A1 Junioren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

17.08.2019 16:00

FC Eddersheim

TS Ober-Roden

2:6

17.08.2019 17:00

SKV RW Darmstadt

VfB Ginsheim

2:4

17.08.2019 17:00

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

FC Neu-Anspach

5:2

17.08.2019 18:00

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

3:2

18.08.2019 11:00

SKV Büttelborn

JSK Rodgau

5:3

18.08.2019 11:00

SG Bornheim/GW

SG Rosenhöhe OF

1:0

18.08.2019 15:00

Karbener SV

FC Germania Schwanheim

11:1

24.08.2019 16:30

FC Neu-Anspach

SKV Büttelborn

1:1

24.08.2019 18:00

FC Germania Schwanheim

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim

1:5

25.08.2019 11:00

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

SG Bornheim/GW

1:2

25.08.2019 11:00

SG Rosenhöhe OF

FC Eddersheim

11:0

25.08.2019 11:00

TS Ober-Roden

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

1:4

25.08.2019 13:00

JSK Rodgau

SKV RW Darmstadt

1:7

25.08.2019 15:00

VfB Ginsheim

Karbener SV

1:1

31.08.2019 16:30

SKV Büttelborn

TS Ober-Roden

4:0

31.08.2019 17:00

SKV RW Darmstadt

Karbener SV

3:4

31.08.2019 18:30

FC Eddersheim

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

3:5

01.09.2019 11:00

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

SG Rosenhöhe OF

4:1

01.09.2019 11:00

SG Bornheim/GW

FC Germania Schwanheim

1:1

01.09.2019 11:00

JSK Rodgau

FC Neu-Anspach

2:2

01.09.2019 13:00

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim

VfB Ginsheim

1:2

07.09.2019 16:30

VfB Ginsheim

SG Bornheim/GW

5:1

07.09.2019 16:30

FC Neu-Anspach

SKV RW Darmstadt

0:2

07.09.2019 18:00

FC Germania Schwanheim

FC Eddersheim

2:3

08.09.2019 11:00

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

4:1

08.09.2019 11:00

SG Rosenhöhe OF

SKV Büttelborn

1:5

08.09.2019 17:00

TS Ober-Roden

JSK Rodgau

3:2

08.09.2019 17:30

Karbener SV

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim

3:1

14.09.2019 16:30

FC Neu-Anspach

TS Ober-Roden

5:3

14.09.2019 16:30

SKV Büttelborn

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

1:2

14.09.2019 17:00

SKV RW Darmstadt

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim

5:1

14.09.2019 18:00

FC Eddersheim

VfB Ginsheim

0:8

15.09.2019 11:00

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

FC Germania Schwanheim

7:5

15.09.2019 11:00

SG Bornheim/GW

Karbener SV

1:5

15.09.2019 13:00

JSK Rodgau

SG Rosenhöhe OF

2:6

22.09.2019 10:00

FC Germania Schwanheim

SKV Büttelborn

0:6

22.09.2019 11:00

SG Rosenhöhe OF

FC Neu-Anspach

5:2

22.09.2019 11:00

Karbener SV

FC Eddersheim

4:0

22.09.2019 12:00

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

JSK Rodgau

3:5

22.09.2019 12:45

TS Ober-Roden

SKV RW Darmstadt

2:6

22.09.2019 13:00

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim

SG Bornheim/GW

7:2

22.09.2019 17:00

VfB Ginsheim

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

4:1

28.09.2019 13:00

TS Ober-Roden

SG Rosenhöhe OF

2:2

28.09.2019 16:30

FC Neu-Anspach

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

4:1

28.09.2019 16:30

SKV Büttelborn

VfB Ginsheim

0:1

28.09.2019 17:30

FC Eddersheim

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim

3:7

29.09.2019 11:00

JSK Rodgau

FC Germania Schwanheim

9:1

29.09.2019 11:00

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

Karbener SV

2:2

16.10.2019 19:30

SG Rosenhöhe OF

SKV RW Darmstadt

1:4

18.10.2019 20:15

Karbener SV

SKV Büttelborn

3:1

19.10.2019 19:00

VfB Ginsheim

JSK Rodgau

3:5

20.10.2019 11:00

SG Bornheim/GW

FC Eddersheim

1:3

20.10.2019 11:00

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

TS Ober-Roden

0:2

20.10.2019 11:00

FC Germania Schwanheim

FC Neu-Anspach

2:4

20.10.2019 13:00

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

3:2

26.10.2019 15:30

FC Neu-Anspach

VfB Ginsheim

1:1

26.10.2019 16:30

SKV Büttelborn

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim

4:6

27.10.2019 11:00

SG Rosenhöhe OF

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

1:4

27.10.2019 11:00

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

SG Bornheim/GW

3:1

27.10.2019 17:00

JSK Rodgau

Karbener SV

2:3

27.10.2019 17:00

TS Ober-Roden

FC Germania Schwanheim

11:2

27.10.2019 17:00

SKV RW Darmstadt

FC Eddersheim

0:1

30.10.2019 19:00

SKV RW Darmstadt

SG Bornheim/GW

1:0

02.11.2019 15:00

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

SKV RW Darmstadt

3:0

02.11.2019 16:30

VfB Ginsheim

TS Ober-Roden

3:1

03.11.2019 11:00

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

FC Eddersheim

3:1

03.11.2019 11:00

SG Bornheim/GW

SKV Büttelborn

0:4

03.11.2019 11:00

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim

JSK Rodgau

6:8

03.11.2019 12:00

FC Germania Schwanheim

SG Rosenhöhe OF

1:12

03.11.2019 12:30

Karbener SV

FC Neu-Anspach

4:0

09.11.2019 16:30

SKV Büttelborn

FC Eddersheim

4:2

09.11.2019 16:30

FC Neu-Anspach

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim

0:2

09.11.2019 17:00

SKV RW Darmstadt

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

2:3

10.11.2019 11:00

TS Ober-Roden

Karbener SV

1:1

10.11.2019 11:00

SG Rosenhöhe OF

VfB Ginsheim

2:2

10.11.2019 17:00

JSK Rodgau

SG Bornheim/GW

0:0

16.11.2019 15:30

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

FC Germania Schwanheim

6:0

23.11.2019 16:30

VfB Ginsheim

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

5:1

23.11.2019 17:00

SKV RW Darmstadt

FC Germania Schwanheim

6:0

23.11.2019 19:00

FC Eddersheim

JSK Rodgau

4:5

24.11.2019 13:00

SG Bornheim/GW

FC Neu-Anspach

4:1

24.11.2019 13:00

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

SKV Büttelborn

4:4

24.11.2019 13:00

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim

TS Ober-Roden

3:1

24.11.2019 15:00

Karbener SV

SG Rosenhöhe OF

4:0

30.11.2019 16:00

SG Rosenhöhe OF

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim

3:2

30.11.2019 16:30

FC Neu-Anspach

FC Eddersheim

3:0

30.11.2019 16:30

SKV Büttelborn

SKV RW Darmstadt

2:4

01.12.2019 10:30

TS Ober-Roden

SG Bornheim/GW

4:2

01.12.2019 11:00

FC Germania Schwanheim

VfB Ginsheim

1:4

01.12.2019 11:00

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

Karbener SV

1:3

01.12.2019 13:00

JSK Rodgau

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

3:3

07.12.2019 14:00

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim

2:1

07.12.2019 16:30

VfB Ginsheim

SKV RW Darmstadt

1:4

08.12.2019 11:00

SG Rosenhöhe OF

SG Bornheim/GW

0:0

08.12.2019 11:00

FC Germania Schwanheim

Karbener SV

0:2

08.12.2019 12:00

FC Neu-Anspach

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

0:0

08.12.2019 12:45

TS Ober-Roden

FC Eddersheim

3:3

08.12.2019 16:00

JSK Rodgau

SKV Büttelborn

3:1

01.03.2020 11:00

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim

FC Germania Schwanheim

01.03.2020 11:00

SG Bornheim/GW

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

01.03.2020 11:00

FC Eddersheim

SG Rosenhöhe OF

01.03.2020 11:00

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

TS Ober-Roden

01.03.2020 11:00

SKV Büttelborn

FC Neu-Anspach

01.03.2020 11:00

SKV RW Darmstadt

JSK Rodgau

01.03.2020 15:00

Karbener SV

VfB Ginsheim

08.03.2020 11:00

SG Rosenhöhe OF

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

08.03.2020 11:00

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

FC Eddersheim

08.03.2020 11:00

FC Germania Schwanheim

SG Bornheim/GW

08.03.2020 11:00

VfB Ginsheim

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim

08.03.2020 11:00

FC Neu-Anspach

JSK Rodgau

08.03.2020 12:45

TS Ober-Roden

SKV Büttelborn

08.03.2020 15:00

Karbener SV

SKV RW Darmstadt

15.03.2020 11:00

FC Eddersheim

FC Germania Schwanheim

15.03.2020 11:00

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

15.03.2020 11:00

SKV Büttelborn

SG Rosenhöhe OF

15.03.2020 11:00

SKV RW Darmstadt

FC Neu-Anspach

15.03.2020 11:00

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim

Karbener SV

15.03.2020 11:00

SG Bornheim/GW

VfB Ginsheim

15.03.2020 13:00

JSK Rodgau

TS Ober-Roden

22.03.2020 11:00

SG Rosenhöhe OF

JSK Rodgau

22.03.2020 11:00

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

SKV Büttelborn

22.03.2020 11:00

FC Germania Schwanheim

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

22.03.2020 11:00

VfB Ginsheim

FC Eddersheim

22.03.2020 12:45

TS Ober-Roden

FC Neu-Anspach

22.03.2020 13:00

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim

SKV RW Darmstadt

22.03.2020 15:00

Karbener SV

SG Bornheim/GW

28.03.2020 16:30

FC Neu-Anspach

SG Rosenhöhe OF

29.03.2020 11:00

SKV Büttelborn

FC Germania Schwanheim

29.03.2020 11:00

SKV RW Darmstadt

TS Ober-Roden

29.03.2020 11:00

SG Bornheim/GW

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim

29.03.2020 11:00

FC Eddersheim

Karbener SV

29.03.2020 11:00

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

VfB Ginsheim

29.03.2020 13:00

JSK Rodgau

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

05.04.2020 11:00

FC Germania Schwanheim

JSK Rodgau

05.04.2020 11:00

VfB Ginsheim

SKV Büttelborn

05.04.2020 11:00

SG Bornheim/GW

SKV RW Darmstadt

05.04.2020 11:00

SG Rosenhöhe OF

TS Ober-Roden

05.04.2020 11:00

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

FC Neu-Anspach

05.04.2020 13:00

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim

FC Eddersheim

05.04.2020 15:00

Karbener SV

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

19.04.2020 11:00

SKV Büttelborn

Karbener SV

19.04.2020 11:00

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim

19.04.2020 11:00

FC Eddersheim

SG Bornheim/GW

19.04.2020 11:00

SKV RW Darmstadt

SG Rosenhöhe OF

19.04.2020 11:00

FC Neu-Anspach

FC Germania Schwanheim

19.04.2020 12:45

TS Ober-Roden

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

19.04.2020 13:00

JSK Rodgau

VfB Ginsheim

26.04.2020 11:00

SG Bornheim/GW

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

26.04.2020 11:00

FC Eddersheim

SKV RW Darmstadt

26.04.2020 11:00

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

SG Rosenhöhe OF

26.04.2020 11:00

FC Germania Schwanheim

TS Ober-Roden

26.04.2020 11:00

VfB Ginsheim

FC Neu-Anspach

26.04.2020 11:00

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim

SKV Büttelborn

26.04.2020 15:00

Karbener SV

JSK Rodgau

02.05.2020 16:30

FC Neu-Anspach

Karbener SV

03.05.2020 11:00

SG Rosenhöhe OF

FC Germania Schwanheim

03.05.2020 11:00

SKV RW Darmstadt

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

03.05.2020 11:00

FC Eddersheim

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

03.05.2020 11:00

SKV Büttelborn

SG Bornheim/GW

03.05.2020 11:00

TS Ober-Roden

VfB Ginsheim

03.05.2020 13:00

JSK Rodgau

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim

10.05.2020 11:00

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

SKV RW Darmstadt

10.05.2020 11:00

FC Germania Schwanheim

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

10.05.2020 11:00

VfB Ginsheim

SG Rosenhöhe OF

10.05.2020 11:00

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim

FC Neu-Anspach

10.05.2020 11:00

SG Bornheim/GW

JSK Rodgau

10.05.2020 11:00

FC Eddersheim

SKV Büttelborn

10.05.2020 15:00

Karbener SV

TS Ober-Roden

16.05.2020 16:30

FC Neu-Anspach

SG Bornheim/GW

17.05.2020 11:00

FC Germania Schwanheim

SKV RW Darmstadt

17.05.2020 11:00

SKV Büttelborn

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

17.05.2020 11:00

SG Rosenhöhe OF

Karbener SV

17.05.2020 11:00

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

VfB Ginsheim

17.05.2020 12:45

TS Ober-Roden

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim

17.05.2020 13:00

JSK Rodgau

FC Eddersheim

24.05.2020 11:00

SKV RW Darmstadt

SKV Büttelborn

24.05.2020 11:00

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

JSK Rodgau

24.05.2020 11:00

FC Eddersheim

FC Neu-Anspach

24.05.2020 11:00

SG Bornheim/GW

TS Ober-Roden

24.05.2020 11:00

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim

SG Rosenhöhe OF

24.05.2020 11:00

VfB Ginsheim

FC Germania Schwanheim

24.05.2020 15:00

Karbener SV

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

Nächstes Spiel

01.03.2020 11:00

SKV Büttelborn

FC Neu-Anspach

Letztes Spiel

08.12.2019 12:00

FC Neu-Anspach

0

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

0

Tabelle

1. Karbener SV

36

2. VfB Ginsheim

30

3. SKV RW Darmstadt

27

4. SV Rot-Weiß Walldo.

25

5. JFV Dietkirchen/Of.

24

6. JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

21

7. JSK Rodgau

21

8. SKV Büttelborn

20

9. SG Rosenhöhe OF

18

10. TS Ober-Roden

18

11. FC Neu-Anspach

16

12. SG Bornheim/GW

12

13. FC Eddersheim

10

14. FC Germania Schwan.

1

Jetzt Online: 9

Heute Online: 491

Gestern Online: 775

Diesen Monat: 9598

Letzter Monat: 20854

Total: 801567