A1 Junioren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

11.08.2018 16:00

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim

1:0

11.08.2018 16:00

SG Bornheim/GW

1. FC 1906 Erlensee

3:2

11.08.2018 16:30

TS Ober-Roden II

FC Neu-Anspach

1:5

11.08.2018 16:30

SKV Büttelborn

VfB Ginsheim

2:2

11.08.2018 17:00

FC Eddersheim

FC 07 Bensheim

8:1

11.08.2018 18:00

SG Bruchköbel

FV Bad Vilbel

1:6

12.08.2018 17:30

Karbener SV

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

4:0

18.08.2018 13:00

SKV Büttelborn

FV Bad Vilbel

18.08.2018 16:30

VfB Ginsheim

Karbener SV

18.08.2018 18:00

FC Neu-Anspach

SG Bruchköbel

19.08.2018 11:00

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

19.08.2018 11:00

FC 07 Bensheim

TS Ober-Roden II

19.08.2018 13:00

SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim

SG Bornheim/GW

19.08.2018 17:00

1. FC 1906 Erlensee

FC Eddersheim

25.08.2018 16:00

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

VfB Ginsheim

25.08.2018 16:30

SKV Büttelborn

Karbener SV

25.08.2018 16:30

TS Ober-Roden II

1. FC 1906 Erlensee

25.08.2018 18:00

FC Eddersheim

SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim

25.08.2018 18:00

SG Bruchköbel

FC 07 Bensheim

26.08.2018 11:00

FV Bad Vilbel

FC Neu-Anspach

26.08.2018 11:00

SG Bornheim/GW

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

01.09.2018 16:30

FC Neu-Anspach

SKV Büttelborn

01.09.2018 16:30

VfB Ginsheim

SG Bornheim/GW

01.09.2018 18:00

1. FC 1906 Erlensee

SG Bruchköbel

02.09.2018 11:00

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

FC Eddersheim

02.09.2018 11:00

FC 07 Bensheim

FV Bad Vilbel

02.09.2018 11:00

Karbener SV

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

02.09.2018 13:00

SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim

TS Ober-Roden II

08.09.2018 16:30

FC Neu-Anspach

FC 07 Bensheim

08.09.2018 16:30

SKV Büttelborn

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

08.09.2018 16:30

TS Ober-Roden II

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

08.09.2018 18:00

FC Eddersheim

VfB Ginsheim

08.09.2018 18:30

SG Bornheim/GW

Karbener SV

09.09.2018 11:00

SG Bruchköbel

SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim

09.09.2018 11:00

FV Bad Vilbel

1. FC 1906 Erlensee

15.09.2018 16:30

VfB Ginsheim

TS Ober-Roden II

15.09.2018 17:00

1. FC 1906 Erlensee

FC Neu-Anspach

16.09.2018 11:00

FC 07 Bensheim

SKV Büttelborn

16.09.2018 11:00

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

SG Bruchköbel

16.09.2018 11:00

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

SG Bornheim/GW

16.09.2018 11:00

Karbener SV

FC Eddersheim

16.09.2018 13:00

SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim

FV Bad Vilbel

22.09.2018 13:00

FC 07 Bensheim

1. FC 1906 Erlensee

22.09.2018 16:30

FC Neu-Anspach

SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim

22.09.2018 16:30

SKV Büttelborn

SG Bornheim/GW

22.09.2018 18:00

FC Eddersheim

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

22.09.2018 18:00

SG Bruchköbel

VfB Ginsheim

23.09.2018 14:00

TS Ober-Roden II

Karbener SV

23.09.2018 17:00

FV Bad Vilbel

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

28.09.2018 19:30

VfB Ginsheim

FV Bad Vilbel

29.09.2018 16:00

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

TS Ober-Roden II

30.09.2018 11:00

Karbener SV

SG Bruchköbel

30.09.2018 11:00

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

FC Neu-Anspach

30.09.2018 11:00

SG Bornheim/GW

FC Eddersheim

30.09.2018 13:00

SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim

FC 07 Bensheim

30.09.2018 15:00

1. FC 1906 Erlensee

SKV Büttelborn

27.10.2018 16:30

SKV Büttelborn

FC Eddersheim

27.10.2018 16:30

TS Ober-Roden II

SG Bornheim/GW

27.10.2018 16:30

FC Neu-Anspach

VfB Ginsheim

28.10.2018 11:00

FC 07 Bensheim

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

28.10.2018 11:00

FV Bad Vilbel

Karbener SV

28.10.2018 11:00

SG Bruchköbel

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

31.10.2018 19:30

1. FC 1906 Erlensee

SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim

03.11.2018 15:15

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

1. FC 1906 Erlensee

03.11.2018 18:00

FC Eddersheim

TS Ober-Roden II

04.11.2018 11:00

VfB Ginsheim

FC 07 Bensheim

04.11.2018 11:00

SG Bornheim/GW

SG Bruchköbel

04.11.2018 11:00

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

FV Bad Vilbel

04.11.2018 11:00

Karbener SV

FC Neu-Anspach

04.11.2018 13:00

SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim

SKV Büttelborn

10.11.2018 16:30

SKV Büttelborn

TS Ober-Roden II

10.11.2018 16:30

FC Neu-Anspach

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

11.11.2018 10:00

FV Bad Vilbel

SG Bornheim/GW

11.11.2018 11:00

SG Bruchköbel

FC Eddersheim

11.11.2018 11:00

FC 07 Bensheim

Karbener SV

11.11.2018 13:00

SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

11.11.2018 17:00

1. FC 1906 Erlensee

VfB Ginsheim

24.11.2018 15:00

FC Eddersheim

FV Bad Vilbel

24.11.2018 16:30

VfB Ginsheim

SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim

24.11.2018 16:30

SKV Büttelborn

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

25.11.2018 13:00

SG Bornheim/GW

FC Neu-Anspach

25.11.2018 13:00

SG Bruchköbel

TS Ober-Roden II

25.11.2018 13:00

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

FC 07 Bensheim

25.11.2018 15:00

Karbener SV

1. FC 1906 Erlensee

01.12.2018 16:00

1. FC 1906 Erlensee

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

01.12.2018 16:30

FC Neu-Anspach

FC Eddersheim

02.12.2018 11:00

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

VfB Ginsheim

02.12.2018 11:00

FC 07 Bensheim

SG Bornheim/GW

02.12.2018 11:00

FV Bad Vilbel

TS Ober-Roden II

02.12.2018 13:00

SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim

Karbener SV

02.12.2018 17:00

SG Bruchköbel

SKV Büttelborn

08.12.2018 16:30

FC Neu-Anspach

TS Ober-Roden II

08.12.2018 16:30

VfB Ginsheim

SKV Büttelborn

09.12.2018 11:00

FV Bad Vilbel

SG Bruchköbel

09.12.2018 11:00

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

Karbener SV

09.12.2018 11:00

1. FC 1906 Erlensee

SG Bornheim/GW

09.12.2018 11:00

FC 07 Bensheim

FC Eddersheim

09.12.2018 13:00

SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

09.03.2019 16:30

TS Ober-Roden II

FC 07 Bensheim

10.03.2019 11:00

Karbener SV

VfB Ginsheim

10.03.2019 11:00

SKV Büttelborn

FV Bad Vilbel

10.03.2019 11:00

SG Bruchköbel

FC Neu-Anspach

10.03.2019 11:00

FC Eddersheim

1. FC 1906 Erlensee

10.03.2019 11:00

SG Bornheim/GW

SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim

10.03.2019 11:00

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

16.03.2019 16:30

VfB Ginsheim

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

16.03.2019 16:30

FC Neu-Anspach

FV Bad Vilbel

17.03.2019 11:00

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

SG Bornheim/GW

17.03.2019 11:00

FC 07 Bensheim

SG Bruchköbel

17.03.2019 11:00

Karbener SV

SKV Büttelborn

17.03.2019 13:00

SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim

FC Eddersheim

17.03.2019 15:00

1. FC 1906 Erlensee

TS Ober-Roden II

23.03.2019 16:30

TS Ober-Roden II

SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim

23.03.2019 16:30

SKV Büttelborn

FC Neu-Anspach

24.03.2019 11:00

SG Bruchköbel

1. FC 1906 Erlensee

24.03.2019 11:00

FV Bad Vilbel

FC 07 Bensheim

24.03.2019 11:00

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

Karbener SV

24.03.2019 11:00

SG Bornheim/GW

VfB Ginsheim

24.03.2019 15:00

FC Eddersheim

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

30.03.2019 16:30

VfB Ginsheim

FC Eddersheim

31.03.2019 11:00

FC 07 Bensheim

FC Neu-Anspach

31.03.2019 11:00

Karbener SV

SG Bornheim/GW

31.03.2019 11:00

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

TS Ober-Roden II

31.03.2019 11:00

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

SKV Büttelborn

31.03.2019 13:00

SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim

SG Bruchköbel

31.03.2019 15:00

1. FC 1906 Erlensee

FV Bad Vilbel

06.04.2019 16:30

FC Neu-Anspach

1. FC 1906 Erlensee

07.04.2019 11:00

TS Ober-Roden II

VfB Ginsheim

07.04.2019 11:00

SKV Büttelborn

FC 07 Bensheim

07.04.2019 11:00

FV Bad Vilbel

SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim

07.04.2019 11:00

SG Bruchköbel

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

07.04.2019 11:00

SG Bornheim/GW

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

07.04.2019 15:00

FC Eddersheim

Karbener SV

14.04.2019 11:00

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

FC Eddersheim

14.04.2019 11:00

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

FV Bad Vilbel

14.04.2019 11:00

VfB Ginsheim

SG Bruchköbel

14.04.2019 11:00

SG Bornheim/GW

SKV Büttelborn

14.04.2019 11:00

Karbener SV

TS Ober-Roden II

14.04.2019 13:00

SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim

FC Neu-Anspach

14.04.2019 15:00

1. FC 1906 Erlensee

FC 07 Bensheim

27.04.2019 16:30

FC Neu-Anspach

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

27.04.2019 16:30

TS Ober-Roden II

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

27.04.2019 16:30

SKV Büttelborn

1. FC 1906 Erlensee

28.04.2019 11:00

SG Bruchköbel

Karbener SV

28.04.2019 11:00

FV Bad Vilbel

VfB Ginsheim

28.04.2019 11:00

FC 07 Bensheim

SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim

28.04.2019 15:00

FC Eddersheim

SG Bornheim/GW

04.05.2019 16:30

VfB Ginsheim

FC Neu-Anspach

05.05.2019 11:00

SG Bornheim/GW

TS Ober-Roden II

05.05.2019 11:00

FC Eddersheim

SKV Büttelborn

05.05.2019 11:00

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

FC 07 Bensheim

05.05.2019 11:00

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

SG Bruchköbel

05.05.2019 11:00

Karbener SV

FV Bad Vilbel

05.05.2019 13:00

SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim

1. FC 1906 Erlensee

11.05.2019 16:30

SKV Büttelborn

SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim

11.05.2019 16:30

TS Ober-Roden II

FC Eddersheim

11.05.2019 16:30

FC Neu-Anspach

Karbener SV

12.05.2019 11:00

FC 07 Bensheim

VfB Ginsheim

12.05.2019 11:00

SG Bruchköbel

SG Bornheim/GW

12.05.2019 11:00

FV Bad Vilbel

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

12.05.2019 15:00

1. FC 1906 Erlensee

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

18.05.2019 16:30

TS Ober-Roden II

SKV Büttelborn

19.05.2019 11:00

Karbener SV

FC 07 Bensheim

19.05.2019 11:00

VfB Ginsheim

1. FC 1906 Erlensee

19.05.2019 11:00

FC Eddersheim

SG Bruchköbel

19.05.2019 11:00

SG Bornheim/GW

FV Bad Vilbel

19.05.2019 11:00

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim

19.05.2019 11:00

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

FC Neu-Anspach

25.05.2019 16:30

FC Neu-Anspach

SG Bornheim/GW

26.05.2019 11:00

SG Bruchköbel

TS Ober-Roden II

26.05.2019 11:00

FV Bad Vilbel

FC Eddersheim

26.05.2019 11:00

FC 07 Bensheim

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

26.05.2019 11:00

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

SKV Büttelborn

26.05.2019 13:00

SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim

VfB Ginsheim

26.05.2019 15:00

1. FC 1906 Erlensee

Karbener SV

02.06.2019 11:00

FC Eddersheim

FC Neu-Anspach

02.06.2019 11:00

TS Ober-Roden II

FV Bad Vilbel

02.06.2019 11:00

SKV Büttelborn

SG Bruchköbel

02.06.2019 11:00

VfB Ginsheim

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

02.06.2019 11:00

Karbener SV

SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim

02.06.2019 11:00

SG Bornheim/GW

FC 07 Bensheim

02.06.2019 11:00

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

1. FC 1906 Erlensee

Nächstes Spiel

18.08.2018 18:00

FC Neu-Anspach

SG Bruchköbel

Letztes Spiel

11.08.2018 16:30

TS Ober-Roden II

1

FC Neu-Anspach

5

Tabelle

1. FC Eddersheim

3

2. FV Bad Vilbel

3

3. FC Neu-Anspach

3

4. Karbener SV

3

5. SG Bornheim/GW

3

6. JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

3

7. SKV Büttelborn

1

8. VfB Ginsheim

1

9. SC Vikt. 06 Griesh.

0

10. 1. FC 1906 Erlensee

0

11. TS Ober-Roden II

0

12. SV Rot-Weiß Walldo.

0

13. SG Bruchköbel

0

14. FC 07 Bensheim

0

Jetzt Online: 10

Heute Online: 729

Gestern Online: 748

Diesen Monat: 12031

Letzter Monat: 21971

Total: 468251