D2 Junioren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

01.09.2018 11:00

SG Oberhöchstadt

FC Neu-Anspach II

4:1

01.09.2018 13:15

Usinger TSG II

FSV Steinbach II

1:4

01.09.2018 13:15

JSG Wehrheim II

Teutonia Köppern II

4:0

02.09.2018 11:00

1. FC 09 Oberstedten II

1. FC 04 Oberursel

6:2

02.09.2018 15:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

JSG Merzhausen

4:1

08.09.2018 10:00

JSG Merzhausen

Usinger TSG II

2:4

08.09.2018 11:00

1. FC 04 Oberursel

JSG Wehrheim II

0:4

08.09.2018 12:00

FSV Steinbach II

SG Oberhöchstadt

2:6

08.09.2018 13:15

Teutonia Köppern II

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

0:2

09.09.2018 11:00

FC Neu-Anspach II

1. FC 09 Oberstedten II

1:2

10.09.2018 17:30

1. FC 09 Oberstedten II

JSG Wehrheim II

0:4

15.09.2018 10:30

FC Neu-Anspach II

FSV Steinbach II

0:8

15.09.2018 11:00

SG Oberhöchstadt

JSG Merzhausen

4:0

15.09.2018 13:15

Usinger TSG II

Teutonia Köppern II

8:0

16.09.2018 15:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

1. FC 04 Oberursel

8:1

22.09.2018 10:00

JSG Merzhausen

FC Neu-Anspach II

3:2

22.09.2018 11:00

JSG Wehrheim II

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

0:1

22.09.2018 11:00

1. FC 04 Oberursel

Usinger TSG II

1:2

22.09.2018 12:00

FSV Steinbach II

1. FC 09 Oberstedten II

8:0

22.09.2018 13:15

Teutonia Köppern II

SG Oberhöchstadt

0:10

20.10.2018 10:00

JSG Merzhausen

Teutonia Köppern II

6:0

20.10.2018 10:30

FC Neu-Anspach II

JSG Wehrheim II

1:1

20.10.2018 11:00

SG Oberhöchstadt

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

2:5

20.10.2018 12:00

FSV Steinbach II

1. FC 04 Oberursel

6:1

21.10.2018 11:00

1. FC 09 Oberstedten II

Usinger TSG II

0:5

27.10.2018 11:00

JSG Wehrheim II

FSV Steinbach II

27.10.2018 11:00

1. FC 04 Oberursel

JSG Merzhausen

27.10.2018 13:15

Teutonia Köppern II

1. FC 09 Oberstedten II

27.10.2018 13:15

Usinger TSG II

SG Oberhöchstadt

28.10.2018 15:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

FC Neu-Anspach II

03.11.2018 10:00

JSG Merzhausen

JSG Wehrheim II

03.11.2018 10:30

FC Neu-Anspach II

Usinger TSG II

03.11.2018 12:00

FSV Steinbach II

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

03.11.2018 13:15

Teutonia Köppern II

1. FC 04 Oberursel

04.11.2018 11:00

1. FC 09 Oberstedten II

SG Oberhöchstadt

10.11.2018 10:00

JSG Merzhausen

1. FC 09 Oberstedten II

10.11.2018 11:00

1. FC 04 Oberursel

FC Neu-Anspach II

10.11.2018 11:00

JSG Wehrheim II

SG Oberhöchstadt

10.11.2018 13:15

Teutonia Köppern II

FSV Steinbach II

11.11.2018 10:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

Usinger TSG II

14.11.2018 17:30

SG Oberhöchstadt

1. FC 04 Oberursel

16.11.2018 17:30

Usinger TSG II

JSG Wehrheim II

16.11.2018 18:00

FSV Steinbach II

JSG Merzhausen

17.11.2018 10:30

FC Neu-Anspach II

Teutonia Köppern II

17.11.2018 13:00

1. FC 09 Oberstedten II

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

15.03.2019 17:30

JSG Wehrheim II

FC Neu-Anspach II

16.03.2019 11:00

1. FC 04 Oberursel

FSV Steinbach II

16.03.2019 13:15

Teutonia Köppern II

JSG Merzhausen

16.03.2019 13:15

Usinger TSG II

1. FC 09 Oberstedten II

17.03.2019 15:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

SG Oberhöchstadt

23.03.2019 10:00

JSG Merzhausen

SG Oberhöchstadt

23.03.2019 11:00

1. FC 04 Oberursel

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

23.03.2019 11:00

JSG Wehrheim II

1. FC 09 Oberstedten II

23.03.2019 12:00

FSV Steinbach II

FC Neu-Anspach II

23.03.2019 13:15

Teutonia Köppern II

Usinger TSG II

30.03.2019 10:30

FC Neu-Anspach II

JSG Merzhausen

30.03.2019 11:00

SG Oberhöchstadt

Teutonia Köppern II

30.03.2019 13:15

Usinger TSG II

1. FC 04 Oberursel

31.03.2019 11:00

1. FC 09 Oberstedten II

FSV Steinbach II

31.03.2019 15:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

JSG Wehrheim II

06.04.2019 10:00

JSG Merzhausen

FSV Steinbach II

06.04.2019 11:00

1. FC 04 Oberursel

SG Oberhöchstadt

06.04.2019 11:00

JSG Wehrheim II

Usinger TSG II

06.04.2019 13:15

Teutonia Köppern II

FC Neu-Anspach II

07.04.2019 15:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

1. FC 09 Oberstedten II

04.05.2019 10:00

JSG Merzhausen

1. FC 04 Oberursel

04.05.2019 10:30

FC Neu-Anspach II

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

04.05.2019 11:00

SG Oberhöchstadt

Usinger TSG II

04.05.2019 12:00

FSV Steinbach II

JSG Wehrheim II

05.05.2019 11:00

1. FC 09 Oberstedten II

Teutonia Köppern II

11.05.2019 11:00

1. FC 04 Oberursel

Teutonia Köppern II

11.05.2019 11:00

JSG Wehrheim II

JSG Merzhausen

11.05.2019 11:00

SG Oberhöchstadt

1. FC 09 Oberstedten II

11.05.2019 13:15

Usinger TSG II

FC Neu-Anspach II

12.05.2019 15:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

FSV Steinbach II

18.05.2019 10:00

JSG Merzhausen

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

18.05.2019 10:30

FC Neu-Anspach II

SG Oberhöchstadt

18.05.2019 11:00

1. FC 04 Oberursel

1. FC 09 Oberstedten II

18.05.2019 12:00

FSV Steinbach II

Usinger TSG II

18.05.2019 13:15

Teutonia Köppern II

JSG Wehrheim II

25.05.2019 11:00

SG Oberhöchstadt

FSV Steinbach II

25.05.2019 11:00

JSG Wehrheim II

1. FC 04 Oberursel

25.05.2019 13:15

Usinger TSG II

JSG Merzhausen

26.05.2019 11:00

1. FC 09 Oberstedten II

FC Neu-Anspach II

26.05.2019 15:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

Teutonia Köppern II

01.06.2019 10:30

FC Neu-Anspach II

1. FC 04 Oberursel

01.06.2019 11:00

SG Oberhöchstadt

JSG Wehrheim II

01.06.2019 12:00

FSV Steinbach II

Teutonia Köppern II

02.06.2019 11:00

Usinger TSG II

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

02.06.2019 11:00

1. FC 09 Oberstedten II

JSG Merzhausen

Nächstes Spiel

28.10.2018 15:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

FC Neu-Anspach II

Letztes Spiel

20.10.2018 10:30

FC Neu-Anspach II

1

JSG Wehrheim II

1

Tabelle

1. 1. FC-TSG Königste.

15

2. FSV Steinbach II

12

3. SG Oberhöchstadt

12

4. Usinger TSG II

12

5. JSG Wehrheim II

10

6. JSG Merzhausen

6

7. 1. FC 09 Oberstedt.

6

8. FC Neu-Anspach II

1

9. 1. FC 04 Oberursel

0

10. Teutonia Köppern II

0

Jetzt Online: 9

Heute Online: 351

Gestern Online: 910

Diesen Monat: 18205

Letzter Monat: 20543

Total: 519897