1. Kreisklasse - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

09.09.2023 10:00

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG II

FC Neu-Anspach II

0:3

09.09.2023 10:00

SV Seulberg

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

1:12

09.09.2023 10:45

FV Stierstadt

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

0:3

10.09.2023 09:30

FSV Steinbach

SGK Bad Homburg

12:2

13.09.2023 17:00

EFC Kronberg II

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

7:1

14.09.2023 17:00

SGK Bad Homburg

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG II

1:4

16.09.2023 09:00

Eintracht Oberursel II

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

4:9

16.09.2023 10:00

FC Neu-Anspach II

EFC Kronberg II

3:12

16.09.2023 11:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

SV Seulberg

5:1

16.09.2023 11:30

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

FV Stierstadt

2:3

23.09.2023 09:45

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

4:2

23.09.2023 10:00

EFC Kronberg II

SGK Bad Homburg

2:4

23.09.2023 10:45

FV Stierstadt

FC Neu-Anspach II

1:3

24.09.2023 09:30

FSV Steinbach

Eintracht Oberursel II

2:2

30.09.2023 10:00

SGK Bad Homburg

FV Stierstadt

7:1

30.09.2023 10:00

FC Neu-Anspach II

SV Seulberg

5:4

30.09.2023 11:30

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

3:0

01.10.2023 09:30

FSV Steinbach

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG II

4:2

02.10.2023 18:00

Eintracht Oberursel II

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

5:0

07.10.2023 09:45

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

FC Neu-Anspach II

0:3

07.10.2023 10:00

EFC Kronberg II

FSV Steinbach

0:4

07.10.2023 10:00

SV Seulberg

SGK Bad Homburg

2:7

07.10.2023 12:00

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG II

Eintracht Oberursel II

5:3

08.10.2023 12:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

5:1

12.10.2023 18:00

SV Seulberg

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

7:1

14.10.2023 09:00

Eintracht Oberursel II

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

3:2

14.10.2023 10:00

SGK Bad Homburg

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

1:6

14.10.2023 10:00

FC Neu-Anspach II

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

2:3

14.10.2023 12:00

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG II

EFC Kronberg II

6:1

15.10.2023 09:30

FSV Steinbach

FV Stierstadt

4:1

04.11.2023 09:00

Eintracht Oberursel II

FV Stierstadt

3:2

04.11.2023 09:45

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG II

7:2

04.11.2023 10:00

FC Neu-Anspach II

SGK Bad Homburg

3:6

04.11.2023 10:00

SV Seulberg

EFC Kronberg II

1:5

04.11.2023 10:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

FSV Steinbach

6:0

11.11.2023 09:45

FV Stierstadt

SV Seulberg

4:2

11.11.2023 10:00

EFC Kronberg II

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

4:4

11.11.2023 10:00

SGK Bad Homburg

Eintracht Oberursel II

1:4

11.11.2023 12:00

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG II

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

0:2

12.11.2023 09:30

FSV Steinbach

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

4:1

18.11.2023 09:00

Eintracht Oberursel II

FC Neu-Anspach II

7:2

18.11.2023 10:00

SGK Bad Homburg

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

4:0

18.11.2023 12:00

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG II

SV Seulberg

6:1

18.11.2023 14:00

FSV Steinbach

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

1:5

22.11.2023 17:00

EFC Kronberg II

FV Stierstadt

1:2

25.11.2023 10:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

SGK Bad Homburg

1:5

25.11.2023 10:00

SV Seulberg

FSV Steinbach

4:5

26.11.2023 13:00

EFC Kronberg II

Eintracht Oberursel II

2:6

09.12.2023 11:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

EFC Kronberg II

4:0

10.02.2024 10:00

FV Stierstadt

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG II

2:5

10.02.2024 11:30

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

FC Neu-Anspach II

6:1

17.02.2024 09:45

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

FV Stierstadt

16:1

17.02.2024 10:00

Eintracht Oberursel II

SV Seulberg

12:2

17.02.2024 11:30

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG II

4:4

17.02.2024 11:30

FSV Steinbach

FC Neu-Anspach II

11:0

24.02.2024 09:45

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

SV Seulberg

16:0

24.02.2024 10:00

SGK Bad Homburg

FSV Steinbach

2:4

24.02.2024 11:00

FC Neu-Anspach II

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG II

1:3

24.02.2024 11:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

FV Stierstadt

8:0

24.02.2024 11:30

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

EFC Kronberg II

3:3

02.03.2024 09:45

FV Stierstadt

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

6:2

02.03.2024 09:45

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

Eintracht Oberursel II

8:1

02.03.2024 10:00

SV Seulberg

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

3:5

02.03.2024 10:00

EFC Kronberg II

FC Neu-Anspach II

7:2

05.03.2024 17:00

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG II

SGK Bad Homburg

6:4

09.03.2024 09:00

Eintracht Oberursel II

FSV Steinbach

2:3

09.03.2024 10:00

SGK Bad Homburg

EFC Kronberg II

5:2

09.03.2024 11:00

FC Neu-Anspach II

FV Stierstadt

1:8

09.03.2024 11:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

2:9

09.03.2024 11:30

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

SV Seulberg

7:3

16.03.2024 09:45

FV Stierstadt

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

1:14

16.03.2024 10:00

SV Seulberg

Eintracht Oberursel II

2:5

16.03.2024 12:00

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG II

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

3:2

17.03.2024 09:30

FSV Steinbach

FC Neu-Anspach II

8:1

17.03.2024 11:00

EFC Kronberg II

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

2:3

20.04.2024 09:45

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

3:0

20.04.2024 10:00

SV Seulberg

FC Neu-Anspach II

10:1

20.04.2024 10:45

FV Stierstadt

SGK Bad Homburg

0:6

20.04.2024 12:00

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG II

FSV Steinbach

2:1

23.04.2024 17:15

SGK Bad Homburg

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

2:4

24.04.2024 17:00

Eintracht Oberursel II

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG II

1:6

27.04.2024 10:00

SGK Bad Homburg

SV Seulberg

3:2

27.04.2024 11:00

FC Neu-Anspach II

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

0:17

27.04.2024 11:30

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

1:7

28.04.2024 09:30

FSV Steinbach

EFC Kronberg II

5:2

29.04.2024 17:00

EFC Kronberg II

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG II

1:7

30.04.2024 18:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

Eintracht Oberursel II

4:1

04.05.2024 10:45

FV Stierstadt

FSV Steinbach

2:6

04.05.2024 11:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

FC Neu-Anspach II

10:1

04.05.2024 11:30

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

Eintracht Oberursel II

2:6

07.05.2024 17:30

FC Neu-Anspach II

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

2:2

11.05.2024 09:00

Eintracht Oberursel II

EFC Kronberg II

4:2

11.05.2024 10:00

SGK Bad Homburg

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

2:5

11.05.2024 12:00

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG II

FV Stierstadt

9:2

12.05.2024 09:30

FSV Steinbach

SV Seulberg

10:2

25.05.2024 10:00

SGK Bad Homburg

FC Neu-Anspach II

25.05.2024 10:00

EFC Kronberg II

SV Seulberg

25.05.2024 10:45

FV Stierstadt

Eintracht Oberursel II

25.05.2024 12:00

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG II

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

26.05.2024 09:30

FSV Steinbach

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

28.05.2024 17:30

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

FSV Steinbach

01.06.2024 09:00

Eintracht Oberursel II

SGK Bad Homburg

01.06.2024 09:45

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

EFC Kronberg II

01.06.2024 10:00

SV Seulberg

FV Stierstadt

01.06.2024 11:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG II

08.06.2024 09:45

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

FSV Steinbach

08.06.2024 10:00

SV Seulberg

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG II

08.06.2024 10:45

FV Stierstadt

EFC Kronberg II

08.06.2024 11:00

FC Neu-Anspach II

Eintracht Oberursel II

08.06.2024 11:30

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

SGK Bad Homburg

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

25.05.2024 10:00

SGK Bad Homburg

FC Neu-Anspach II

Letztes Spiel

07.05.2024 17:30

FC Neu-Anspach II

2

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

2

Login

Tabelle 1. Kreisklasse

1. 1. FC-TSG Königste.

43

2. SG Ober-Erlenbach II

42

3. FSV Steinbach

40

4. SpVgg 05/99 Bomber.

37

5. Eintracht Oberurse.

31

6. SGK Bad Homburg

27

7. FV Stierstadt

15

8. EFC Kronberg II

14

9. FC Neu-Anspach II

13

10. JFC Eintracht Feld.

12

11. SV Seulberg

6

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

17:00 - 18:30

Sportplatz Hausen

Donnerstag

17:00 - 18:30

Sportplatz Hausen

Jetzt Online: 9

Heute Online: 671

Gestern Online: 1027

Diesen Monat: 20454

Letzter Monat: 28795

Total: 1793801