Verbandsliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

04.09.2020 20:00

SKV Büttelborn

TS Ober-Roden

1:2

05.09.2020 15:00

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

JSK Rodgau

5:1

05.09.2020 16:30

SKV RW Darmstadt

FC Neu-Anspach

5:0

05.09.2020 16:30

VfB Ginsheim

1. FC-TSG Königstein

4:1

06.09.2020 11:00

JSG Schwanheim

FC Eddersheim

2:1

06.09.2020 11:00

SG Bornheim/GW

TuRa Niederhöchstadt

5:0

12.09.2020 16:00

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim

JSG Schwanheim

2:2

12.09.2020 18:00

FC Eddersheim

VfB Ginsheim

2:6

13.09.2020 11:00

SG Rosenhöhe OF

SG Bornheim/GW

2:8

13.09.2020 11:00

TuRa Niederhöchstadt

SKV RW Darmstadt

5:7

13.09.2020 12:30

1. FC-TSG Königstein

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

2:3

13.09.2020 13:00

TS Ober-Roden

JFV Lohberg Nd-Ramst/Modau

6:1

13.09.2020 17:00

JSK Rodgau

SKV Büttelborn

0:5

19.09.2020 15:00

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

FC Eddersheim

1:1

19.09.2020 17:00

SKV RW Darmstadt

SG Rosenhöhe OF

4:2

19.09.2020 17:00

SKV Büttelborn

1. FC-TSG Königstein

2:1

20.09.2020 11:00

JSG Schwanheim

VfB Ginsheim

1:8

20.09.2020 11:00

SG Bornheim/GW

TS Ober-Roden

1:3

20.09.2020 11:00

JFV Lohberg Nd-Ramst/Modau

JSK Rodgau

3:5

20.09.2020 13:45

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim

FC Neu-Anspach

2:0

26.09.2020 16:30

FC Neu-Anspach

JSG Schwanheim

1:3

26.09.2020 16:30

VfB Ginsheim

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

3:2

26.09.2020 19:00

FC Eddersheim

SKV Büttelborn

2:1

27.09.2020 11:00

TuRa Niederhöchstadt

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim

0:3

27.09.2020 12:30

1. FC-TSG Königstein

JFV Lohberg Nd-Ramst/Modau

2:2

27.09.2020 13:00

TS Ober-Roden

SKV RW Darmstadt

3:3

27.09.2020 17:00

JSK Rodgau

SG Bornheim/GW

3:2

03.10.2020 11:00

JFV Lohberg Nd-Ramst/Modau

FC Eddersheim

03.10.2020 15:00

JSG Schwanheim

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

03.10.2020 16:30

SKV RW Darmstadt

JSK Rodgau

03.10.2020 16:30

SKV Büttelborn

VfB Ginsheim

03.10.2020 16:30

FC Neu-Anspach

TuRa Niederhöchstadt

04.10.2020 11:00

SG Bornheim/GW

1. FC-TSG Königstein

04.10.2020 11:00

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim

SG Rosenhöhe OF

18.10.2020 11:00

JFV Lohberg Nd-Ramst/Modau

SG Rosenhöhe OF

24.10.2020 16:00

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

SKV Büttelborn

24.10.2020 16:30

VfB Ginsheim

JFV Lohberg Nd-Ramst/Modau

24.10.2020 18:00

FC Eddersheim

SG Bornheim/GW

25.10.2020 11:00

SG Rosenhöhe OF

FC Neu-Anspach

25.10.2020 11:00

TuRa Niederhöchstadt

JSG Schwanheim

25.10.2020 12:30

1. FC-TSG Königstein

SKV RW Darmstadt

25.10.2020 13:00

TS Ober-Roden

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim

31.10.2020 16:00

JSG Schwanheim

SKV Büttelborn

31.10.2020 16:30

FC Neu-Anspach

TS Ober-Roden

31.10.2020 16:30

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim

JSK Rodgau

31.10.2020 17:00

SKV RW Darmstadt

FC Eddersheim

01.11.2020 11:00

SG Bornheim/GW

VfB Ginsheim

01.11.2020 11:00

JFV Lohberg Nd-Ramst/Modau

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

01.11.2020 11:00

TuRa Niederhöchstadt

SG Rosenhöhe OF

07.11.2020 14:00

TS Ober-Roden

TuRa Niederhöchstadt

07.11.2020 16:00

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

SG Bornheim/GW

07.11.2020 16:30

SKV Büttelborn

JFV Lohberg Nd-Ramst/Modau

07.11.2020 16:30

VfB Ginsheim

SKV RW Darmstadt

08.11.2020 11:00

SG Rosenhöhe OF

JSG Schwanheim

08.11.2020 12:30

1. FC-TSG Königstein

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim

08.11.2020 17:00

JSK Rodgau

FC Neu-Anspach

14.11.2020 16:30

SG Bornheim/GW

SKV Büttelborn

14.11.2020 16:30

FC Neu-Anspach

1. FC-TSG Königstein

14.11.2020 16:30

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim

FC Eddersheim

14.11.2020 17:00

SKV RW Darmstadt

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

14.11.2020 17:00

TuRa Niederhöchstadt

JSK Rodgau

15.11.2020 13:00

SG Rosenhöhe OF

TS Ober-Roden

15.11.2020 13:00

JSG Schwanheim

JFV Lohberg Nd-Ramst/Modau

21.11.2020 14:00

TS Ober-Roden

JSG Schwanheim

21.11.2020 16:30

VfB Ginsheim

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim

21.11.2020 16:30

SKV Büttelborn

SKV RW Darmstadt

21.11.2020 18:30

FC Eddersheim

FC Neu-Anspach

22.11.2020 13:00

JFV Lohberg Nd-Ramst/Modau

SG Bornheim/GW

22.11.2020 13:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein

TuRa Niederhöchstadt

22.11.2020 17:00

JSK Rodgau

SG Rosenhöhe OF

28.11.2020 13:00

JSG Schwanheim

SG Bornheim/GW

28.11.2020 16:30

FC Neu-Anspach

VfB Ginsheim

28.11.2020 16:30

SKV RW Darmstadt

JFV Lohberg Nd-Ramst/Modau

28.11.2020 16:30

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

28.11.2020 18:00

TuRa Niederhöchstadt

FC Eddersheim

29.11.2020 11:00

SG Rosenhöhe OF

1. FC-TSG Königstein

29.11.2020 13:00

TS Ober-Roden

JSK Rodgau

06.03.2021 16:00

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

FC Neu-Anspach

06.03.2021 16:30

VfB Ginsheim

TuRa Niederhöchstadt

06.03.2021 16:30

SKV Büttelborn

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim

07.03.2021 11:00

FC Eddersheim

SG Rosenhöhe OF

07.03.2021 11:00

SG Bornheim/GW

SKV RW Darmstadt

07.03.2021 12:30

1. FC-TSG Königstein

TS Ober-Roden

07.03.2021 17:00

JSK Rodgau

JSG Schwanheim

13.03.2021 13:00

JSG Schwanheim

SKV RW Darmstadt

13.03.2021 16:30

FC Neu-Anspach

SKV Büttelborn

13.03.2021 16:30

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim

JFV Lohberg Nd-Ramst/Modau

14.03.2021 11:00

SG Rosenhöhe OF

VfB Ginsheim

14.03.2021 11:00

TuRa Niederhöchstadt

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

14.03.2021 13:00

TS Ober-Roden

FC Eddersheim

14.03.2021 17:00

JSK Rodgau

1. FC-TSG Königstein

20.03.2021 16:00

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

SG Rosenhöhe OF

20.03.2021 16:30

SKV Büttelborn

TuRa Niederhöchstadt

20.03.2021 16:30

SG Bornheim/GW

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim

21.03.2021 11:00

JSG Schwanheim

1. FC-TSG Königstein

21.03.2021 11:00

JFV Lohberg Nd-Ramst/Modau

FC Neu-Anspach

21.03.2021 11:00

VfB Ginsheim

TS Ober-Roden

21.03.2021 11:00

FC Eddersheim

JSK Rodgau

27.03.2021 16:30

FC Neu-Anspach

SG Bornheim/GW

27.03.2021 16:30

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim

SKV RW Darmstadt

28.03.2021 11:00

SG Rosenhöhe OF

SKV Büttelborn

28.03.2021 11:00

TuRa Niederhöchstadt

JFV Lohberg Nd-Ramst/Modau

28.03.2021 12:30

1. FC-TSG Königstein

FC Eddersheim

28.03.2021 13:00

TS Ober-Roden

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

28.03.2021 17:00

JSK Rodgau

VfB Ginsheim

Nächstes Spiel

03.10.2020 16:30

FC Neu-Anspach

TuRa Niederhöchstadt

Letztes Spiel

26.09.2020 16:30

FC Neu-Anspach

1

JSG Schwanheim

3

Tabelle Verbandsliga

1. VfB Ginsheim

12

2. SKV RW Darmstadt

10

3. TS Ober-Roden

10

4. JFV Dietkirchen/Of.

7

5. JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

7

6. JSG Schwanheim

7

7. SG Bornheim/GW

6

8. SKV Büttelborn

6

9. JSK Rodgau

6

10. FC Eddersheim

4

11. JFV Lohberg Nd-Ram.

1

12. 1. FC-TSG Königste.

1

13. SG Rosenhöhe OF

0

14. FC Neu-Anspach

0

15. TuRa Niederhöchsta.

0

Trainingszeiten

Montag

19:00 - 21:00

Sportanlage Neu-Anspach

Mittwoch

19:00 - 21:00

Sportanlage Neu-Anspach

Freitag

19:00 - 21:00

Sportanlage Neu-Anspach

Jetzt Online: 13

Heute Online: 374

Gestern Online: 681

Diesen Monat: 22402

Letzter Monat: 22426

Total: 1012208