Kreisklasse - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

12.09.2020 10:30

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

2:2

12.09.2020 11:00

FC Neu-Anspach II

EFC Kronberg II

6:6

13.09.2020 10:00

SGK Bad Homburg II

SG Oberhöchstadt

8:4

13.09.2020 11:00

FSV Steinbach

1. FC 09 Oberstedten

2:1

13.09.2020 11:15

SV Bommersheim

FSV Friedrichsdorf

2:5

19.09.2020 10:30

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

1. FC 09 Oberstedten

3:0

19.09.2020 10:30

FC Neu-Anspach II

SG Oberhöchstadt

5:2

19.09.2020 13:30

FSV Friedrichsdorf

EFC Kronberg II

5:1

20.09.2020 11:00

FSV Steinbach

SGK Bad Homburg II

7:3

20.09.2020 11:30

SV Bommersheim

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

1:7

26.09.2020 10:15

SG Oberhöchstadt

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

1:4

26.09.2020 11:00

EFC Kronberg II

SV Bommersheim

7:0

26.09.2020 11:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

FC Neu-Anspach II

12:2

26.09.2020 12:00

FSV Friedrichsdorf

FSV Steinbach

3:1

24.10.2020 10:15

SG Oberhöchstadt

SV Bommersheim

24.10.2020 11:00

EFC Kronberg II

FSV Steinbach

24.10.2020 11:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

FSV Friedrichsdorf

24.10.2020 12:00

1. FC 09 Oberstedten

FC Neu-Anspach II

25.10.2020 10:00

SGK Bad Homburg II

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

27.10.2020 17:30

1. FC 09 Oberstedten

SGK Bad Homburg II

31.10.2020 10:30

FC Neu-Anspach II

SGK Bad Homburg II

31.10.2020 11:00

EFC Kronberg II

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

31.10.2020 12:30

FSV Friedrichsdorf

SG Oberhöchstadt

01.11.2020 11:00

FSV Steinbach

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

01.11.2020 11:30

SV Bommersheim

1. FC 09 Oberstedten

07.11.2020 10:15

SG Oberhöchstadt

EFC Kronberg II

07.11.2020 11:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

FC Neu-Anspach II

07.11.2020 11:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

FSV Steinbach

07.11.2020 12:00

1. FC 09 Oberstedten

FSV Friedrichsdorf

08.11.2020 10:00

SGK Bad Homburg II

SV Bommersheim

14.11.2020 11:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

SG Oberhöchstadt

14.11.2020 11:00

EFC Kronberg II

1. FC 09 Oberstedten

14.11.2020 12:00

FSV Friedrichsdorf

SGK Bad Homburg II

14.11.2020 12:30

FSV Steinbach

FC Neu-Anspach II

14.11.2020 13:00

SV Bommersheim

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

21.11.2020 10:00

SGK Bad Homburg II

EFC Kronberg II

21.11.2020 10:15

SG Oberhöchstadt

FSV Steinbach

21.11.2020 10:30

FC Neu-Anspach II

SV Bommersheim

21.11.2020 11:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

FSV Friedrichsdorf

21.11.2020 12:00

1. FC 09 Oberstedten

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

13.03.2021 10:15

SG Oberhöchstadt

1. FC 09 Oberstedten

13.03.2021 11:00

EFC Kronberg II

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

13.03.2021 11:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

SGK Bad Homburg II

13.03.2021 12:00

FSV Friedrichsdorf

FC Neu-Anspach II

14.03.2021 11:00

FSV Steinbach

SV Bommersheim

20.03.2021 10:15

SG Oberhöchstadt

FC Neu-Anspach II

20.03.2021 11:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

SV Bommersheim

20.03.2021 11:00

EFC Kronberg II

FSV Friedrichsdorf

20.03.2021 12:00

1. FC 09 Oberstedten

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

21.03.2021 10:00

SGK Bad Homburg II

FSV Steinbach

27.03.2021 11:00

EFC Kronberg II

SGK Bad Homburg II

27.03.2021 11:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

1. FC 09 Oberstedten

27.03.2021 12:00

FSV Friedrichsdorf

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

28.03.2021 11:00

FSV Steinbach

SG Oberhöchstadt

28.03.2021 11:30

SV Bommersheim

FC Neu-Anspach II

24.04.2021 10:30

FC Neu-Anspach II

1. FC 09 Oberstedten

24.04.2021 11:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

SGK Bad Homburg II

24.04.2021 12:00

FSV Friedrichsdorf

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

25.04.2021 11:00

FSV Steinbach

EFC Kronberg II

25.04.2021 11:30

SV Bommersheim

SG Oberhöchstadt

01.05.2021 10:15

SG Oberhöchstadt

FSV Friedrichsdorf

01.05.2021 11:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

FSV Steinbach

01.05.2021 11:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

EFC Kronberg II

01.05.2021 12:00

1. FC 09 Oberstedten

SV Bommersheim

02.05.2021 10:00

SGK Bad Homburg II

FC Neu-Anspach II

08.05.2021 10:30

FC Neu-Anspach II

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

08.05.2021 11:00

EFC Kronberg II

SG Oberhöchstadt

08.05.2021 12:00

FSV Friedrichsdorf

1. FC 09 Oberstedten

09.05.2021 11:00

FSV Steinbach

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

09.05.2021 11:30

SV Bommersheim

SGK Bad Homburg II

15.05.2021 10:15

SG Oberhöchstadt

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

15.05.2021 10:30

FC Neu-Anspach II

FSV Steinbach

15.05.2021 11:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

SV Bommersheim

15.05.2021 12:00

1. FC 09 Oberstedten

EFC Kronberg II

16.05.2021 10:00

SGK Bad Homburg II

FSV Friedrichsdorf

29.05.2021 10:30

FC Neu-Anspach II

FSV Friedrichsdorf

29.05.2021 11:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

EFC Kronberg II

29.05.2021 12:00

1. FC 09 Oberstedten

SG Oberhöchstadt

30.05.2021 10:00

SGK Bad Homburg II

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

30.05.2021 11:30

SV Bommersheim

FSV Steinbach

05.06.2021 10:15

SG Oberhöchstadt

SGK Bad Homburg II

05.06.2021 10:30

EFC Kronberg II

FC Neu-Anspach II

05.06.2021 11:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

05.06.2021 12:00

FSV Friedrichsdorf

SV Bommersheim

05.06.2021 12:00

1. FC 09 Oberstedten

FSV Steinbach

12.06.2021 10:30

FC Neu-Anspach II

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

12.06.2021 11:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

SG Oberhöchstadt

13.06.2021 10:00

SGK Bad Homburg II

1. FC 09 Oberstedten

13.06.2021 11:00

FSV Steinbach

FSV Friedrichsdorf

13.06.2021 11:30

SV Bommersheim

EFC Kronberg II

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

24.10.2020 12:00

1. FC 09 Oberstedten

FC Neu-Anspach II

Letztes Spiel

26.09.2020 11:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

12

FC Neu-Anspach II

2

Tabelle Kreisklasse

1. FSV Friedrichsdorf

9

2. 1. FC-TSG Königste.

7

3. SG Ober-Erlenbach II

7

4. FSV Steinbach

6

5. EFC Kronberg II

4

6. FC Neu-Anspach II

4

7. SGK Bad Homburg II

3

8. 1. FC 09 Oberstedten

0

9. SG Oberhöchstadt

0

10. SV Bommersheim

0

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

17:00 - 18:30

Sportplatz Hausen

Donnerstag

17:00 - 18:30

Sportplatz Hausen

Jetzt Online: 11

Heute Online: 315

Gestern Online: 681

Diesen Monat: 22343

Letzter Monat: 22426

Total: 1012149