1. Kreisliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

09.09.2023 10:15

1. FC 09 Oberstedten

SG Ober-Erlenbach

1:6

09.09.2023 11:00

DJK SF Bad Homburg

1. FC-TSG Königstein

0:3

10.09.2023 10:00

FC Neu-Anspach

SV Bommersheim

1:1

13.09.2023 18:00

JSG Wehrheim

Usinger TSG

12:0

14.09.2023 18:00

SV Bommersheim

SG Oberhöchstadt

0:7

16.09.2023 11:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach

DJK SF Bad Homburg

1:3

16.09.2023 11:00

Eintracht Oberursel

1. FC 09 Oberstedten

13:0

16.09.2023 12:00

Usinger TSG

1. FC-TSG Königstein

0:15

17.09.2023 10:00

JSG Wehrheim

FC Neu-Anspach

6:1

19.09.2023 18:00

SG Oberhöchstadt

EFC Kronberg

6:0

21.09.2023 17:00

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

Eintracht Oberursel

2:7

23.09.2023 10:15

1. FC 09 Oberstedten

EFC Kronberg

2:15

23.09.2023 11:00

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

SV Bommersheim

14:3

23.09.2023 11:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein

SG Ober-Erlenbach

2:4

23.09.2023 11:00

DJK SF Bad Homburg

Eintracht Oberursel

0:0

23.09.2023 12:15

SG Oberhöchstadt

JSG Wehrheim

5:2

24.09.2023 12:00

FC Neu-Anspach

Usinger TSG

1:6

26.09.2023 17:30

Eintracht Oberursel

1. FC-TSG Königstein

4:1

27.09.2023 18:30

EFC Kronberg

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

2:0

28.09.2023 17:30

Usinger TSG

SG Ober-Erlenbach

7:2

28.09.2023 18:00

FC Neu-Anspach

SG Oberhöchstadt

2:3

30.09.2023 10:15

EFC Kronberg

DJK SF Bad Homburg

4:0

30.09.2023 17:00

SV Bommersheim

1. FC 09 Oberstedten

4:2

01.10.2023 11:00

JSG Wehrheim

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

8:4

07.10.2023 09:45

SG Oberhöchstadt

Usinger TSG

7:2

07.10.2023 10:15

1. FC 09 Oberstedten

JSG Wehrheim

0:10

07.10.2023 11:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach

Eintracht Oberursel

3:2

07.10.2023 11:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein

EFC Kronberg

5:0

07.10.2023 11:00

DJK SF Bad Homburg

SV Bommersheim

7:2

07.10.2023 11:00

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

FC Neu-Anspach

9:1

14.10.2023 09:45

SG Oberhöchstadt

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

1:3

14.10.2023 10:15

EFC Kronberg

SG Ober-Erlenbach

4:3

14.10.2023 12:00

Usinger TSG

Eintracht Oberursel

2:2

14.10.2023 15:00

SV Bommersheim

1. FC-TSG Königstein

1:17

15.10.2023 10:00

FC Neu-Anspach

1. FC 09 Oberstedten

4:0

15.10.2023 11:00

JSG Wehrheim

DJK SF Bad Homburg

4:0

04.11.2023 10:15

EFC Kronberg

SV Bommersheim

18:1

04.11.2023 11:00

DJK SF Bad Homburg

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

2:2

04.11.2023 11:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein

SG Oberhöchstadt

7:2

04.11.2023 11:00

Eintracht Oberursel

JSG Wehrheim

1:0

04.11.2023 12:00

Usinger TSG

1. FC 09 Oberstedten

6:4

05.11.2023 10:30

FC Neu-Anspach

SG Ober-Erlenbach

4:4

11.11.2023 09:45

SG Oberhöchstadt

SG Ober-Erlenbach

5:2

11.11.2023 10:15

1. FC 09 Oberstedten

DJK SF Bad Homburg

3:8

11.11.2023 11:00

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

1. FC-TSG Königstein

0:11

12.11.2023 10:00

FC Neu-Anspach

Eintracht Oberursel

0:6

12.11.2023 11:00

JSG Wehrheim

EFC Kronberg

5:3

16.11.2023 17:30

Eintracht Oberursel

SV Bommersheim

6:0

18.11.2023 11:00

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

1. FC 09 Oberstedten

9:1

18.11.2023 12:00

Usinger TSG

EFC Kronberg

3:8

18.11.2023 12:30

SG Oberhöchstadt

DJK SF Bad Homburg

0:5

19.11.2023 13:00

JSG Wehrheim

SG Ober-Erlenbach

8:3

19.11.2023 17:30

FC Neu-Anspach

1. FC-TSG Königstein

0:5

23.11.2023 16:45

1. FC 09 Oberstedten

SG Oberhöchstadt

0:13

23.11.2023 17:30

Eintracht Oberursel

EFC Kronberg

3:2

25.11.2023 11:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach

SV Bommersheim

10:1

25.11.2023 11:00

DJK SF Bad Homburg

FC Neu-Anspach

2:4

25.11.2023 11:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein

JSG Wehrheim

7:0

25.11.2023 11:00

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

Usinger TSG

10:3

15.02.2024 17:30

Usinger TSG

SV Bommersheim

10:3

15.02.2024 17:30

Eintracht Oberursel

SG Oberhöchstadt

5:2

17.02.2024 10:15

EFC Kronberg

FC Neu-Anspach

8:2

17.02.2024 11:00

JSG Wehrheim

SV Bommersheim

4:1

17.02.2024 11:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein

1. FC 09 Oberstedten

18:0

17.02.2024 12:30

SG Ober-Erlenbach

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

2:7

21.02.2024 17:30

Usinger TSG

DJK SF Bad Homburg

1:5

21.02.2024 18:30

EFC Kronberg

SG Oberhöchstadt

2:3

24.02.2024 11:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein

DJK SF Bad Homburg

6:3

24.02.2024 12:00

Usinger TSG

JSG Wehrheim

0:11

24.02.2024 12:00

Eintracht Oberursel

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

1:3

24.02.2024 12:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach

1. FC 09 Oberstedten

4:0

02.03.2024 09:45

SG Oberhöchstadt

SV Bommersheim

10:2

02.03.2024 10:15

1. FC 09 Oberstedten

Eintracht Oberursel

1:6

02.03.2024 11:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein

Usinger TSG

7:0

02.03.2024 11:00

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

EFC Kronberg

3:2

02.03.2024 11:00

DJK SF Bad Homburg

SG Ober-Erlenbach

6:1

05.03.2024 17:45

FC Neu-Anspach

JSG Wehrheim

1:7

09.03.2024 10:15

EFC Kronberg

1. FC 09 Oberstedten

11:0

09.03.2024 11:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach

1. FC-TSG Königstein

1:8

09.03.2024 11:00

Eintracht Oberursel

DJK SF Bad Homburg

1:1

09.03.2024 11:00

SV Bommersheim

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

2:3

09.03.2024 12:00

Usinger TSG

FC Neu-Anspach

2:4

10.03.2024 11:00

JSG Wehrheim

SG Oberhöchstadt

10:0

16.03.2024 09:45

SG Oberhöchstadt

Eintracht Oberursel

1:4

16.03.2024 10:15

1. FC 09 Oberstedten

1. FC-TSG Königstein

0:3

16.03.2024 11:00

SV Bommersheim

JSG Wehrheim

3:12

16.03.2024 11:00

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

SG Ober-Erlenbach

4:1

16.03.2024 11:00

DJK SF Bad Homburg

Usinger TSG

6:1

17.03.2024 10:00

FC Neu-Anspach

EFC Kronberg

1:3

21.03.2024 18:00

SV Bommersheim

FC Neu-Anspach

5:1

20.04.2024 09:45

SG Oberhöchstadt

FC Neu-Anspach

10:0

20.04.2024 10:15

1. FC 09 Oberstedten

SV Bommersheim

1:6

20.04.2024 11:00

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

JSG Wehrheim

1:5

20.04.2024 11:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach

Usinger TSG

7:3

20.04.2024 11:00

DJK SF Bad Homburg

EFC Kronberg

2:5

20.04.2024 11:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein

Eintracht Oberursel

3:1

23.04.2024 17:00

JSG Wehrheim

1. FC 09 Oberstedten

12:1

24.04.2024 18:30

EFC Kronberg

1. FC-TSG Königstein

0:5

27.04.2024 11:00

Eintracht Oberursel

SG Ober-Erlenbach

7:4

27.04.2024 11:00

SV Bommersheim

DJK SF Bad Homburg

1:10

27.04.2024 12:00

Usinger TSG

SG Oberhöchstadt

3:7

28.04.2024 10:00

FC Neu-Anspach

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

2:2

04.05.2024 10:15

1. FC 09 Oberstedten

FC Neu-Anspach

0:6

04.05.2024 11:00

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

SG Oberhöchstadt

7:0

04.05.2024 11:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein

SV Bommersheim

18:0

04.05.2024 11:00

DJK SF Bad Homburg

JSG Wehrheim

1:9

04.05.2024 11:00

Eintracht Oberursel

Usinger TSG

5:0

07.05.2024 17:15

SG Ober-Erlenbach

EFC Kronberg

2:12

11.05.2024 09:45

SG Oberhöchstadt

1. FC 09 Oberstedten

11:0

11.05.2024 11:00

SV Bommersheim

SG Ober-Erlenbach

1:5

11.05.2024 12:00

Usinger TSG

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

1:14

12.05.2024 10:00

FC Neu-Anspach

DJK SF Bad Homburg

0:2

12.05.2024 11:00

JSG Wehrheim

1. FC-TSG Königstein

1:4

14.05.2024 17:30

SG Oberhöchstadt

1. FC-TSG Königstein

1:10

15.05.2024 18:30

EFC Kronberg

Eintracht Oberursel

3:1

25.05.2024 10:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach

FC Neu-Anspach

25.05.2024 11:00

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

DJK SF Bad Homburg

25.05.2024 11:00

SV Bommersheim

EFC Kronberg

26.05.2024 10:15

1. FC 09 Oberstedten

Usinger TSG

26.05.2024 11:00

JSG Wehrheim

Eintracht Oberursel

28.05.2024 17:30

SG Ober-Erlenbach

SG Oberhöchstadt

28.05.2024 17:30

Eintracht Oberursel

FC Neu-Anspach

29.05.2024 18:30

EFC Kronberg

JSG Wehrheim

01.06.2024 11:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

01.06.2024 11:00

SV Bommersheim

Usinger TSG

01.06.2024 11:00

DJK SF Bad Homburg

1. FC 09 Oberstedten

08.06.2024 11:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein

FC Neu-Anspach

08.06.2024 11:00

SV Bommersheim

Eintracht Oberursel

08.06.2024 11:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach

JSG Wehrheim

08.06.2024 11:00

EFC Kronberg

Usinger TSG

08.06.2024 11:00

1. FC 09 Oberstedten

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

09.06.2024 11:00

DJK SF Bad Homburg

SG Oberhöchstadt

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

25.05.2024 10:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach

FC Neu-Anspach

Letztes Spiel

12.05.2024 10:00

FC Neu-Anspach

0

DJK SF Bad Homburg

2

Login

Tabelle 1. Kreisliga

1. 1. FC-TSG Königste.

54

2. JSG Wehrheim

45

3. Eintracht Oberursel

39

4. SpVgg 05/99 Bomber.

38

5. EFC Kronberg

36

6. SG Oberhöchstadt

36

7. DJK SF Bad Homburg

30

8. SG Ober-Erlenbach

22

9. FC Neu-Anspach

15

10. Usinger TSG

13

11. SV Bommersheim

10

12. 1. FC 09 Oberstedten

0

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

17:00 - 18:30

Sportplatz Hausen

Donnerstag

17:00 - 18:30

Sportplatz Hausen

Jetzt Online: 10

Heute Online: 663

Gestern Online: 1027

Diesen Monat: 20446

Letzter Monat: 28795

Total: 1793793