A1 Junioren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

17.08.2019 16:00

FC Eddersheim

TS Ober-Roden

2:6

17.08.2019 17:00

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

FC Neu-Anspach

5:2

17.08.2019 17:00

SKV RW Darmstadt

VfB Ginsheim

2:4

17.08.2019 18:00

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

3:2

18.08.2019 11:00

SG Bornheim/GW

SG Rosenhöhe OF

1:0

18.08.2019 11:00

SKV Büttelborn

JSK Rodgau

5:3

18.08.2019 15:00

Karbener SV

FC Germania Schwanheim

24.08.2019 16:30

FC Neu-Anspach

SKV Büttelborn

24.08.2019 18:00

FC Germania Schwanheim

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim

25.08.2019 11:00

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

SG Bornheim/GW

25.08.2019 11:00

SG Rosenhöhe OF

FC Eddersheim

25.08.2019 11:00

TS Ober-Roden

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

25.08.2019 13:00

JSK Rodgau

SKV RW Darmstadt

25.08.2019 15:00

VfB Ginsheim

Karbener SV

31.08.2019 16:30

SKV Büttelborn

TS Ober-Roden

31.08.2019 17:00

SKV RW Darmstadt

Karbener SV

31.08.2019 18:30

FC Eddersheim

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

01.09.2019 11:00

JSK Rodgau

FC Neu-Anspach

01.09.2019 11:00

SG Bornheim/GW

FC Germania Schwanheim

01.09.2019 11:00

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

SG Rosenhöhe OF

01.09.2019 13:00

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim

VfB Ginsheim

07.09.2019 16:30

VfB Ginsheim

SG Bornheim/GW

07.09.2019 16:30

FC Neu-Anspach

SKV RW Darmstadt

07.09.2019 18:00

FC Germania Schwanheim

FC Eddersheim

08.09.2019 11:00

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

08.09.2019 11:00

SG Rosenhöhe OF

SKV Büttelborn

08.09.2019 17:00

TS Ober-Roden

JSK Rodgau

08.09.2019 17:30

Karbener SV

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim

14.09.2019 16:30

FC Neu-Anspach

TS Ober-Roden

14.09.2019 16:30

SKV Büttelborn

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

14.09.2019 17:00

SKV RW Darmstadt

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim

14.09.2019 18:00

FC Eddersheim

VfB Ginsheim

15.09.2019 11:00

SG Bornheim/GW

Karbener SV

15.09.2019 11:00

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

FC Germania Schwanheim

15.09.2019 13:00

JSK Rodgau

SG Rosenhöhe OF

22.09.2019 10:00

FC Germania Schwanheim

SKV Büttelborn

22.09.2019 11:00

SG Rosenhöhe OF

FC Neu-Anspach

22.09.2019 11:00

Karbener SV

FC Eddersheim

22.09.2019 12:45

TS Ober-Roden

SKV RW Darmstadt

22.09.2019 13:00

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim

SG Bornheim/GW

22.09.2019 13:00

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

JSK Rodgau

22.09.2019 17:00

VfB Ginsheim

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

28.09.2019 16:30

FC Neu-Anspach

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

28.09.2019 16:30

SKV Büttelborn

VfB Ginsheim

28.09.2019 17:30

FC Eddersheim

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim

29.09.2019 11:00

TS Ober-Roden

SG Rosenhöhe OF

29.09.2019 11:00

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

Karbener SV

29.09.2019 11:00

JSK Rodgau

FC Germania Schwanheim

29.09.2019 11:00

SKV RW Darmstadt

SG Bornheim/GW

18.10.2019 20:15

Karbener SV

SKV Büttelborn

19.10.2019 19:00

VfB Ginsheim

JSK Rodgau

20.10.2019 11:00

SG Rosenhöhe OF

SKV RW Darmstadt

20.10.2019 11:00

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

TS Ober-Roden

20.10.2019 11:00

FC Germania Schwanheim

FC Neu-Anspach

20.10.2019 11:00

SG Bornheim/GW

FC Eddersheim

20.10.2019 13:00

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

26.10.2019 15:30

FC Neu-Anspach

VfB Ginsheim

26.10.2019 16:30

SKV Büttelborn

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim

27.10.2019 11:00

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

SG Bornheim/GW

27.10.2019 11:00

SG Rosenhöhe OF

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

27.10.2019 17:00

JSK Rodgau

Karbener SV

27.10.2019 17:00

SKV RW Darmstadt

FC Eddersheim

27.10.2019 17:00

TS Ober-Roden

FC Germania Schwanheim

02.11.2019 15:00

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

SKV RW Darmstadt

02.11.2019 16:30

VfB Ginsheim

TS Ober-Roden

03.11.2019 11:00

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim

JSK Rodgau

03.11.2019 11:00

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

FC Eddersheim

03.11.2019 11:00

SG Bornheim/GW

SKV Büttelborn

03.11.2019 12:00

FC Germania Schwanheim

SG Rosenhöhe OF

03.11.2019 12:30

Karbener SV

FC Neu-Anspach

09.11.2019 11:00

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

FC Germania Schwanheim

09.11.2019 16:30

SKV Büttelborn

FC Eddersheim

09.11.2019 16:30

FC Neu-Anspach

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim

09.11.2019 17:00

SKV RW Darmstadt

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

10.11.2019 11:00

SG Rosenhöhe OF

VfB Ginsheim

10.11.2019 11:00

TS Ober-Roden

Karbener SV

10.11.2019 17:00

JSK Rodgau

SG Bornheim/GW

23.11.2019 16:30

VfB Ginsheim

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

23.11.2019 17:00

SKV RW Darmstadt

FC Germania Schwanheim

23.11.2019 19:00

FC Eddersheim

JSK Rodgau

24.11.2019 13:00

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

SKV Büttelborn

24.11.2019 13:00

SG Bornheim/GW

FC Neu-Anspach

24.11.2019 13:00

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim

TS Ober-Roden

24.11.2019 15:00

Karbener SV

SG Rosenhöhe OF

30.11.2019 16:30

FC Neu-Anspach

FC Eddersheim

30.11.2019 16:30

SKV Büttelborn

SKV RW Darmstadt

01.12.2019 10:30

TS Ober-Roden

SG Bornheim/GW

01.12.2019 11:00

SG Rosenhöhe OF

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim

01.12.2019 11:00

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

Karbener SV

01.12.2019 11:00

FC Germania Schwanheim

VfB Ginsheim

01.12.2019 13:00

JSK Rodgau

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

07.12.2019 13:00

FC Neu-Anspach

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

07.12.2019 15:00

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim

07.12.2019 16:30

VfB Ginsheim

SKV RW Darmstadt

08.12.2019 11:00

FC Germania Schwanheim

Karbener SV

08.12.2019 11:00

SG Rosenhöhe OF

SG Bornheim/GW

08.12.2019 12:45

TS Ober-Roden

FC Eddersheim

08.12.2019 16:00

JSK Rodgau

SKV Büttelborn

01.03.2020 11:00

SKV RW Darmstadt

JSK Rodgau

01.03.2020 11:00

SKV Büttelborn

FC Neu-Anspach

01.03.2020 11:00

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

TS Ober-Roden

01.03.2020 11:00

FC Eddersheim

SG Rosenhöhe OF

01.03.2020 11:00

SG Bornheim/GW

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

01.03.2020 11:00

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim

FC Germania Schwanheim

01.03.2020 15:00

Karbener SV

VfB Ginsheim

08.03.2020 11:00

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

FC Eddersheim

08.03.2020 11:00

FC Neu-Anspach

JSK Rodgau

08.03.2020 11:00

VfB Ginsheim

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim

08.03.2020 11:00

SG Rosenhöhe OF

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

08.03.2020 11:00

FC Germania Schwanheim

SG Bornheim/GW

08.03.2020 12:45

TS Ober-Roden

SKV Büttelborn

08.03.2020 15:00

Karbener SV

SKV RW Darmstadt

15.03.2020 11:00

SKV RW Darmstadt

FC Neu-Anspach

15.03.2020 11:00

SKV Büttelborn

SG Rosenhöhe OF

15.03.2020 11:00

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

15.03.2020 11:00

FC Eddersheim

FC Germania Schwanheim

15.03.2020 11:00

SG Bornheim/GW

VfB Ginsheim

15.03.2020 11:00

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim

Karbener SV

15.03.2020 13:00

JSK Rodgau

TS Ober-Roden

22.03.2020 11:00

VfB Ginsheim

FC Eddersheim

22.03.2020 11:00

FC Germania Schwanheim

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

22.03.2020 11:00

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

SKV Büttelborn

22.03.2020 11:00

SG Rosenhöhe OF

JSK Rodgau

22.03.2020 12:45

TS Ober-Roden

FC Neu-Anspach

22.03.2020 13:00

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim

SKV RW Darmstadt

22.03.2020 15:00

Karbener SV

SG Bornheim/GW

28.03.2020 16:30

FC Neu-Anspach

SG Rosenhöhe OF

29.03.2020 11:00

SG Bornheim/GW

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim

29.03.2020 11:00

FC Eddersheim

Karbener SV

29.03.2020 11:00

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

VfB Ginsheim

29.03.2020 11:00

SKV Büttelborn

FC Germania Schwanheim

29.03.2020 11:00

SKV RW Darmstadt

TS Ober-Roden

29.03.2020 13:00

JSK Rodgau

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

05.04.2020 11:00

SG Bornheim/GW

SKV RW Darmstadt

05.04.2020 11:00

SG Rosenhöhe OF

TS Ober-Roden

05.04.2020 11:00

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

FC Neu-Anspach

05.04.2020 11:00

FC Germania Schwanheim

JSK Rodgau

05.04.2020 11:00

VfB Ginsheim

SKV Büttelborn

05.04.2020 13:00

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim

FC Eddersheim

05.04.2020 15:00

Karbener SV

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

19.04.2020 11:00

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim

19.04.2020 11:00

SKV Büttelborn

Karbener SV

19.04.2020 11:00

SKV RW Darmstadt

SG Rosenhöhe OF

19.04.2020 11:00

FC Eddersheim

SG Bornheim/GW

19.04.2020 11:00

FC Neu-Anspach

FC Germania Schwanheim

19.04.2020 12:45

TS Ober-Roden

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

19.04.2020 13:00

JSK Rodgau

VfB Ginsheim

26.04.2020 11:00

FC Eddersheim

SKV RW Darmstadt

26.04.2020 11:00

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

SG Rosenhöhe OF

26.04.2020 11:00

SG Bornheim/GW

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

26.04.2020 11:00

FC Germania Schwanheim

TS Ober-Roden

26.04.2020 11:00

VfB Ginsheim

FC Neu-Anspach

26.04.2020 11:00

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim

SKV Büttelborn

26.04.2020 15:00

Karbener SV

JSK Rodgau

02.05.2020 16:30

FC Neu-Anspach

Karbener SV

03.05.2020 11:00

SG Rosenhöhe OF

FC Germania Schwanheim

03.05.2020 11:00

SKV Büttelborn

SG Bornheim/GW

03.05.2020 11:00

TS Ober-Roden

VfB Ginsheim

03.05.2020 11:00

SKV RW Darmstadt

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

03.05.2020 11:00

FC Eddersheim

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

03.05.2020 13:00

JSK Rodgau

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim

10.05.2020 11:00

SG Bornheim/GW

JSK Rodgau

10.05.2020 11:00

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim

FC Neu-Anspach

10.05.2020 11:00

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

SKV RW Darmstadt

10.05.2020 11:00

FC Germania Schwanheim

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

10.05.2020 11:00

VfB Ginsheim

SG Rosenhöhe OF

10.05.2020 11:00

FC Eddersheim

SKV Büttelborn

10.05.2020 15:00

Karbener SV

TS Ober-Roden

16.05.2020 16:30

FC Neu-Anspach

SG Bornheim/GW

17.05.2020 11:00

SG Rosenhöhe OF

Karbener SV

17.05.2020 11:00

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

VfB Ginsheim

17.05.2020 11:00

FC Germania Schwanheim

SKV RW Darmstadt

17.05.2020 11:00

SKV Büttelborn

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

17.05.2020 12:45

TS Ober-Roden

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim

17.05.2020 13:00

JSK Rodgau

FC Eddersheim

24.05.2020 11:00

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim

SG Rosenhöhe OF

24.05.2020 11:00

VfB Ginsheim

FC Germania Schwanheim

24.05.2020 11:00

SG Bornheim/GW

TS Ober-Roden

24.05.2020 11:00

FC Eddersheim

FC Neu-Anspach

24.05.2020 11:00

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

JSK Rodgau

24.05.2020 11:00

SKV RW Darmstadt

SKV Büttelborn

24.05.2020 15:00

Karbener SV

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

Nächstes Spiel

24.08.2019 16:30

FC Neu-Anspach

SKV Büttelborn

Letztes Spiel

17.08.2019 17:00

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

5

FC Neu-Anspach

2

Tabelle

1. TS Ober-Roden

3

2. SV Rot-Weiß Walldo.

3

3. SKV Büttelborn

3

4. VfB Ginsheim

3

5. JFV Dietkirchen/Of.

3

6. SG Bornheim/GW

3

7. FC Germania Schwan.

0

8. Karbener SV

0

9. JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

0

10. SG Rosenhöhe OF

0

11. JSK Rodgau

0

12. SKV RW Darmstadt

0

13. FC Neu-Anspach

0

14. FC Eddersheim

0

Jetzt Online: 13

Heute Online: 428

Gestern Online: 781

Diesen Monat: 11699

Letzter Monat: 20852

Total: 716124