E1 Junioren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

23.08.2018 17:15

FV Stierstadt

1. FC-TSG Königstein

0:3

24.08.2018 18:15

EFC Kronberg

DJK Bad Homburg

1:1

25.08.2018 11:30

1. FC 09 Oberstedten

SG Ober-Erlenbach

3:3

25.08.2018 12:00

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

FC Neu-Anspach

8:1

25.08.2018 12:00

Usinger TSG

JSG Wehrheim

2:2

01.09.2018 11:00

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

Eintracht Oberursel

4:0

01.09.2018 12:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein

Usinger TSG

12:1

01.09.2018 12:00

FC Neu-Anspach

SG Ober-Erlenbach

5:7

01.09.2018 12:00

EFC Kronberg

1. FC 09 Oberstedten

1:2

02.09.2018 12:00

JSG Wehrheim

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

3:1

03.09.2018 17:45

DJK Bad Homburg

FV Stierstadt

5:2

06.09.2018 17:00

Eintracht Oberursel

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

3:2

07.09.2018 18:00

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

1. FC-TSG Königstein

3:6

08.09.2018 10:00

Eintracht Oberursel

EFC Kronberg

4:1

08.09.2018 11:00

FV Stierstadt

FC Neu-Anspach

4:2

08.09.2018 11:30

1. FC 09 Oberstedten

DJK Bad Homburg

3:8

08.09.2018 12:00

Usinger TSG

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

2:3

08.09.2018 12:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach

JSG Wehrheim

2:2

12.09.2018 18:00

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

1. FC 09 Oberstedten

1:2

13.09.2018 18:00

JSG Wehrheim

Eintracht Oberursel

3:3

15.09.2018 10:30

DJK Bad Homburg

Eintracht Oberursel

10:1

15.09.2018 11:00

JSG Wehrheim

FV Stierstadt

2:2

15.09.2018 12:00

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

SG Ober-Erlenbach

3:6

15.09.2018 12:00

EFC Kronberg

Usinger TSG

5:3

15.09.2018 12:00

FC Neu-Anspach

1. FC 09 Oberstedten

1:5

15.09.2018 12:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

1:1

22.09.2018 11:00

FV Stierstadt

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

3:0

22.09.2018 11:30

1. FC 09 Oberstedten

JSG Wehrheim

4:5

22.09.2018 12:00

Usinger TSG

DJK Bad Homburg

4:8

22.09.2018 12:00

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

EFC Kronberg

3:2

22.09.2018 12:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach

1. FC-TSG Königstein

7:6

23.09.2018 10:00

Eintracht Oberursel

FC Neu-Anspach

9:0

26.09.2018 18:15

DJK Bad Homburg

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

2:0

27.09.2018 18:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach

FV Stierstadt

1:1

28.09.2018 17:30

FC Neu-Anspach

Usinger TSG

1:4

29.09.2018 12:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein

EFC Kronberg

7:0

16.10.2018 18:00

JSG Wehrheim

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

2:4

20.10.2018 11:00

FV Stierstadt

1. FC 09 Oberstedten

0:2

20.10.2018 12:00

FC Neu-Anspach

EFC Kronberg

3:9

20.10.2018 12:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach

Eintracht Oberursel

2:3

20.10.2018 12:00

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

Usinger TSG

4:1

20.10.2018 12:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein

DJK Bad Homburg

3:1

27.10.2018 10:30

DJK Bad Homburg

FC Neu-Anspach

6:1

27.10.2018 11:30

1. FC 09 Oberstedten

1. FC-TSG Königstein

0:8

27.10.2018 12:00

Usinger TSG

SG Ober-Erlenbach

1:3

27.10.2018 12:00

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

6:2

27.10.2018 12:00

EFC Kronberg

JSG Wehrheim

3:2

28.10.2018 11:00

Eintracht Oberursel

FV Stierstadt

3:1

03.11.2018 11:00

FV Stierstadt

Usinger TSG

5:1

03.11.2018 11:00

JSG Wehrheim

DJK Bad Homburg

1:4

03.11.2018 11:30

1. FC 09 Oberstedten

Eintracht Oberursel

0:0

03.11.2018 12:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein

FC Neu-Anspach

8:2

03.11.2018 12:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

1:2

03.11.2018 12:00

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

EFC Kronberg

3:3

09.11.2018 18:15

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

FC Neu-Anspach

1:1

10.11.2018 11:00

FV Stierstadt

EFC Kronberg

6:1

10.11.2018 11:30

1. FC 09 Oberstedten

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

1:3

10.11.2018 12:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach

DJK Bad Homburg

0:7

10.11.2018 12:30

JSG Wehrheim

1. FC-TSG Königstein

0:8

11.11.2018 10:00

Eintracht Oberursel

Usinger TSG

1:0

17.11.2018 10:00

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

FV Stierstadt

6:0

17.11.2018 10:30

DJK Bad Homburg

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

4:3

17.11.2018 11:00

EFC Kronberg

SG Ober-Erlenbach

1:6

17.11.2018 12:00

Usinger TSG

1. FC 09 Oberstedten

2:3

17.11.2018 12:00

FC Neu-Anspach

JSG Wehrheim

0:8

17.11.2018 12:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein

Eintracht Oberursel

4:2

23.11.2018 17:30

Usinger TSG

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

4:3

24.11.2018 10:30

DJK Bad Homburg

1. FC-TSG Königstein

1:2

24.11.2018 12:00

EFC Kronberg

FC Neu-Anspach

10:3

24.11.2018 12:00

Eintracht Oberursel

SG Ober-Erlenbach

2:1

24.11.2018 12:00

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

JSG Wehrheim

2:1

02.03.2019 11:30

1. FC 09 Oberstedten

FV Stierstadt

1:2

09.03.2019 11:00

FV Stierstadt

DJK Bad Homburg

1:6

09.03.2019 11:30

1. FC 09 Oberstedten

EFC Kronberg

2:3

09.03.2019 12:00

Usinger TSG

1. FC-TSG Königstein

2:5

09.03.2019 12:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach

FC Neu-Anspach

3:0

12.03.2019 17:30

Eintracht Oberursel

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

2:4

15.03.2019 17:15

1. FC-TSG Königstein

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

11:2

16.03.2019 10:00

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

Usinger TSG

4:2

16.03.2019 10:30

DJK Bad Homburg

1. FC 09 Oberstedten

10:2

16.03.2019 11:00

JSG Wehrheim

SG Ober-Erlenbach

1:4

16.03.2019 12:00

EFC Kronberg

Eintracht Oberursel

1:0

17.03.2019 09:30

FC Neu-Anspach

FV Stierstadt

0:4

19.03.2019 18:00

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

JSG Wehrheim

3:2

23.03.2019 11:00

FV Stierstadt

JSG Wehrheim

1:2

23.03.2019 11:30

1. FC 09 Oberstedten

FC Neu-Anspach

4:0

23.03.2019 12:00

Usinger TSG

EFC Kronberg

4:3

23.03.2019 12:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

8:4

24.03.2019 10:00

Eintracht Oberursel

DJK Bad Homburg

3:1

24.03.2019 10:30

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

1. FC-TSG Königstein

2:4

30.03.2019 10:30

DJK Bad Homburg

Usinger TSG

3:0

30.03.2019 11:00

JSG Wehrheim

1. FC 09 Oberstedten

3:2

30.03.2019 12:00

EFC Kronberg

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

0:4

30.03.2019 12:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein

SG Ober-Erlenbach

6:0

30.03.2019 12:00

FC Neu-Anspach

Eintracht Oberursel

2:7

30.03.2019 12:00

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

FV Stierstadt

2:7

06.04.2019 10:00

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

DJK Bad Homburg

5:1

06.04.2019 11:00

Eintracht Oberursel

JSG Wehrheim

1:2

06.04.2019 11:00

FV Stierstadt

SG Ober-Erlenbach

0:2

06.04.2019 11:30

1. FC 09 Oberstedten

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

2:3

06.04.2019 12:00

Usinger TSG

FC Neu-Anspach

7:1

06.04.2019 12:00

EFC Kronberg

1. FC-TSG Königstein

1:11

04.05.2019 11:00

FV Stierstadt

Eintracht Oberursel

1:1

04.05.2019 11:00

JSG Wehrheim

EFC Kronberg

1:6

04.05.2019 12:00

FC Neu-Anspach

DJK Bad Homburg

1:5

04.05.2019 12:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein

1. FC 09 Oberstedten

6:0

04.05.2019 12:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach

Usinger TSG

4:7

08.05.2019 18:00

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

1:4

11.05.2019 10:30

DJK Bad Homburg

JSG Wehrheim

4:1

11.05.2019 11:00

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

SG Ober-Erlenbach

4:1

11.05.2019 12:00

Usinger TSG

FV Stierstadt

2:2

11.05.2019 12:00

EFC Kronberg

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

12:2

12.05.2019 10:00

Eintracht Oberursel

1. FC 09 Oberstedten

1:1

18.05.2019 11:00

FV Stierstadt

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

3:1

18.05.2019 11:00

JSG Wehrheim

FC Neu-Anspach

4:0

18.05.2019 11:30

1. FC 09 Oberstedten

Usinger TSG

0:5

18.05.2019 12:00

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

DJK Bad Homburg

4:2

18.05.2019 12:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach

EFC Kronberg

6:3

19.05.2019 10:00

Eintracht Oberursel

1. FC-TSG Königstein

2:3

23.05.2019 17:30

FC Neu-Anspach

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

1:5

25.05.2019 10:30

DJK Bad Homburg

SG Ober-Erlenbach

2:1

25.05.2019 11:00

Usinger TSG

Eintracht Oberursel

0:5

25.05.2019 12:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein

JSG Wehrheim

8:0

25.05.2019 12:00

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

1. FC 09 Oberstedten

0:0

26.05.2019 11:00

EFC Kronberg

FV Stierstadt

6:1

28.05.2019 17:45

FC Neu-Anspach

1. FC-TSG Königstein

4:9

01.06.2019 12:00

FC Neu-Anspach

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

1:5

01.06.2019 12:00

DJK Bad Homburg

EFC Kronberg

10:3

01.06.2019 12:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein

FV Stierstadt

9:2

01.06.2019 12:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach

1. FC 09 Oberstedten

0:2

01.06.2019 12:00

JSG Wehrheim

Usinger TSG

4:4

01.06.2019 12:00

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

Eintracht Oberursel

1:5

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Letztes Spiel

01.06.2019 12:00

FC Neu-Anspach

1

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

5

Tabelle

1. 1. FC-TSG Königste.

61

2. SpVgg 05/99 Bomber.

53

3. DJK Bad Homburg

49

4. Eintracht Oberursel

37

5. SG Ober-Erlenbach

33

6. EFC Kronberg

29

7. FV Stierstadt

28

8. JSG Wehrheim

26

9. 1. FC 09 Oberstedten

25

10. Usinger TSG

21

11. JFC Eintracht Feld.

17

12. FC Neu-Anspach

1

Jetzt Online: 6

Heute Online: 290

Gestern Online: 635

Diesen Monat: 13091

Letzter Monat: 21451

Total: 696664