Kreisklasse - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

12.09.2020 10:30

FC Neu-Anspach II

EFC Kronberg II

1:0

12.09.2020 13:00

Eintracht Oberursel III

Teutonia Köppern

6:0

12.09.2020 13:15

SG Oberhöchstadt

Usinger TSG II

4:3

12.09.2020 13:30

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG II

FV Stierstadt II

2:10

12.09.2020 14:00

JSG Schneidhain

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

2:5

19.09.2020 10:30

FC Neu-Anspach II

Usinger TSG II

1:4

19.09.2020 13:00

Eintracht Oberursel III

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

0:12

19.09.2020 14:00

JSG Schneidhain

FV Stierstadt II

3:0

19.09.2020 14:30

Teutonia Köppern

EFC Kronberg II

3:2

19.09.2020 15:00

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG II

SG Oberhöchstadt

2:3

26.09.2020 12:45

Teutonia Köppern

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG II

0:7

26.09.2020 13:00

Usinger TSG II

JSG Schneidhain

0:7

26.09.2020 16:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

FC Neu-Anspach II

4:1

27.09.2020 12:30

FV Stierstadt II

SG Oberhöchstadt

1:8

30.09.2020 18:15

EFC Kronberg II

Eintracht Oberursel III

24.10.2020 11:45

FV Stierstadt II

FC Neu-Anspach II

24.10.2020 13:00

Usinger TSG II

Eintracht Oberursel III

24.10.2020 14:00

EFC Kronberg II

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG II

24.10.2020 14:00

SG Oberhöchstadt

JSG Schneidhain

24.10.2020 16:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

Teutonia Köppern

31.10.2020 10:30

FC Neu-Anspach II

SG Oberhöchstadt

31.10.2020 13:00

Eintracht Oberursel III

FV Stierstadt II

31.10.2020 14:30

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG II

JSG Schneidhain

31.10.2020 14:30

Teutonia Köppern

Usinger TSG II

01.11.2020 10:00

EFC Kronberg II

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

07.11.2020 11:45

FV Stierstadt II

Teutonia Köppern

07.11.2020 13:00

Usinger TSG II

EFC Kronberg II

07.11.2020 14:00

JSG Schneidhain

FC Neu-Anspach II

07.11.2020 14:15

SG Oberhöchstadt

Eintracht Oberursel III

07.11.2020 16:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG II

14.11.2020 13:00

Eintracht Oberursel III

JSG Schneidhain

14.11.2020 13:30

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG II

FC Neu-Anspach II

14.11.2020 16:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

Usinger TSG II

15.11.2020 13:00

Teutonia Köppern

SG Oberhöchstadt

15.11.2020 13:00

EFC Kronberg II

FV Stierstadt II

21.11.2020 10:30

FC Neu-Anspach II

Eintracht Oberursel III

21.11.2020 12:30

Usinger TSG II

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG II

21.11.2020 14:00

JSG Schneidhain

Teutonia Köppern

21.11.2020 14:15

SG Oberhöchstadt

EFC Kronberg II

22.11.2020 15:00

FV Stierstadt II

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

28.11.2020 12:30

Usinger TSG II

FV Stierstadt II

28.11.2020 13:15

Teutonia Köppern

FC Neu-Anspach II

28.11.2020 13:30

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG II

Eintracht Oberursel III

28.11.2020 14:00

EFC Kronberg II

JSG Schneidhain

28.11.2020 16:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

SG Oberhöchstadt

19.03.2021 17:30

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

Eintracht Oberursel III

20.03.2021 11:00

FV Stierstadt II

JSG Schneidhain

20.03.2021 12:30

Usinger TSG II

FC Neu-Anspach II

20.03.2021 13:15

SG Oberhöchstadt

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG II

20.03.2021 14:00

EFC Kronberg II

Teutonia Köppern

27.03.2021 13:00

Eintracht Oberursel III

FC Neu-Anspach II

27.03.2021 13:15

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG II

Usinger TSG II

27.03.2021 13:15

Teutonia Köppern

JSG Schneidhain

27.03.2021 14:00

EFC Kronberg II

SG Oberhöchstadt

27.03.2021 16:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

FV Stierstadt II

24.04.2021 10:30

FC Neu-Anspach II

FV Stierstadt II

24.04.2021 13:00

Eintracht Oberursel III

Usinger TSG II

24.04.2021 13:15

Teutonia Köppern

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

24.04.2021 13:30

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG II

EFC Kronberg II

24.04.2021 14:00

JSG Schneidhain

SG Oberhöchstadt

01.05.2021 11:00

FV Stierstadt II

Eintracht Oberursel III

01.05.2021 12:30

Usinger TSG II

Teutonia Köppern

01.05.2021 13:15

SG Oberhöchstadt

FC Neu-Anspach II

01.05.2021 14:00

JSG Schneidhain

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG II

01.05.2021 16:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

EFC Kronberg II

08.05.2021 10:30

FC Neu-Anspach II

JSG Schneidhain

08.05.2021 13:00

Eintracht Oberursel III

SG Oberhöchstadt

08.05.2021 13:15

Teutonia Köppern

FV Stierstadt II

08.05.2021 13:30

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG II

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

08.05.2021 14:00

EFC Kronberg II

Usinger TSG II

15.05.2021 10:30

FC Neu-Anspach II

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG II

15.05.2021 11:00

FV Stierstadt II

EFC Kronberg II

15.05.2021 12:30

Usinger TSG II

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

15.05.2021 13:15

SG Oberhöchstadt

Teutonia Köppern

15.05.2021 14:00

JSG Schneidhain

Eintracht Oberursel III

29.05.2021 10:30

FC Neu-Anspach II

Teutonia Köppern

29.05.2021 11:00

FV Stierstadt II

Usinger TSG II

29.05.2021 13:00

Eintracht Oberursel III

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG II

29.05.2021 13:15

SG Oberhöchstadt

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

29.05.2021 14:00

JSG Schneidhain

EFC Kronberg II

05.06.2021 11:00

FV Stierstadt II

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG II

05.06.2021 12:30

Usinger TSG II

SG Oberhöchstadt

05.06.2021 13:15

EFC Kronberg II

FC Neu-Anspach II

05.06.2021 13:15

Teutonia Köppern

Eintracht Oberursel III

05.06.2021 16:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

JSG Schneidhain

12.06.2021 10:30

FC Neu-Anspach II

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

12.06.2021 13:00

Eintracht Oberursel III

EFC Kronberg II

12.06.2021 13:15

SG Oberhöchstadt

FV Stierstadt II

12.06.2021 13:30

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG II

Teutonia Köppern

12.06.2021 14:00

JSG Schneidhain

Usinger TSG II

Nächstes Spiel

24.10.2020 11:45

FV Stierstadt II

FC Neu-Anspach II

Letztes Spiel

26.09.2020 16:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

4

FC Neu-Anspach II

1

Tabelle Kreisklasse

1. 1. FC-TSG Königste.

9

2. SG Oberhöchstadt

9

3. JSG Schneidhain

6

4. Eintracht Oberurse.

3

5. SpVgg 05/99 Bomber.

3

6. FV Stierstadt II

3

7. Usinger TSG II

3

8. FC Neu-Anspach II

3

9. Teutonia Köppern

3

10. EFC Kronberg II

0

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

17:00 - 18:30

Sportanlage Neu-Anspach

Donnerstag

17:00 - 18:30

Sportanlage Neu-Anspach

Jetzt Online: 9

Heute Online: 644

Gestern Online: 696

Diesen Monat: 21293

Letzter Monat: 22426

Total: 1011099