Kreisklasse 1 Hochtaunus - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

17.09.2022 11:45

FC Neu-Anspach II

JSG Schneidhain

0:3

17.09.2022 14:30

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

JSG Kirdorf Bad Homburg II

4:0

17.09.2022 17:30

JFV Oberursel III

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

0:5

18.09.2022 16:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

Eintracht Oberursel

0:4

24.09.2022 14:30

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

FC Neu-Anspach II

2:2

25.09.2022 12:00

Eintracht Oberursel

JFV Oberursel III

4:0

25.09.2022 13:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

2:0

27.09.2022 19:00

JSG Schneidhain

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

01.10.2022 12:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

01.10.2022 14:30

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

Eintracht Oberursel

01.10.2022 14:30

JSG Kirdorf Bad Homburg II

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

01.10.2022 17:15

JFV Oberursel III

JSG Schneidhain

08.10.2022 11:45

FC Neu-Anspach II

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

08.10.2022 14:30

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

JFV Oberursel III

09.10.2022 10:00

JSG Schneidhain

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

09.10.2022 12:00

Eintracht Oberursel

JSG Kirdorf Bad Homburg II

15.10.2022 14:30

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

15.10.2022 14:30

JSG Kirdorf Bad Homburg II

JSG Schneidhain

15.10.2022 17:15

JFV Oberursel III

FC Neu-Anspach II

16.10.2022 13:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

Eintracht Oberursel

05.11.2022 11:45

FC Neu-Anspach II

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

05.11.2022 12:30

JFV Oberursel III

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

05.11.2022 14:00

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

JSG Kirdorf Bad Homburg II

05.11.2022 14:30

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

Eintracht Oberursel

12.11.2022 13:00

Eintracht Oberursel

FC Neu-Anspach II

12.11.2022 14:30

JSG Kirdorf Bad Homburg II

JFV Oberursel III

13.11.2022 13:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

13.11.2022 13:00

JSG Schneidhain

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

19.11.2022 13:30

JSG Kirdorf Bad Homburg II

FC Neu-Anspach II

19.11.2022 14:30

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

20.11.2022 13:00

Eintracht Oberursel

JSG Schneidhain

20.11.2022 16:30

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

26.11.2022 11:45

FC Neu-Anspach II

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

26.11.2022 14:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

JFV Oberursel III

26.11.2022 18:00

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

JSG Kirdorf Bad Homburg II

27.11.2022 10:00

JSG Schneidhain

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

04.03.2023 14:30

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

JFV Oberursel III

04.03.2023 14:30

JSG Kirdorf Bad Homburg II

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

05.03.2023 12:00

Eintracht Oberursel

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

05.03.2023 13:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

FC Neu-Anspach II

11.03.2023 11:45

FC Neu-Anspach II

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

11.03.2023 14:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

JSG Schneidhain

11.03.2023 14:30

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

11.03.2023 17:15

JFV Oberursel III

Eintracht Oberursel

18.03.2023 14:30

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

19.03.2023 10:00

JSG Schneidhain

JFV Oberursel III

19.03.2023 12:00

Eintracht Oberursel

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

19.03.2023 13:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

JSG Kirdorf Bad Homburg II

25.03.2023 10:30

JSG Kirdorf Bad Homburg II

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

26.03.2023 10:00

JSG Schneidhain

FC Neu-Anspach II

26.03.2023 10:00

Eintracht Oberursel

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

26.03.2023 18:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

JFV Oberursel III

29.04.2023 14:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

FC Neu-Anspach II

29.04.2023 14:30

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

JSG Schneidhain

29.04.2023 14:30

JSG Kirdorf Bad Homburg II

Eintracht Oberursel

29.04.2023 17:15

JFV Oberursel III

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

06.05.2023 11:45

FC Neu-Anspach II

JFV Oberursel III

06.05.2023 14:30

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

07.05.2023 10:00

JSG Schneidhain

JSG Kirdorf Bad Homburg II

07.05.2023 12:00

Eintracht Oberursel

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

13.05.2023 14:30

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

FC Neu-Anspach II

13.05.2023 14:30

JSG Kirdorf Bad Homburg II

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

13.05.2023 17:15

JFV Oberursel III

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

14.05.2023 13:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

JSG Schneidhain

20.05.2023 11:45

FC Neu-Anspach II

JSG Kirdorf Bad Homburg II

20.05.2023 14:30

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

20.05.2023 14:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

21.05.2023 10:00

JSG Schneidhain

Eintracht Oberursel

03.06.2023 11:45

FC Neu-Anspach II

Eintracht Oberursel

03.06.2023 14:30

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

JSG Schneidhain

03.06.2023 14:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

03.06.2023 18:00

JFV Oberursel III

JSG Kirdorf Bad Homburg II

Neueste Artikel

Nächstes Spiel

08.10.2022 11:45

FC Neu-Anspach II

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

Letztes Spiel

24.09.2022 14:30

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

2

FC Neu-Anspach II

2

Login

Tabelle Kreisklasse 1 Hochtaunus

1. Eintracht Oberursel

6

2. 1. FC-TSG Königste.

6

3. JSG Schneidhain

3

4. JFC Eintracht Feld.

3

5. SpVgg 05/99 Bomber.

1

6. FC Neu-Anspach II

1

7. JFV Friedrichsdorf.

0

8. JSG Kirdorf Bad Ho.

0

9. JFV Oberursel III

0

Trainingszeiten

Montag

17:00 - 18:30

Sportanlage Neu-Anspach

Mittwoch

17:00 - 18:30

Sportanlage Neu-Anspach

Jetzt Online: 6

Heute Online: 588

Gestern Online: 794

Diesen Monat: 14669

Letzter Monat: 15922

Total: 1402159