bomber.

17

7. DJK Bad Homburg

17

8. Eintracht Oberursel

16

9. FC Neu-Anspach

16

10. SG Ober-Erlenbach

10

11. FV Stierstadt

8

12. FC Oberstedten

0

Jetzt Online: 2

Heute Online: 114

Gestern Online: 433

Diesen Monat: 7238

Letzter Monat: 10776

Total: 326629