Kreisliga Hochtaunus - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

10.09.2022 10:00

FC Neu-Anspach

EFC Kronberg

3:1

10.09.2022 12:30

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

JSG Wehrheim

6:0

10.09.2022 13:15

Usinger TSG

SG Ober-Erlenbach

1:1

14.09.2022 18:00

SG Oberhöchstadt

JSG Kirdorf Bad Homburg II

5:4

15.09.2022 18:00

JFV Friedrichsdorf

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

4:1

15.09.2022 18:00

FV Stierstadt

Eintracht Oberursel

0:5

17.09.2022 10:00

Eintracht Oberursel

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

3:2

17.09.2022 10:00

FC Neu-Anspach

Usinger TSG

1:1

17.09.2022 12:00

EFC Kronberg

JFV Friedrichsdorf

0:5

17.09.2022 12:30

JSG Kirdorf Bad Homburg II

FV Stierstadt

0:1

17.09.2022 13:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

3:2

17.09.2022 15:00

JSG Wehrheim

SG Oberhöchstadt

3:0

24.09.2022 11:45

SG Oberhöchstadt

SG Ober-Erlenbach

1:3

24.09.2022 12:30

FV Stierstadt

JSG Wehrheim

2:2

24.09.2022 12:30

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

FC Neu-Anspach

6:3

24.09.2022 13:15

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

JSG Kirdorf Bad Homburg II

3:1

24.09.2022 13:15

Usinger TSG

EFC Kronberg

1:1

28.09.2022 17:45

JSG Kirdorf Bad Homburg II

JFV Friedrichsdorf

0:6

01.10.2022 10:00

FC Neu-Anspach

SG Oberhöchstadt

6:1

01.10.2022 12:00

EFC Kronberg

Eintracht Oberursel

1:4

01.10.2022 13:15

Usinger TSG

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

0:5

01.10.2022 15:00

JSG Wehrheim

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

2:4

06.10.2022 18:15

JFV Friedrichsdorf

Eintracht Oberursel

1:3

08.10.2022 10:00

Eintracht Oberursel

JSG Kirdorf Bad Homburg II

3:0

08.10.2022 11:15

JFV Friedrichsdorf

JSG Wehrheim

5:0

08.10.2022 11:45

SG Oberhöchstadt

Usinger TSG

5:3

08.10.2022 12:00

FV Stierstadt

FC Neu-Anspach

3:0

08.10.2022 12:30

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

EFC Kronberg

5:0

08.10.2022 13:15

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

SG Ober-Erlenbach

1:1

15.10.2022 10:00

FC Neu-Anspach

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

1:3

15.10.2022 12:00

EFC Kronberg

JSG Kirdorf Bad Homburg II

1:2

15.10.2022 12:30

JSG Wehrheim

Eintracht Oberursel

1:6

15.10.2022 12:30

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

SG Oberhöchstadt

9:1

15.10.2022 13:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach

JFV Friedrichsdorf

1:2

15.10.2022 13:15

Usinger TSG

FV Stierstadt

3:1

05.11.2022 10:00

Eintracht Oberursel

Usinger TSG

4:0

05.11.2022 11:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

2:7

05.11.2022 12:00

EFC Kronberg

FV Stierstadt

0:1

05.11.2022 13:15

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

SG Oberhöchstadt

13:0

05.11.2022 13:15

JSG Kirdorf Bad Homburg II

FC Neu-Anspach

1:0

05.11.2022 13:30

JSG Wehrheim

SG Ober-Erlenbach

0:4

09.11.2022 18:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach

FV Stierstadt

2:1

12.11.2022 10:00

FC Neu-Anspach

JSG Wehrheim

1:0

12.11.2022 11:45

SG Oberhöchstadt

JFV Friedrichsdorf

2:4

12.11.2022 12:15

FV Stierstadt

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

4:2

12.11.2022 12:30

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

Eintracht Oberursel

3:0

12.11.2022 13:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach

EFC Kronberg

6:1

12.11.2022 13:15

Usinger TSG

JSG Kirdorf Bad Homburg II

2:0

19.11.2022 11:45

SG Oberhöchstadt

FV Stierstadt

0:0

19.11.2022 12:00

EFC Kronberg

JSG Wehrheim

0:1

19.11.2022 12:30

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

4:1

19.11.2022 13:30

SG Ober-Erlenbach

JSG Kirdorf Bad Homburg II

1:1

23.11.2022 18:00

SG Oberhöchstadt

EFC Kronberg

2:2

26.11.2022 12:00

FV Stierstadt

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

2:3

26.11.2022 12:00

JSG Kirdorf Bad Homburg II

JSG Wehrheim

0:1

26.11.2022 13:00

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

Usinger TSG

10:1

26.11.2022 13:00

Eintracht Oberursel

SG Ober-Erlenbach

5:0

26.11.2022 13:15

JFV Friedrichsdorf

FC Neu-Anspach

9:0

01.12.2022 17:45

FC Neu-Anspach

Eintracht Oberursel

0:4

01.12.2022 18:15

JFV Friedrichsdorf

Usinger TSG

5:0

03.12.2022 10:00

Eintracht Oberursel

SG Oberhöchstadt

10:0

03.12.2022 12:00

EFC Kronberg

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

0:7

03.12.2022 13:15

JSG Kirdorf Bad Homburg II

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

0:7

18.02.2023 12:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf

FV Stierstadt

1:4

22.02.2023 18:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach

FC Neu-Anspach

3:4

23.02.2023 17:00

FV Stierstadt

JSG Kirdorf Bad Homburg II

4:1

25.02.2023 11:45

SG Oberhöchstadt

JSG Wehrheim

2:1

25.02.2023 12:30

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

SG Ober-Erlenbach

8:1

25.02.2023 13:15

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

Eintracht Oberursel

2:2

25.02.2023 13:15

JFV Friedrichsdorf

EFC Kronberg

2:1

25.02.2023 13:15

Usinger TSG

FC Neu-Anspach

1:6

01.03.2023 18:00

JSG Wehrheim

Usinger TSG

2:0

04.03.2023 10:00

FC Neu-Anspach

JSG Kirdorf Bad Homburg II

1:0

04.03.2023 11:45

SG Oberhöchstadt

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

1:6

04.03.2023 12:00

FV Stierstadt

EFC Kronberg

4:0

04.03.2023 12:30

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

JFV Friedrichsdorf

3:1

04.03.2023 13:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach

JSG Wehrheim

3:0

04.03.2023 13:15

Usinger TSG

Eintracht Oberursel

0:7

11.03.2023 11:15

JSG Kirdorf Bad Homburg II

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

1:3

11.03.2023 12:00

EFC Kronberg

Usinger TSG

2:3

11.03.2023 13:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach

SG Oberhöchstadt

0:1

18.03.2023 11:00

FC Neu-Anspach

SG Ober-Erlenbach

4:1

18.03.2023 11:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

JSG Kirdorf Bad Homburg II

1:0

18.03.2023 11:45

SG Oberhöchstadt

Eintracht Oberursel

0:3

18.03.2023 12:00

FV Stierstadt

JFV Friedrichsdorf

2:3

18.03.2023 13:15

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

EFC Kronberg

11:0

18.03.2023 13:15

Usinger TSG

JSG Wehrheim

1:2

21.03.2023 17:30

FC Neu-Anspach

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

0:5

22.03.2023 18:15

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

JFV Friedrichsdorf

1:2

25.03.2023 10:00

Eintracht Oberursel

FV Stierstadt

1:1

25.03.2023 12:00

EFC Kronberg

FC Neu-Anspach

0:4

25.03.2023 12:00

JSG Wehrheim

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

0:6

25.03.2023 12:15

JSG Kirdorf Bad Homburg II

SG Oberhöchstadt

2:1

25.03.2023 13:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach

Usinger TSG

4:0

29.03.2023 18:00

Eintracht Oberursel

EFC Kronberg

4:0

30.03.2023 18:00

Usinger TSG

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

1:5

30.03.2023 18:00

Eintracht Oberursel

JFV Friedrichsdorf

2:0

22.04.2023 11:45

SG Oberhöchstadt

FC Neu-Anspach

2:5

22.04.2023 13:15

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

JSG Wehrheim

4:1

25.04.2023 18:00

FV Stierstadt

SG Ober-Erlenbach

0:2

27.04.2023 17:30

JSG Wehrheim

FV Stierstadt

1:0

27.04.2023 18:15

JFV Friedrichsdorf

JSG Kirdorf Bad Homburg II

0:0

29.04.2023 10:00

FC Neu-Anspach

FV Stierstadt

1:2

29.04.2023 12:00

EFC Kronberg

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

0:8

29.04.2023 12:00

JSG Wehrheim

JFV Friedrichsdorf

0:4

29.04.2023 13:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

0:8

29.04.2023 13:15

Usinger TSG

SG Oberhöchstadt

3:3

06.05.2023 10:00

Eintracht Oberursel

JSG Wehrheim

3:0

06.05.2023 11:30

JSG Kirdorf Bad Homburg II

EFC Kronberg

5:1

06.05.2023 11:45

SG Oberhöchstadt

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

0:12

06.05.2023 12:00

FV Stierstadt

Usinger TSG

7:1

06.05.2023 13:15

JFV Friedrichsdorf

SG Ober-Erlenbach

4:1

06.05.2023 13:15

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

FC Neu-Anspach

6:0

13.05.2023 10:00

FC Neu-Anspach

JFV Friedrichsdorf

3:0

13.05.2023 12:00

JSG Wehrheim

JSG Kirdorf Bad Homburg II

3:2

13.05.2023 12:00

EFC Kronberg

SG Oberhöchstadt

1:6

13.05.2023 12:30

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

FV Stierstadt

3:0

13.05.2023 13:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach

Eintracht Oberursel

2:2

13.05.2023 13:15

Usinger TSG

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

0:5

17.05.2023 18:00

JSG Kirdorf Bad Homburg II

Eintracht Oberursel

0:5

20.05.2023 12:00

FV Stierstadt

SG Oberhöchstadt

1:2

20.05.2023 13:15

JSG Kirdorf Bad Homburg II

SG Ober-Erlenbach

0:5

25.05.2023 17:30

JSG Wehrheim

EFC Kronberg

5:0

25.05.2023 17:30

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

1:4

25.05.2023 18:00

Usinger TSG

JFV Friedrichsdorf

0:6

26.05.2023 17:30

Eintracht Oberursel

FC Neu-Anspach

0:0

03.06.2023 13:15

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

FV Stierstadt

3:0

03.06.2023 13:15

EFC Kronberg

SG Ober-Erlenbach

0:5

03.06.2023 13:15

JSG Wehrheim

FC Neu-Anspach

0:1

03.06.2023 13:15

JSG Kirdorf Bad Homburg II

Usinger TSG

5:0

03.06.2023 13:15

Eintracht Oberursel

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

2:3

03.06.2023 13:15

JFV Friedrichsdorf

SG Oberhöchstadt

7:1

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Letztes Spiel

03.06.2023 13:15

JSG Wehrheim

0

FC Neu-Anspach

1

Login

Tabelle Kreisliga Hochtaunus

1. 1. FC-TSG Königste.

63

2. Eintracht Oberursel

52

3. JFV Friedrichsdorf

46

4. SpVgg 05/99 Bomber.

44

5. FC Neu-Anspach

35

6. SG Ober-Erlenbach

34

7. FV Stierstadt

30

8. JSG Wehrheim

25

9. SG Oberhöchstadt

21

10. JSG Kirdorf Bad Ho.

17

11. Usinger TSG

13

12. EFC Kronberg

2

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

17:00 - 18:30

Sportanlage Neu-Anspach

Donnerstag

17:00 - 18:30

Sportanlage Neu-Anspach

Jetzt Online: 18

Heute Online: 1261

Gestern Online: 820

Diesen Monat: 20702

Letzter Monat: 27830

Total: 1706887