Senioren I Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

04.08.2017 19:30

FC Neu-Anspach

1. FC 09 Oberstedten

2:0

04.08.2017 19:30

Spvgg. 02 Griesheim

FFV Sportfreunde 04

0:3

04.08.2017 20:15

FV Stierstadt

SC Dortelweil

2:1

05.08.2017 17:00

SKV Beienheim

VFB Friedberg

2:1

06.08.2017 15:00

SG Bornheim/GW Ffm

Spvgg. 05 Oberrad

0:0

06.08.2017 15:00

FV 1920 Hausen

TUS Merzhausen

4:3

06.08.2017 15:00

FSV Friedrichsdorf

TSG Nieder-Erlenbach

3:1

06.08.2017 18:00

FG Seckbach

SV der Bosnier

1:1

11.08.2017 20:30

Spvgg. 05 Oberrad

FSV Friedrichsdorf

2:0

13.08.2017 15:00

SV der Bosnier

Spvgg. 02 Griesheim

2:2

13.08.2017 15:00

FFV Sportfreunde 04

FV Stierstadt

2:3

13.08.2017 15:00

SC Dortelweil

FV 1920 Hausen

1:1

13.08.2017 15:00

VFB Friedberg

FC Neu-Anspach

0:2

13.08.2017 15:00

TUS Merzhausen

FC Kalbach

3:3

20.08.2017 14:00

FSV Friedrichsdorf

1. FC 09 Oberstedten

0:2

20.08.2017 15:00

SKV Beienheim

TUS Merzhausen

6:1

20.08.2017 15:00

SC Dortelweil

FFV Sportfreunde 04

2:1

20.08.2017 15:00

FG Seckbach

Spvgg. 05 Oberrad

1:2

20.08.2017 15:00

SG Bornheim/GW Ffm

VFB Friedberg

5:0

20.08.2017 15:00

FV 1920 Hausen

FC Kalbach

1:4

20.08.2017 15:00

FV Stierstadt

SV der Bosnier

1:1

20.08.2017 15:00

Spvgg. 02 Griesheim

TSG Nieder-Erlenbach

4:1

23.08.2017 19:00

SV der Bosnier

FC Neu-Anspach

0:8

24.08.2017 19:00

SC Dortelweil

FSV Friedrichsdorf

2:2

24.08.2017 19:30

1. FC 09 Oberstedten

TUS Merzhausen

1:2

24.08.2017 19:30

FV Stierstadt

FG Seckbach

0:1

24.08.2017 19:30

Spvgg. 02 Griesheim

FV 1920 Hausen

2:2

24.08.2017 20:00

FFV Sportfreunde 04

SG Bornheim/GW Ffm

5:4

24.08.2017 20:00

Spvgg. 05 Oberrad

FC Kalbach

0:2

24.08.2017 20:15

SKV Beienheim

TSG Nieder-Erlenbach

1:2

26.08.2017 19:30

FFV Sportfreunde 04

FV 1920 Hausen

5:2

27.08.2017 15:00

1. FC 09 Oberstedten

FG Seckbach

1:1

27.08.2017 15:00

VFB Friedberg

FSV Friedrichsdorf

0:1

27.08.2017 15:00

Spvgg. 05 Oberrad

Spvgg. 02 Griesheim

1:1

27.08.2017 15:00

TSG Nieder-Erlenbach

FV Stierstadt

1:3

27.08.2017 15:00

SV der Bosnier

SC Dortelweil

0:2

27.08.2017 15:00

FC Kalbach

SKV Beienheim

2:3

27.08.2017 17:00

TUS Merzhausen

FC Neu-Anspach

5:2

31.08.2017 20:15

SG Bornheim/GW Ffm

1. FC 09 Oberstedten

3:1

01.09.2017 20:15

SC Dortelweil

TSG Nieder-Erlenbach

1:0

03.09.2017 15:00

FFV Sportfreunde 04

SV der Bosnier

1:2

03.09.2017 15:00

FC Neu-Anspach

FC Kalbach

1:5

03.09.2017 15:00

Spvgg. 02 Griesheim

1. FC 09 Oberstedten

2:3

03.09.2017 15:00

FG Seckbach

VFB Friedberg

2:4

03.09.2017 15:00

FV Stierstadt

Spvgg. 05 Oberrad

2:4

03.09.2017 15:00

FV 1920 Hausen

SKV Beienheim

2:1

03.09.2017 15:00

SG Bornheim/GW Ffm

TUS Merzhausen

1:1

07.09.2017 20:00

FG Seckbach

TSG Nieder-Erlenbach

3:0

08.09.2017 19:30

1. FC 09 Oberstedten

FV Stierstadt

1:2

08.09.2017 20:30

Spvgg. 05 Oberrad

SC Dortelweil

1:0

09.09.2017 17:00

SKV Beienheim

FC Neu-Anspach

0:0

10.09.2017 15:00

TSG Nieder-Erlenbach

FFV Sportfreunde 04

1:2

10.09.2017 15:00

SV der Bosnier

FV 1920 Hausen

3:0

10.09.2017 15:00

TUS Merzhausen

FSV Friedrichsdorf

1:0

10.09.2017 15:00

FC Kalbach

SG Bornheim/GW Ffm

4:2

10.09.2017 15:00

VFB Friedberg

Spvgg. 02 Griesheim

2:0

15.09.2017 20:30

FV Stierstadt

VFB Friedberg

1:5

15.09.2017 20:45

SC Dortelweil

1. FC 09 Oberstedten

2:4

17.09.2017 15:00

FSV Friedrichsdorf

FC Kalbach

1:3

17.09.2017 15:00

FFV Sportfreunde 04

Spvgg. 05 Oberrad

1:4

17.09.2017 15:00

FV 1920 Hausen

FC Neu-Anspach

2:2

17.09.2017 15:00

FG Seckbach

TUS Merzhausen

3:1

17.09.2017 15:00

SV der Bosnier

TSG Nieder-Erlenbach

1:1

17.09.2017 15:00

SG Bornheim/GW Ffm

SKV Beienheim

7:0

22.09.2017 20:15

VFB Friedberg

SC Dortelweil

1:2

23.09.2017 16:00

1. FC 09 Oberstedten

FFV Sportfreunde 04

3:1

24.09.2017 15:00

Spvgg. 05 Oberrad

SV der Bosnier

0:2

24.09.2017 15:00

TUS Merzhausen

Spvgg. 02 Griesheim

6:0

24.09.2017 15:00

FC Kalbach

FG Seckbach

3:3

24.09.2017 15:00

SKV Beienheim

FSV Friedrichsdorf

3:1

24.09.2017 15:00

TSG Nieder-Erlenbach

FV 1920 Hausen

2:1

24.09.2017 15:00

FC Neu-Anspach

SG Bornheim/GW Ffm

1:3

28.09.2017 19:30

FSV Friedrichsdorf

FC Neu-Anspach

0:5

28.09.2017 20:00

SG Bornheim/GW Ffm

SV der Bosnier

5:1

29.09.2017 20:00

FV Stierstadt

TUS Merzhausen

0:4

01.10.2017 15:00

TSG Nieder-Erlenbach

Spvgg. 05 Oberrad

0:4

01.10.2017 15:00

FFV Sportfreunde 04

VFB Friedberg

2:0

01.10.2017 15:00

SV der Bosnier

1. FC 09 Oberstedten

1:1

01.10.2017 15:00

FG Seckbach

SKV Beienheim

4:2

01.10.2017 15:00

Spvgg. 02 Griesheim

FC Kalbach

1:3

01.10.2017 15:00

FV 1920 Hausen

SG Bornheim/GW Ffm

0:3

03.10.2017 15:00

FG Seckbach

SC Dortelweil

1:3

03.10.2017 15:00

FSV Friedrichsdorf

FFV Sportfreunde 04

0:6

03.10.2017 15:00

TUS Merzhausen

VFB Friedberg

5:2

03.10.2017 15:00

FC Kalbach

1. FC 09 Oberstedten

5:4

03.10.2017 15:00

FC Neu-Anspach

TSG Nieder-Erlenbach

5:1

03.10.2017 18:00

Spvgg. 05 Oberrad

SKV Beienheim

2:0

03.10.2017 18:30

Spvgg. 02 Griesheim

FV Stierstadt

7:3

08.10.2017 15:00

SKV Beienheim

Spvgg. 02 Griesheim

4:2

08.10.2017 15:00

TUS Merzhausen

SC Dortelweil

0:2

08.10.2017 15:00

Spvgg. 05 Oberrad

FV 1920 Hausen

5:1

08.10.2017 15:00

FC Neu-Anspach

FG Seckbach

2:1

08.10.2017 15:00

FC Kalbach

FV Stierstadt

7:3

08.10.2017 15:00

TSG Nieder-Erlenbach

1. FC 09 Oberstedten

2:4

08.10.2017 15:00

VFB Friedberg

SV der Bosnier

4:2

08.10.2017 15:00

SG Bornheim/GW Ffm

FSV Friedrichsdorf

6:0

13.10.2017 20:00

Spvgg. 05 Oberrad

1. FC 09 Oberstedten

3:2

14.10.2017 17:30

Spvgg. 02 Griesheim

FC Neu-Anspach

2:3

15.10.2017 15:00

SC Dortelweil

FC Kalbach

0:0

15.10.2017 15:00

FV Stierstadt

SKV Beienheim

1:0

15.10.2017 15:00

FFV Sportfreunde 04

TUS Merzhausen

2:0

15.10.2017 15:00

FV 1920 Hausen

FSV Friedrichsdorf

2:0

15.10.2017 15:00

FG Seckbach

SG Bornheim/GW Ffm

2:2

19.10.2017 20:00

VFB Friedberg

TSG Nieder-Erlenbach

3:2

20.10.2017 20:45

SKV Beienheim

SC Dortelweil

2:2

22.10.2017 15:00

TUS Merzhausen

SV der Bosnier

3:1

22.10.2017 15:00

FC Kalbach

FFV Sportfreunde 04

6:3

22.10.2017 15:00

FSV Friedrichsdorf

FG Seckbach

0:7

22.10.2017 15:00

VFB Friedberg

Spvgg. 05 Oberrad

3:3

22.10.2017 15:00

FC Neu-Anspach

FV Stierstadt

6:0

22.10.2017 15:00

SG Bornheim/GW Ffm

Spvgg. 02 Griesheim

1:1

24.10.2017 20:00

FV 1920 Hausen

1. FC 09 Oberstedten

2:1

27.10.2017 20:00

TSG Nieder-Erlenbach

TUS Merzhausen

1:0

27.10.2017 20:00

FV Stierstadt

SG Bornheim/GW Ffm

0:3

27.10.2017 20:45

SC Dortelweil

FC Neu-Anspach

3:2

28.10.2017 16:00

1. FC 09 Oberstedten

VFB Friedberg

3:2

28.10.2017 19:00

FFV Sportfreunde 04

SKV Beienheim

7:0

29.10.2017 15:00

Spvgg. 02 Griesheim

FSV Friedrichsdorf

1:3

29.10.2017 15:00

SV der Bosnier

FC Kalbach

2:5

29.10.2017 15:00

FV 1920 Hausen

FG Seckbach

0:4

31.10.2017 15:00

SV der Bosnier

FSV Friedrichsdorf

1:2

31.10.2017 15:00

FFV Sportfreunde 04

FG Seckbach

2:1

31.10.2017 15:00

FV Stierstadt

FV 1920 Hausen

2:2

31.10.2017 15:00

Spvgg. 05 Oberrad

FC Neu-Anspach

2:0

31.10.2017 15:00

1. FC 09 Oberstedten

SKV Beienheim

1:2

31.10.2017 15:00

VFB Friedberg

FC Kalbach

3:3

31.10.2017 15:00

TSG Nieder-Erlenbach

SG Bornheim/GW Ffm

3:1

01.11.2017 20:30

SC Dortelweil

Spvgg. 02 Griesheim

3:1

05.11.2017 14:30

FSV Friedrichsdorf

FV Stierstadt

5:0

05.11.2017 14:30

FC Neu-Anspach

FFV Sportfreunde 04

0:2

05.11.2017 14:30

FV 1920 Hausen

VFB Friedberg

1:5

05.11.2017 14:30

FG Seckbach

Spvgg. 02 Griesheim

2:1

05.11.2017 14:30

FC Kalbach

TSG Nieder-Erlenbach

2:4

05.11.2017 14:30

SKV Beienheim

SV der Bosnier

4:1

05.11.2017 15:00

SG Bornheim/GW Ffm

SC Dortelweil

2:2

11.11.2017 14:30

SKV Beienheim

Spvgg. 05 Oberrad

0:2

12.11.2017 14:30

TSG Nieder-Erlenbach

FC Neu-Anspach

3:2

12.11.2017 14:30

FFV Sportfreunde 04

FSV Friedrichsdorf

2:2

12.11.2017 14:30

VFB Friedberg

TUS Merzhausen

3:3

12.11.2017 14:30

SC Dortelweil

FG Seckbach

1:3

12.11.2017 14:30

FV Stierstadt

Spvgg. 02 Griesheim

3:2

17.11.2017 19:30

FFV Sportfreunde 04

Spvgg. 02 Griesheim

5:0

17.11.2017 20:00

Spvgg. 05 Oberrad

SG Bornheim/GW Ffm

1:1

17.11.2017 20:15

VFB Friedberg

SKV Beienheim

2:1

19.11.2017 14:45

SC Dortelweil

FV Stierstadt

2:2

19.11.2017 14:45

TSG Nieder-Erlenbach

FSV Friedrichsdorf

2:3

19.11.2017 14:45

SV der Bosnier

FG Seckbach

1:4

19.11.2017 14:45

TUS Merzhausen

FV 1920 Hausen

1:3

19.11.2017 17:00

1. FC 09 Oberstedten

FC Neu-Anspach

0:1

26.11.2017 14:45

FC Kalbach

TUS Merzhausen

2:2

26.11.2017 14:45

FV 1920 Hausen

SC Dortelweil

1:1

26.11.2017 14:45

TSG Nieder-Erlenbach

FG Seckbach

3:2

26.11.2017 14:45

FSV Friedrichsdorf

Spvgg. 05 Oberrad

2:0

26.11.2017 14:45

FC Neu-Anspach

VFB Friedberg

2:2

26.11.2017 14:45

Spvgg. 02 Griesheim

SV der Bosnier

1:2

26.11.2017 14:45

FV Stierstadt

FFV Sportfreunde 04

4:4

26.11.2017 14:45

1. FC 09 Oberstedten

SG Bornheim/GW Ffm

1:8

23.02.2018 20:30

Spvgg. 05 Oberrad

FG Seckbach

2:0

25.02.2018 14:30

FC Kalbach

FV 1920 Hausen

5:2

25.02.2018 14:30

FFV Sportfreunde 04

SC Dortelweil

1:1

25.02.2018 14:30

TSG Nieder-Erlenbach

Spvgg. 02 Griesheim

1:1

25.02.2018 14:30

SV der Bosnier

FV Stierstadt

2:3

25.02.2018 14:30

VFB Friedberg

SG Bornheim/GW Ffm

1:7

25.02.2018 15:45

TUS Merzhausen

SKV Beienheim

1:1

02.03.2018 20:30

Spvgg. 02 Griesheim

Spvgg. 05 Oberrad

1:3

04.03.2018 15:00

FV 1920 Hausen

FFV Sportfreunde 04

1:2

04.03.2018 15:00

FG Seckbach

1. FC 09 Oberstedten

2:5

07.03.2018 20:30

1. FC 09 Oberstedten

FC Kalbach

0:4

08.03.2018 20:00

FSV Friedrichsdorf

VFB Friedberg

4:3

09.03.2018 20:00

TSG Nieder-Erlenbach

SC Dortelweil

0:6

09.03.2018 20:30

Spvgg. 05 Oberrad

FV Stierstadt

2:0

11.03.2018 15:00

FC Kalbach

FC Neu-Anspach

5:2

11.03.2018 15:00

SV der Bosnier

FFV Sportfreunde 04

0:0

11.03.2018 15:00

SKV Beienheim

FV 1920 Hausen

3:2

11.03.2018 15:00

1. FC 09 Oberstedten

Spvgg. 02 Griesheim

4:2

11.03.2018 15:00

VFB Friedberg

FG Seckbach

0:2

11.03.2018 15:00

TUS Merzhausen

SG Bornheim/GW Ffm

2:3

14.03.2018 20:00

SV der Bosnier

SG Bornheim/GW Ffm

3:1

14.03.2018 20:30

FV Stierstadt

1. FC 09 Oberstedten

1:4

17.03.2018 15:00

SC Dortelweil

Spvgg. 05 Oberrad

2:1

21.03.2018 20:30

1. FC 09 Oberstedten

FSV Friedrichsdorf

0:0

22.03.2018 20:00

FV Stierstadt

TSG Nieder-Erlenbach

1:4

22.03.2018 20:15

Spvgg. 02 Griesheim

VFB Friedberg

2:1

22.03.2018 20:15

SC Dortelweil

SV der Bosnier

5:2

24.03.2018 15:00

Spvgg. 05 Oberrad

FFV Sportfreunde 04

0:2

25.03.2018 15:00

1. FC 09 Oberstedten

SC Dortelweil

0:5

25.03.2018 15:00

VFB Friedberg

FV Stierstadt

0:0

25.03.2018 15:00

SKV Beienheim

SG Bornheim/GW Ffm

0:2

25.03.2018 15:00

FC Neu-Anspach

FV 1920 Hausen

4:1

25.03.2018 15:00

TSG Nieder-Erlenbach

SV der Bosnier

3:2

25.03.2018 15:00

FC Kalbach

FSV Friedrichsdorf

7:4

25.03.2018 15:00

TUS Merzhausen

FG Seckbach

0:6

29.03.2018 19:00

FV 1920 Hausen

FV Stierstadt

0:0

29.03.2018 19:45

FC Kalbach

VFB Friedberg

4:3

29.03.2018 20:00

SKV Beienheim

1. FC 09 Oberstedten

1:5

29.03.2018 20:00

FC Neu-Anspach

Spvgg. 05 Oberrad

1:0

29.03.2018 20:00

FSV Friedrichsdorf

SV der Bosnier

2:3

29.03.2018 20:00

FG Seckbach

FFV Sportfreunde 04

2:1

29.03.2018 20:15

SG Bornheim/GW Ffm

TSG Nieder-Erlenbach

1:2

02.04.2018 15:00

FFV Sportfreunde 04

TSG Nieder-Erlenbach

2:2

02.04.2018 15:00

FSV Friedrichsdorf

TUS Merzhausen

4:3

02.04.2018 15:00

FV 1920 Hausen

SV der Bosnier

6:4

05.04.2018 20:00

SKV Beienheim

FC Kalbach

3:1

05.04.2018 20:15

Spvgg. 02 Griesheim

SC Dortelweil

1:4

05.04.2018 20:30

TUS Merzhausen

Spvgg. 05 Oberrad

2:1

07.04.2018 16:00

FSV Friedrichsdorf

SKV Beienheim

1:1

08.04.2018 15:00

FV 1920 Hausen

TSG Nieder-Erlenbach

0:1

08.04.2018 15:00

SG Bornheim/GW Ffm

FC Neu-Anspach

5:3

08.04.2018 15:00

Spvgg. 02 Griesheim

TUS Merzhausen

1:2

08.04.2018 15:00

SC Dortelweil

VFB Friedberg

6:1

08.04.2018 15:00

SV der Bosnier

Spvgg. 05 Oberrad

0:0

08.04.2018 15:00

FG Seckbach

FC Kalbach

1:4

08.04.2018 15:00

FFV Sportfreunde 04

1. FC 09 Oberstedten

3:1

11.04.2018 20:00

FC Neu-Anspach

SKV Beienheim

0:2

12.04.2018 20:15

SG Bornheim/GW Ffm

FC Kalbach

6:0

13.04.2018 20:00

Spvgg. 05 Oberrad

TSG Nieder-Erlenbach

3:2

15.04.2018 15:00

FC Kalbach

Spvgg. 02 Griesheim

9:0

15.04.2018 15:00

FC Neu-Anspach

FSV Friedrichsdorf

4:3

15.04.2018 15:00

VFB Friedberg

FFV Sportfreunde 04

1:3

15.04.2018 15:00

1. FC 09 Oberstedten

SV der Bosnier

3:2

15.04.2018 15:00

SG Bornheim/GW Ffm

FV 1920 Hausen

3:0

15.04.2018 15:00

SKV Beienheim

FG Seckbach

1:2

15.04.2018 15:00

TUS Merzhausen

FV Stierstadt

3:0

19.04.2018 20:00

FC Neu-Anspach

TUS Merzhausen

4:0

22.04.2018 15:00

FSV Friedrichsdorf

SG Bornheim/GW Ffm

2:3

22.04.2018 15:00

SC Dortelweil

TUS Merzhausen

5:2

22.04.2018 15:00

FV Stierstadt

FC Kalbach

1:5

22.04.2018 15:00

1. FC 09 Oberstedten

TSG Nieder-Erlenbach

0:1

22.04.2018 15:00

SV der Bosnier

VFB Friedberg

3:1

22.04.2018 15:00

FV 1920 Hausen

Spvgg. 05 Oberrad

2:0

22.04.2018 15:00

FG Seckbach

FC Neu-Anspach

3:1

22.04.2018 15:00

Spvgg. 02 Griesheim

SKV Beienheim

2:2

27.04.2018 20:00

FC Neu-Anspach

Spvgg. 02 Griesheim

1:0

27.04.2018 20:45

1. FC 09 Oberstedten

Spvgg. 05 Oberrad

0:3

28.04.2018 17:00

SKV Beienheim

FV Stierstadt

5:2

29.04.2018 15:00

SG Bornheim/GW Ffm

FG Seckbach

2:0

29.04.2018 15:00

TSG Nieder-Erlenbach

VFB Friedberg

1:1

29.04.2018 15:00

TUS Merzhausen

FFV Sportfreunde 04

1:3

29.04.2018 15:00

FC Kalbach

SC Dortelweil

5:3

29.04.2018 15:00

FSV Friedrichsdorf

FV 1920 Hausen

4:3

05.05.2018 18:00

Spvgg. 05 Oberrad

VFB Friedberg

5:1

06.05.2018 15:00

FV Stierstadt

FC Neu-Anspach

1:1

06.05.2018 15:00

FFV Sportfreunde 04

FC Kalbach

3:0

06.05.2018 15:00

SV der Bosnier

TUS Merzhausen

6:1

06.05.2018 15:00

Spvgg. 02 Griesheim

SG Bornheim/GW Ffm

1:4

06.05.2018 15:00

SC Dortelweil

SKV Beienheim

4:1

06.05.2018 15:00

FG Seckbach

FSV Friedrichsdorf

3:0

06.05.2018 15:00

1. FC 09 Oberstedten

FV 1920 Hausen

4:3

09.05.2018 20:00

VFB Friedberg

1. FC 09 Oberstedten

2:3

13.05.2018 15:00

FC Neu-Anspach

SC Dortelweil

1:1

13.05.2018 15:00

FSV Friedrichsdorf

Spvgg. 02 Griesheim

4:1

13.05.2018 15:00

SG Bornheim/GW Ffm

FV Stierstadt

8:0

13.05.2018 15:00

FC Kalbach

SV der Bosnier

3:0

13.05.2018 15:00

TUS Merzhausen

TSG Nieder-Erlenbach

5:6

13.05.2018 15:00

FG Seckbach

FV 1920 Hausen

3:2

13.05.2018 15:00

SKV Beienheim

FFV Sportfreunde 04

4:3

20.05.2018 15:00

TSG Nieder-Erlenbach

FC Kalbach

2:5

20.05.2018 15:00

SV der Bosnier

SKV Beienheim

1:4

20.05.2018 15:00

Spvgg. 02 Griesheim

FG Seckbach

1:22

20.05.2018 15:00

SC Dortelweil

SG Bornheim/GW Ffm

2:2

20.05.2018 15:00

VFB Friedberg

FV 1920 Hausen

0:3

20.05.2018 15:00

FV Stierstadt

FSV Friedrichsdorf

0:4

20.05.2018 15:00

FFV Sportfreunde 04

FC Neu-Anspach

5:0

20.05.2018 15:00

Spvgg. 05 Oberrad

TUS Merzhausen

1:2

27.05.2018 15:00

FSV Friedrichsdorf

SC Dortelweil

4:3

27.05.2018 15:00

FC Neu-Anspach

SV der Bosnier

0:1

27.05.2018 15:00

FV 1920 Hausen

Spvgg. 02 Griesheim

27.05.2018 15:00

FC Kalbach

Spvgg. 05 Oberrad

4:4

27.05.2018 15:00

TSG Nieder-Erlenbach

SKV Beienheim

1:3

27.05.2018 15:00

TUS Merzhausen

1. FC 09 Oberstedten

3:4

27.05.2018 15:00

FG Seckbach

FV Stierstadt

4:0

27.05.2018 15:00

SG Bornheim/GW Ffm

FFV Sportfreunde 04

1:4

Letztes Spiel

27.05.2018 15:00

FC Neu-Anspach

0

SV der Bosnier

1

Tabelle

1. FC Kalbach

69

2. SG Bornheim/GW Ffm

64

3. FFV Sportfreunde 04

62

4. FG Seckbach

58

5. SC Dortelweil

58

6. Spvgg. 05 Oberrad

57

7. FC Neu-Anspach

47

8. SKV Beienheim

47

9. 1. FC 09 Oberstedten

45

10. TSG Nieder-Erlenbach

43

11. FSV Friedrichsdorf

43

12. TUS Merzhausen

38

13. SV der Bosnier

34

14. FV 1920 Hausen

30

15. FV Stierstadt

28

16. VFB Friedberg

27

17. Spvgg. 02 Griesheim

15

Jetzt Online: 25

Heute Online: 547

Gestern Online: 461

Diesen Monat: 22947

Letzter Monat: 16878

Total: 416104