Kreisklasse 1 Hochtaunus - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

16.09.2023 11:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

JSG Kronberg II

5:1

16.09.2023 11:45

FC Neu-Anspach II

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

1:2

16.09.2023 12:30

JSG Kirdorf III

JSG Steinbach III

3:2

18.09.2023 17:30

Usinger TSG II

JFV Friedrichsdorf IV

3:0

18.09.2023 18:00

JFV Oberursel IV

JSG Köppern/Homburg II

4:5

21.09.2023 18:00

JSG Steinbach III

Usinger TSG II

4:0

23.09.2023 14:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

JSG Kirdorf III

19:1

23.09.2023 14:30

JSG Kronberg II

FC Neu-Anspach II

1:6

23.09.2023 14:30

JSG Köppern/Homburg II

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

1:2

24.09.2023 10:45

JFV Friedrichsdorf IV

JFV Oberursel IV

1:5

25.09.2023 18:30

JSG Köppern/Homburg II

JSG Steinbach III

3:1

29.09.2023 18:00

JSG Steinbach III

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

0:12

30.09.2023 11:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

JFV Friedrichsdorf IV

8:3

30.09.2023 12:30

JSG Kirdorf III

JSG Kronberg II

1:5

30.09.2023 14:30

Usinger TSG II

JFV Oberursel IV

1:3

04.10.2023 17:30

FC Neu-Anspach II

JSG Köppern/Homburg II

8:1

06.10.2023 20:15

JSG Kronberg II

JSG Steinbach III

4:2

07.10.2023 14:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

Usinger TSG II

15:0

07.10.2023 14:30

JSG Köppern/Homburg II

JSG Kirdorf III

3:0

07.10.2023 15:00

JFV Oberursel IV

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

2:4

08.10.2023 13:00

JFV Friedrichsdorf IV

FC Neu-Anspach II

0:18

14.10.2023 11:45

FC Neu-Anspach II

JFV Oberursel IV

10:0

14.10.2023 12:30

JSG Kirdorf III

JFV Friedrichsdorf IV

2:2

14.10.2023 14:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

JSG Kronberg II

9:0

14.10.2023 14:30

Usinger TSG II

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

1:4

04.11.2023 11:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

JSG Steinbach III

5:7

04.11.2023 11:45

FC Neu-Anspach II

JSG Kirdorf III

14:2

04.11.2023 14:30

Usinger TSG II

JSG Köppern/Homburg II

0:2

04.11.2023 15:00

JFV Oberursel IV

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

0:15

05.11.2023 10:45

JFV Friedrichsdorf IV

JSG Kronberg II

0:5

10.11.2023 19:15

JSG Steinbach III

FC Neu-Anspach II

0:9

11.11.2023 12:30

JSG Kirdorf III

Usinger TSG II

0:7

11.11.2023 14:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

9:1

11.11.2023 14:30

JSG Kronberg II

JFV Oberursel IV

4:1

11.11.2023 14:45

JSG Köppern/Homburg II

JFV Friedrichsdorf IV

8:0

17.11.2023 19:15

JSG Steinbach III

JFV Oberursel IV

3:0

18.11.2023 12:30

JSG Kirdorf III

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

0:13

18.11.2023 14:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

JFV Friedrichsdorf IV

19:0

18.11.2023 14:30

Usinger TSG II

FC Neu-Anspach II

0:14

21.11.2023 17:30

JSG Kronberg II

JSG Köppern/Homburg II

4:1

25.11.2023 11:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

FC Neu-Anspach II

0:7

25.11.2023 14:30

JSG Kronberg II

Usinger TSG II

9:0

25.11.2023 14:30

JSG Köppern/Homburg II

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

0:8

25.11.2023 15:00

JFV Oberursel IV

JSG Kirdorf III

3:0

26.11.2023 13:00

JFV Friedrichsdorf IV

JSG Steinbach III

1:3

02.03.2024 11:45

FC Neu-Anspach II

JSG Steinbach III

3:0

02.03.2024 15:00

JFV Oberursel IV

JSG Kronberg II

5:1

02.03.2024 15:00

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

0:10

03.03.2024 10:45

JFV Friedrichsdorf IV

JSG Köppern/Homburg II

0:1

09.03.2024 11:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

JSG Köppern/Homburg II

0:0

09.03.2024 11:45

FC Neu-Anspach II

JSG Kronberg II

3:1

09.03.2024 12:30

JSG Kirdorf III

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

0:18

09.03.2024 14:30

Usinger TSG II

JSG Steinbach III

1:7

10.03.2024 11:00

JFV Friedrichsdorf IV

JFV Oberursel IV

2:2

15.03.2024 19:15

JSG Steinbach III

JSG Kirdorf III

0:3

16.03.2024 14:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

FC Neu-Anspach II

3:0

16.03.2024 14:30

JSG Kronberg II

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

4:3

16.03.2024 14:45

JSG Köppern/Homburg II

JFV Oberursel IV

2:1

17.03.2024 10:45

JFV Friedrichsdorf IV

Usinger TSG II

2:10

23.03.2024 14:00

Usinger TSG II

JSG Kirdorf III

6:0

20.04.2024 11:30

JFV Oberursel IV

Usinger TSG II

5:1

20.04.2024 13:15

JFV Friedrichsdorf IV

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

1:9

20.04.2024 14:30

JSG Kronberg II

JSG Kirdorf III

10:0

20.04.2024 14:30

JSG Köppern/Homburg II

FC Neu-Anspach II

2:1

20.04.2024 17:30

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

JSG Steinbach III

8:1

26.04.2024 19:15

JSG Steinbach III

JSG Kronberg II

3:0

27.04.2024 11:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

JFV Oberursel IV

0:2

27.04.2024 11:45

FC Neu-Anspach II

JFV Friedrichsdorf IV

8:0

27.04.2024 14:30

Usinger TSG II

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

0:3

27.04.2024 14:30

JSG Köppern/Homburg II

JSG Kirdorf III

14:1

03.05.2024 19:15

JSG Steinbach III

JSG Köppern/Homburg II

3:0

04.05.2024 11:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

Usinger TSG II

0:4

04.05.2024 13:30

JFV Oberursel IV

FC Neu-Anspach II

0:5

05.05.2024 10:45

JFV Friedrichsdorf IV

JSG Kirdorf III

0:3

06.05.2024 18:00

JSG Kronberg II

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

0:6

10.05.2024 19:15

JSG Steinbach III

JFV Friedrichsdorf IV

2:2

11.05.2024 11:00

JFV Oberursel IV

JSG Kirdorf III

5:0

11.05.2024 11:45

FC Neu-Anspach II

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

11:1

11.05.2024 14:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

JSG Köppern/Homburg II

17:0

11.05.2024 14:30

Usinger TSG II

JSG Kronberg II

0:4

25.05.2024 12:30

JSG Kirdorf III

FC Neu-Anspach II

0:14

25.05.2024 14:00

JSG Steinbach III

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

3:6

25.05.2024 14:30

JSG Köppern/Homburg II

Usinger TSG II

2:8

25.05.2024 14:30

JSG Kronberg II

JFV Friedrichsdorf IV

5:1

25.05.2024 16:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

JFV Oberursel IV

4:1

31.05.2024 19:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf IV

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

0:5

08.06.2024 11:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

JSG Kirdorf III

11:2

08.06.2024 11:45

FC Neu-Anspach II

Usinger TSG II

10:1

08.06.2024 14:30

JSG Köppern/Homburg II

JSG Kronberg II

1:2

08.06.2024 15:00

JFV Oberursel IV

JSG Steinbach III

5:2

Neueste Artikel

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Letztes Spiel

08.06.2024 11:45

FC Neu-Anspach II

10

Usinger TSG II

1

Login

Tabelle Kreisklasse 1 Hochtaunus

1. 1. FC-TSG Königste.

54

2. FC Neu-Anspach II

45

3. JSG Kronberg II

33

4. JFV Friedrichsdorf.

28

5. JSG Köppern/Hombur.

28

6. JFV Oberursel IV

25

7. JSG Steinbach III

22

8. Usinger TSG II

18

9. JSG Kirdorf III

10

10. JFV Friedrichsdorf.

3

Trainingszeiten

Montag

17:00 - 18:30

Sportanlage Neu-Anspach

Mittwoch

17:00 - 18:30

Sportanlage Neu-Anspach

Jetzt Online: 15

Heute Online: 786

Gestern Online: 837

Diesen Monat: 21541

Letzter Monat: 29894

Total: 1853740