D2 Junioren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

25.08.2019 11:30

FV Stierstadt II

1. FC-TSG Königstein V

31.08.2019 10:30

FC Neu-Anspach II

FSV Friedrichsdorf

31.08.2019 12:00

Eintracht Oberursel III

SGK Bad Homburg

31.08.2019 13:15

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG II

Teutonia Köppern II

31.08.2019 13:30

JSG Schneidhain

JSG Oberursel Süd II

07.09.2019 13:15

FSV Friedrichsdorf

JSG Schneidhain

07.09.2019 13:15

SGK Bad Homburg

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG II

07.09.2019 14:30

Teutonia Köppern II

1. FC-TSG Königstein V

08.09.2019 10:00

FV Stierstadt II

FC Neu-Anspach II

08.09.2019 12:00

JSG Oberursel Süd II

Eintracht Oberursel III

14.09.2019 10:30

FC Neu-Anspach II

Teutonia Köppern II

14.09.2019 12:00

Eintracht Oberursel III

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG II

14.09.2019 13:30

JSG Schneidhain

FV Stierstadt II

14.09.2019 13:45

1. FC-TSG Königstein V

SGK Bad Homburg

15.09.2019 10:30

JSG Oberursel Süd II

FSV Friedrichsdorf

21.09.2019 12:15

FSV Friedrichsdorf

Eintracht Oberursel III

21.09.2019 13:15

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG II

1. FC-TSG Königstein V

21.09.2019 13:15

SGK Bad Homburg

FC Neu-Anspach II

21.09.2019 14:30

Teutonia Köppern II

JSG Schneidhain

22.09.2019 10:00

FV Stierstadt II

JSG Oberursel Süd II

19.10.2019 13:15

SGK Bad Homburg

JSG Oberursel Süd II

19.10.2019 13:15

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG II

JSG Schneidhain

19.10.2019 13:30

1. FC-TSG Königstein V

FC Neu-Anspach II

19.10.2019 14:30

Teutonia Köppern II

FSV Friedrichsdorf

20.10.2019 10:00

FV Stierstadt II

Eintracht Oberursel III

26.10.2019 12:00

Eintracht Oberursel III

FC Neu-Anspach II

26.10.2019 13:15

FSV Friedrichsdorf

SGK Bad Homburg

26.10.2019 13:15

JSG Oberursel Süd II

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG II

26.10.2019 13:30

JSG Schneidhain

1. FC-TSG Königstein V

27.10.2019 10:00

FV Stierstadt II

Teutonia Köppern II

29.10.2019 18:00

SGK Bad Homburg

FV Stierstadt II

02.11.2019 10:30

FC Neu-Anspach II

JSG Schneidhain

02.11.2019 12:00

Eintracht Oberursel III

Teutonia Köppern II

02.11.2019 13:15

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG II

FSV Friedrichsdorf

02.11.2019 13:45

1. FC-TSG Königstein V

JSG Oberursel Süd II

09.11.2019 13:15

FSV Friedrichsdorf

1. FC-TSG Königstein V

09.11.2019 13:30

JSG Schneidhain

Eintracht Oberursel III

09.11.2019 14:30

Teutonia Köppern II

SGK Bad Homburg

10.11.2019 10:00

JSG Oberursel Süd II

FC Neu-Anspach II

10.11.2019 10:00

FV Stierstadt II

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG II

16.11.2019 10:30

FC Neu-Anspach II

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG II

16.11.2019 10:30

FSV Friedrichsdorf

FV Stierstadt II

16.11.2019 13:15

Eintracht Oberursel III

1. FC-TSG Königstein V

16.11.2019 13:30

JSG Schneidhain

SGK Bad Homburg

16.11.2019 14:00

JSG Oberursel Süd II

Teutonia Köppern II

13.03.2020 17:30

1. FC-TSG Königstein V

FV Stierstadt II

14.03.2020 13:15

SGK Bad Homburg

Eintracht Oberursel III

14.03.2020 13:15

FSV Friedrichsdorf

FC Neu-Anspach II

14.03.2020 14:30

Teutonia Köppern II

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG II

15.03.2020 10:00

JSG Oberursel Süd II

JSG Schneidhain

21.03.2020 10:30

FC Neu-Anspach II

FV Stierstadt II

21.03.2020 12:00

Eintracht Oberursel III

JSG Oberursel Süd II

21.03.2020 13:15

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG II

SGK Bad Homburg

21.03.2020 13:30

JSG Schneidhain

FSV Friedrichsdorf

21.03.2020 13:45

1. FC-TSG Königstein V

Teutonia Köppern II

28.03.2020 13:15

FSV Friedrichsdorf

JSG Oberursel Süd II

28.03.2020 13:15

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG II

Eintracht Oberursel III

28.03.2020 13:15

SGK Bad Homburg

1. FC-TSG Königstein V

28.03.2020 14:30

Teutonia Köppern II

FC Neu-Anspach II

29.03.2020 10:00

FV Stierstadt II

JSG Schneidhain

25.04.2020 10:30

FC Neu-Anspach II

SGK Bad Homburg

25.04.2020 12:00

Eintracht Oberursel III

FSV Friedrichsdorf

25.04.2020 13:30

JSG Schneidhain

Teutonia Köppern II

25.04.2020 13:45

1. FC-TSG Königstein V

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG II

26.04.2020 10:00

JSG Oberursel Süd II

FV Stierstadt II

02.05.2020 13:15

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG II

FC Neu-Anspach II

02.05.2020 13:30

SGK Bad Homburg

JSG Schneidhain

02.05.2020 13:45

1. FC-TSG Königstein V

Eintracht Oberursel III

02.05.2020 14:30

Teutonia Köppern II

JSG Oberursel Süd II

03.05.2020 10:00

FV Stierstadt II

FSV Friedrichsdorf

09.05.2020 10:30

FC Neu-Anspach II

1. FC-TSG Königstein V

09.05.2020 13:15

FSV Friedrichsdorf

Teutonia Köppern II

09.05.2020 13:15

Eintracht Oberursel III

FV Stierstadt II

09.05.2020 13:30

JSG Schneidhain

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG II

10.05.2020 10:00

JSG Oberursel Süd II

SGK Bad Homburg

16.05.2020 10:30

FC Neu-Anspach II

Eintracht Oberursel III

16.05.2020 13:15

SGK Bad Homburg

FSV Friedrichsdorf

16.05.2020 13:15

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG II

JSG Oberursel Süd II

16.05.2020 13:45

1. FC-TSG Königstein V

JSG Schneidhain

16.05.2020 14:30

Teutonia Köppern II

FV Stierstadt II

23.05.2020 13:15

FSV Friedrichsdorf

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG II

23.05.2020 13:30

JSG Schneidhain

FC Neu-Anspach II

23.05.2020 14:30

Teutonia Köppern II

Eintracht Oberursel III

24.05.2020 10:00

FV Stierstadt II

SGK Bad Homburg

24.05.2020 10:00

JSG Oberursel Süd II

1. FC-TSG Königstein V

06.06.2020 10:30

FC Neu-Anspach II

JSG Oberursel Süd II

06.06.2020 12:00

Eintracht Oberursel III

JSG Schneidhain

06.06.2020 13:15

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG II

FV Stierstadt II

06.06.2020 13:15

SGK Bad Homburg

Teutonia Köppern II

06.06.2020 13:45

1. FC-TSG Königstein V

FSV Friedrichsdorf

Nächstes Spiel

31.08.2019 10:30

FC Neu-Anspach II

FSV Friedrichsdorf

Tabelle

1. FSV Friedrichsdorf

0

2. JSG Oberursel Süd .

0

3. JSG Schneidhain

0

4. FV Stierstadt II

0

5. SGK Bad Homburg

0

6. 1. FC-TSG Königste.

0

7. SpVgg 05/99 Bomber.

0

8. FC Neu-Anspach II

0

9. Teutonia Köppern II

0

10. Eintracht Oberurse.

0

Jetzt Online: 12

Heute Online: 427

Gestern Online: 781

Diesen Monat: 11698

Letzter Monat: 20852

Total: 716123