FCNA - E3 Junioren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

02.09.2017 09:30

DJK Bad Homburg V

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG III

1:4

02.09.2017 10:00

FC Oberstedten III

FC Neu-Anspach III

7:0

02.09.2017 13:15

Teutonia Köppern III

FC YB Oberursel II

12:1

04.09.2017 18:00

Usinger TSG IV

JSG Schmitten III

3:0

06.09.2017 18:00

JSG Schmitten III

Teutonia Köppern III

6:0

09.09.2017 10:00

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG III

EFC Kronberg IV

2:5

09.09.2017 12:00

FC YB Oberursel II

DJK Bad Homburg V

4:1

09.09.2017 12:00

FC Neu-Anspach III

Usinger TSG IV

3:0

16.09.2017 09:30

DJK Bad Homburg V

FC Neu-Anspach III

1:7

16.09.2017 10:00

FC Oberstedten III

Usinger TSG IV

6:1

16.09.2017 10:00

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG III

FC YB Oberursel II

7:0

16.09.2017 12:00

EFC Kronberg IV

Teutonia Köppern III

1:5

23.09.2017 10:00

Usinger TSG IV

DJK Bad Homburg V

6:0

23.09.2017 11:00

JSG Schmitten III

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG III

3:3

23.09.2017 12:00

FC YB Oberursel II

EFC Kronberg IV

0:6

23.09.2017 13:15

Teutonia Köppern III

FC Oberstedten III

3:6

30.09.2017 10:00

FC Oberstedten III

FC YB Oberursel II

13:0

30.09.2017 10:00

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG III

FC Neu-Anspach III

2:3

30.09.2017 11:00

Usinger TSG IV

Teutonia Köppern III

0:3

30.09.2017 12:00

EFC Kronberg IV

JSG Schmitten III

1:1

21.10.2017 10:00

DJK Bad Homburg V

EFC Kronberg IV

2:4

28.10.2017 10:00

FC Oberstedten III

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG III

6:1

28.10.2017 12:00

FC YB Oberursel II

JSG Schmitten III

0:8

28.10.2017 13:15

Teutonia Köppern III

FC Neu-Anspach III

4:6

04.11.2017 09:30

DJK Bad Homburg V

JSG Schmitten III

2:4

04.11.2017 10:00

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG III

Usinger TSG IV

2:1

04.11.2017 11:00

FC Neu-Anspach III

FC YB Oberursel II

6:0

04.11.2017 12:00

EFC Kronberg IV

FC Oberstedten III

0:6

11.11.2017 10:00

FC Oberstedten III

DJK Bad Homburg V

9:2

11.11.2017 11:00

Usinger TSG IV

EFC Kronberg IV

0:2

11.11.2017 11:00

JSG Schmitten III

FC Neu-Anspach III

0:5

11.11.2017 13:15

Teutonia Köppern III

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG III

0:0

18.11.2017 10:30

FC Neu-Anspach III

EFC Kronberg IV

3:2

18.11.2017 11:00

JSG Schmitten III

FC Oberstedten III

1:6

18.11.2017 12:00

FC YB Oberursel II

Usinger TSG IV

3:2

18.11.2017 13:15

Teutonia Köppern III

DJK Bad Homburg V

11:1

10.03.2018 10:00

FC Oberstedten III

EFC Kronberg IV

10.03.2018 11:00

JSG Schmitten III

DJK Bad Homburg V

10.03.2018 11:00

Usinger TSG IV

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG III

10.03.2018 12:00

FC YB Oberursel II

FC Neu-Anspach III

17.03.2018 09:30

DJK Bad Homburg V

Usinger TSG IV

17.03.2018 10:00

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG III

JSG Schmitten III

17.03.2018 10:00

FC Oberstedten III

Teutonia Köppern III

17.03.2018 12:00

EFC Kronberg IV

FC YB Oberursel II

14.04.2018 11:00

JSG Schmitten III

EFC Kronberg IV

14.04.2018 12:00

FC Neu-Anspach III

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG III

14.04.2018 12:00

FC YB Oberursel II

FC Oberstedten III

14.04.2018 13:15

Teutonia Köppern III

Usinger TSG IV

21.04.2018 09:30

DJK Bad Homburg V

Teutonia Köppern III

21.04.2018 10:00

FC Oberstedten III

JSG Schmitten III

21.04.2018 11:00

Usinger TSG IV

FC YB Oberursel II

21.04.2018 12:00

EFC Kronberg IV

FC Neu-Anspach III

28.04.2018 10:00

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG III

DJK Bad Homburg V

28.04.2018 11:00

FC Neu-Anspach III

FC Oberstedten III

28.04.2018 11:00

JSG Schmitten III

Usinger TSG IV

28.04.2018 12:00

FC YB Oberursel II

Teutonia Köppern III

05.05.2018 09:30

DJK Bad Homburg V

FC YB Oberursel II

05.05.2018 11:00

Usinger TSG IV

FC Neu-Anspach III

05.05.2018 12:00

EFC Kronberg IV

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG III

05.05.2018 13:15

Teutonia Köppern III

JSG Schmitten III

12.05.2018 10:00

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG III

FC Oberstedten III

12.05.2018 11:00

FC Neu-Anspach III

Teutonia Köppern III

12.05.2018 11:00

JSG Schmitten III

FC YB Oberursel II

12.05.2018 12:00

EFC Kronberg IV

DJK Bad Homburg V

26.05.2018 09:30

DJK Bad Homburg V

FC Oberstedten III

26.05.2018 10:00

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG III

Teutonia Köppern III

26.05.2018 11:00

FC Neu-Anspach III

JSG Schmitten III

26.05.2018 12:00

EFC Kronberg IV

Usinger TSG IV

02.06.2018 10:00

Usinger TSG IV

FC Oberstedten III

02.06.2018 12:00

FC Neu-Anspach III

DJK Bad Homburg V

02.06.2018 12:00

FC YB Oberursel II

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG III

02.06.2018 13:15

Teutonia Köppern III

EFC Kronberg IV

Nächstes Spiel

10.03.2018 12:00

FC YB Oberursel II

FC Neu-Anspach III

Letztes Spiel

18.11.2017 10:30

FC Neu-Anspach III

3

EFC Kronberg IV

2

Tabelle

1. FC Oberstedten III

24

2. FC Neu-Anspach III

21

3. Teutonia Köppern I.

13

4. EFC Kronberg IV

13

5. JSG Schmitten III

11

6. SpVgg 05/99 Bomber.

11

7. FC YB Oberursel II

6

8. Usinger TSG IV

6

9. DJK Bad Homburg V

0

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 180

Gestern Online: 670

Diesen Monat: 6417

Letzter Monat: 10776

Total: 325808