Kreisklasse 4 Hochtaunus - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

09.09.2023 09:00

1. FC 09 Oberstedten II

Teutonia Köppern II

1:4

09.09.2023 10:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach IV

SGK Bad Homburg II

3:2

09.09.2023 12:00

1. FC 04 Oberursel II

FC Neu-Anspach IV

2:3

10.09.2023 10:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein V

SV Seulberg II

1:0

10.09.2023 10:00

DJK SF Bad Homburg D-Mä

SG Westerfeld D-Mä

1:6

13.09.2023 17:00

SG Oberhöchstadt II

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG III

0:5

16.09.2023 09:45

1. FC-TSG Königstein V

SG Ober-Erlenbach IV

10:0

16.09.2023 11:00

FC Neu-Anspach IV

1. FC 09 Oberstedten II

6:4

16.09.2023 11:00

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG III

1. FC 04 Oberursel II

12:1

16.09.2023 11:00

Teutonia Köppern II

DJK SF Bad Homburg D-Mä

2:1

17.09.2023 10:00

SV Seulberg II

SG Westerfeld D-Mä

0:4

17.09.2023 10:00

SGK Bad Homburg II

SG Oberhöchstadt II

2:1

23.09.2023 09:00

SG Oberhöchstadt II

1. FC-TSG Königstein V

1:10

23.09.2023 09:00

1. FC 09 Oberstedten II

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG III

1:11

23.09.2023 11:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach IV

SV Seulberg II

3:2

23.09.2023 12:00

1. FC 04 Oberursel II

SGK Bad Homburg II

1:4

24.09.2023 10:00

DJK SF Bad Homburg D-Mä

FC Neu-Anspach IV

5:2

24.09.2023 11:00

SG Westerfeld D-Mä

Teutonia Köppern II

5:0

28.09.2023 16:30

SGK Bad Homburg II

1. FC 09 Oberstedten II

4:1

30.09.2023 11:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach IV

SG Oberhöchstadt II

1:13

30.09.2023 11:00

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG III

DJK SF Bad Homburg D-Mä

6:1

30.09.2023 11:00

FC Neu-Anspach IV

SG Westerfeld D-Mä

5:3

01.10.2023 09:30

1. FC-TSG Königstein V

1. FC 04 Oberursel II

2:1

01.10.2023 10:00

SV Seulberg II

Teutonia Köppern II

7:0

07.10.2023 09:00

1. FC 09 Oberstedten II

1. FC-TSG Königstein V

3:3

07.10.2023 11:15

SG Oberhöchstadt II

SV Seulberg II

3:2

07.10.2023 12:00

Teutonia Köppern II

FC Neu-Anspach IV

5:0

07.10.2023 12:00

1. FC 04 Oberursel II

SG Ober-Erlenbach IV

7:1

08.10.2023 10:00

DJK SF Bad Homburg D-Mä

SGK Bad Homburg II

1:6

08.10.2023 11:00

SG Westerfeld D-Mä

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG III

0:1

14.10.2023 09:45

1. FC-TSG Königstein V

DJK SF Bad Homburg D-Mä

12:0

14.10.2023 11:00

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG III

Teutonia Köppern II

6:1

14.10.2023 11:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach IV

1. FC 09 Oberstedten II

1:3

14.10.2023 11:15

SG Oberhöchstadt II

1. FC 04 Oberursel II

3:3

15.10.2023 10:00

SV Seulberg II

FC Neu-Anspach IV

3:1

17.10.2023 17:00

SGK Bad Homburg II

SG Westerfeld D-Mä

0:1

04.11.2023 11:00

FC Neu-Anspach IV

1. FC-TSG Königstein V

0:3

04.11.2023 11:00

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG III

SGK Bad Homburg II

4:1

04.11.2023 12:00

Teutonia Köppern II

SG Ober-Erlenbach IV

4:0

05.11.2023 09:30

DJK SF Bad Homburg D-Mä

1. FC 04 Oberursel II

2:4

05.11.2023 10:00

SV Seulberg II

1. FC 09 Oberstedten II

6:7

05.11.2023 11:00

SG Westerfeld D-Mä

SG Oberhöchstadt II

5:0

11.11.2023 09:00

1. FC 09 Oberstedten II

DJK SF Bad Homburg D-Mä

3:3

11.11.2023 09:45

1. FC-TSG Königstein V

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG III

1:3

11.11.2023 11:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach IV

FC Neu-Anspach IV

3:4

11.11.2023 11:15

SG Oberhöchstadt II

Teutonia Köppern II

1:9

11.11.2023 12:00

1. FC 04 Oberursel II

SG Westerfeld D-Mä

1:4

12.11.2023 10:00

SGK Bad Homburg II

SV Seulberg II

1:2

18.11.2023 09:00

SGK Bad Homburg II

FC Neu-Anspach IV

3:2

18.11.2023 09:45

1. FC-TSG Königstein V

Teutonia Köppern II

7:0

18.11.2023 10:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach IV

SG Westerfeld D-Mä

1:1

18.11.2023 11:15

SG Oberhöchstadt II

DJK SF Bad Homburg D-Mä

6:0

18.11.2023 12:00

1. FC 04 Oberursel II

1. FC 09 Oberstedten II

2:6

18.11.2023 13:00

SV Seulberg II

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG III

1:3

25.11.2023 09:00

1. FC 09 Oberstedten II

SG Oberhöchstadt II

2:0

25.11.2023 10:00

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG III

FC Neu-Anspach IV

3:2

25.11.2023 12:00

1. FC 04 Oberursel II

SV Seulberg II

0:3

25.11.2023 12:00

Teutonia Köppern II

SGK Bad Homburg II

3:2

26.11.2023 13:00

SG Westerfeld D-Mä

1. FC-TSG Königstein V

4:3

26.11.2023 13:00

DJK SF Bad Homburg D-Mä

SG Ober-Erlenbach IV

1:7

17.02.2024 10:00

SGK Bad Homburg II

1. FC-TSG Königstein V

2:0

17.02.2024 11:00

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG III

SG Ober-Erlenbach IV

4:3

17.02.2024 11:00

Teutonia Köppern II

1. FC 04 Oberursel II

6:3

17.02.2024 12:00

SG Oberhöchstadt II

FC Neu-Anspach IV

2:2

18.02.2024 10:00

SV Seulberg II

DJK SF Bad Homburg D-Mä

10:2

21.02.2024 17:30

SG Westerfeld D-Mä

1. FC 09 Oberstedten II

5:0

24.02.2024 11:00

Teutonia Köppern II

1. FC 09 Oberstedten II

2:3

24.02.2024 11:00

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG III

SG Oberhöchstadt II

5:1

24.02.2024 11:00

SGK Bad Homburg II

SG Ober-Erlenbach IV

8:1

24.02.2024 11:30

FC Neu-Anspach IV

1. FC 04 Oberursel II

4:6

25.02.2024 10:00

SV Seulberg II

1. FC-TSG Königstein V

5:2

25.02.2024 11:00

SG Westerfeld D-Mä

DJK SF Bad Homburg D-Mä

2:0

02.03.2024 09:00

1. FC 09 Oberstedten II

FC Neu-Anspach IV

3:2

02.03.2024 10:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach IV

1. FC-TSG Königstein V

1:7

02.03.2024 11:00

SG Oberhöchstadt II

SGK Bad Homburg II

3:3

02.03.2024 12:00

1. FC 04 Oberursel II

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG III

1:7

03.03.2024 10:00

DJK SF Bad Homburg D-Mä

Teutonia Köppern II

4:12

03.03.2024 11:00

SG Westerfeld D-Mä

SV Seulberg II

2:1

09.03.2024 09:45

1. FC-TSG Königstein V

SG Oberhöchstadt II

3:0

09.03.2024 10:00

FC Neu-Anspach IV

DJK SF Bad Homburg D-Mä

4:2

09.03.2024 10:00

Teutonia Köppern II

SG Westerfeld D-Mä

2:0

09.03.2024 11:00

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG III

1. FC 09 Oberstedten II

9:0

10.03.2024 10:00

SGK Bad Homburg II

1. FC 04 Oberursel II

2:1

10.03.2024 10:00

SV Seulberg II

SG Ober-Erlenbach IV

5:1

16.03.2024 09:00

1. FC 09 Oberstedten II

SG Westerfeld D-Mä

3:3

16.03.2024 09:45

1. FC-TSG Königstein V

SGK Bad Homburg II

2:2

16.03.2024 11:00

FC Neu-Anspach IV

SG Oberhöchstadt II

3:2

16.03.2024 11:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach IV

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG III

1:7

16.03.2024 12:00

1. FC 04 Oberursel II

Teutonia Köppern II

1:0

17.03.2024 10:00

DJK SF Bad Homburg D-Mä

SV Seulberg II

0:5

20.04.2024 09:00

1. FC 09 Oberstedten II

SGK Bad Homburg II

4:3

20.04.2024 10:00

1. FC 04 Oberursel II

1. FC-TSG Königstein V

1:8

20.04.2024 11:15

SG Oberhöchstadt II

SG Ober-Erlenbach IV

7:2

20.04.2024 12:00

Teutonia Köppern II

SV Seulberg II

4:1

21.04.2024 10:00

DJK SF Bad Homburg D-Mä

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG III

1:5

21.04.2024 11:00

SG Westerfeld D-Mä

FC Neu-Anspach IV

2:1

27.04.2024 09:00

SGK Bad Homburg II

DJK SF Bad Homburg D-Mä

2:1

27.04.2024 09:45

1. FC-TSG Königstein V

1. FC 09 Oberstedten II

9:0

27.04.2024 10:00

FC Neu-Anspach IV

Teutonia Köppern II

4:4

27.04.2024 11:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach IV

1. FC 04 Oberursel II

7:3

27.04.2024 11:00

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG III

SG Westerfeld D-Mä

3:0

28.04.2024 10:00

SV Seulberg II

SG Oberhöchstadt II

6:2

04.05.2024 09:00

1. FC 09 Oberstedten II

SG Ober-Erlenbach IV

5:4

04.05.2024 10:00

FC Neu-Anspach IV

SV Seulberg II

0:2

04.05.2024 12:00

1. FC 04 Oberursel II

SG Oberhöchstadt II

5:2

04.05.2024 12:00

Teutonia Köppern II

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG III

4:10

04.05.2024 13:30

DJK SF Bad Homburg D-Mä

1. FC-TSG Königstein V

1:10

05.05.2024 11:00

SG Westerfeld D-Mä

SGK Bad Homburg II

2:1

11.05.2024 09:00

SGK Bad Homburg II

Teutonia Köppern II

2:2

11.05.2024 09:45

1. FC-TSG Königstein V

SG Westerfeld D-Mä

3:0

11.05.2024 10:00

FC Neu-Anspach IV

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG III

11.05.2024 11:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach IV

DJK SF Bad Homburg D-Mä

11.05.2024 11:15

SG Oberhöchstadt II

1. FC 09 Oberstedten II

9:1

13.05.2024 17:30

SV Seulberg II

1. FC 04 Oberursel II

9:2

25.05.2024 09:00

SGK Bad Homburg II

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG III

25.05.2024 09:00

1. FC 09 Oberstedten II

SV Seulberg II

25.05.2024 09:45

1. FC-TSG Königstein V

FC Neu-Anspach IV

25.05.2024 11:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach IV

Teutonia Köppern II

25.05.2024 11:15

SG Oberhöchstadt II

SG Westerfeld D-Mä

25.05.2024 12:00

1. FC 04 Oberursel II

DJK SF Bad Homburg D-Mä

01.06.2024 10:00

FC Neu-Anspach IV

SG Ober-Erlenbach IV

01.06.2024 11:00

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG III

1. FC-TSG Königstein V

01.06.2024 12:00

Teutonia Köppern II

SG Oberhöchstadt II

02.06.2024 10:00

DJK SF Bad Homburg D-Mä

1. FC 09 Oberstedten II

02.06.2024 10:00

SV Seulberg II

SGK Bad Homburg II

02.06.2024 11:00

SG Westerfeld D-Mä

1. FC 04 Oberursel II

08.06.2024 09:00

1. FC 09 Oberstedten II

1. FC 04 Oberursel II

08.06.2024 10:00

Teutonia Köppern II

1. FC-TSG Königstein V

08.06.2024 10:00

FC Neu-Anspach IV

SGK Bad Homburg II

08.06.2024 11:00

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG III

SV Seulberg II

08.06.2024 11:00

SG Westerfeld D-Mä

SG Ober-Erlenbach IV

09.06.2024 10:00

DJK SF Bad Homburg D-Mä

SG Oberhöchstadt II

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

25.05.2024 09:45

1. FC-TSG Königstein V

FC Neu-Anspach IV

Letztes Spiel

04.05.2024 10:00

FC Neu-Anspach IV

0

SV Seulberg II

2

Login

Tabelle Kreisklasse 4 Hochtaunus

1. SpVgg 05/99 Bomber.

48

2. 1. FC-TSG Königste.

38

3. SG Westerfeld D-Mä

35

4. SV Seulberg II

30

5. SGK Bad Homburg II

29

6. 1. FC 09 Oberstedt.

24

7. FC Neu-Anspach IV

19

8. SG Oberhöchstadt II

18

9. 1. FC 04 Oberursel.

13

10. SG Ober-Erlenbach IV

13

11. DJK SF Bad Homburg.

4

12. Teutonia Köppern II

0

Trainingszeiten

Montag

17:00 - 18:30

Sportplatz Hausen

Mittwoch

17:00 - 18:30

Sportplatz Hausen

Jetzt Online: 10

Heute Online: 626

Gestern Online: 1027

Diesen Monat: 20409

Letzter Monat: 28795

Total: 1793756