Kreisklasse 2 Hochtaunus - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

09.09.2023 12:15

DJK SF Bad Homburg II

SV Bommersheim

1:2

09.09.2023 14:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

JSG Wehrheim

2:7

09.09.2023 14:15

FSV Friedrichsdorf

JSG Kronberg II

4:4

16.09.2023 10:00

FC Neu-Anspach II

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

3:1

16.09.2023 11:30

JSG Kronberg II

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

3:2

16.09.2023 12:15

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

FSV Steinbach

2:4

16.09.2023 13:30

JSG Wehrheim

SV Bommersheim

9:1

16.09.2023 13:30

FV Stierstadt

DJK SF Bad Homburg II

3:1

19.09.2023 18:15

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

FC Neu-Anspach II

2:0

20.09.2023 18:00

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

FV Stierstadt

0:3

23.09.2023 09:30

FSV Steinbach

JSG Wehrheim

4:3

23.09.2023 12:15

DJK SF Bad Homburg II

FC Neu-Anspach II

2:1

23.09.2023 13:00

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

JSG Kronberg II

0:4

23.09.2023 14:15

FSV Friedrichsdorf

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

3:3

23.09.2023 18:00

FV Stierstadt

SV Bommersheim

2:0

30.09.2023 09:30

FSV Steinbach

FSV Friedrichsdorf

0:1

30.09.2023 10:00

FC Neu-Anspach II

SV Bommersheim

3:0

30.09.2023 12:15

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

1:0

30.09.2023 13:00

JSG Kronberg II

DJK SF Bad Homburg II

1:1

30.09.2023 13:30

JSG Wehrheim

FV Stierstadt

2:3

07.10.2023 12:30

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

FSV Steinbach

1:2

07.10.2023 13:00

JSG Kronberg II

SV Bommersheim

5:1

07.10.2023 13:00

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

1:3

07.10.2023 13:30

FV Stierstadt

FC Neu-Anspach II

0:0

07.10.2023 13:45

FSV Friedrichsdorf

JSG Wehrheim

4:1

14.10.2023 09:30

FSV Steinbach

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

2:3

14.10.2023 12:15

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

DJK SF Bad Homburg II

3:0

14.10.2023 13:00

JSG Kronberg II

FV Stierstadt

1:5

14.10.2023 13:30

JSG Wehrheim

FC Neu-Anspach II

0:0

14.10.2023 14:15

FSV Friedrichsdorf

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

3:0

04.11.2023 10:00

FC Neu-Anspach II

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

5:1

04.11.2023 12:15

DJK SF Bad Homburg II

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

2:2

04.11.2023 13:30

JSG Wehrheim

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

2:1

04.11.2023 13:30

FV Stierstadt

FSV Steinbach

1:1

04.11.2023 17:00

SV Bommersheim

FSV Friedrichsdorf

0:5

11.11.2023 09:30

FSV Steinbach

FC Neu-Anspach II

2:4

11.11.2023 12:15

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

JSG Kronberg II

4:2

11.11.2023 12:30

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

SV Bommersheim

2:0

11.11.2023 13:00

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

DJK SF Bad Homburg II

0:0

11.11.2023 14:15

FSV Friedrichsdorf

FV Stierstadt

2:1

18.11.2023 09:30

FSV Steinbach

SV Bommersheim

3:1

18.11.2023 12:30

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

3:4

18.11.2023 13:30

JSG Wehrheim

JSG Kronberg II

4:1

18.11.2023 14:15

FSV Friedrichsdorf

DJK SF Bad Homburg II

1:0

18.11.2023 16:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

FV Stierstadt

1:0

25.11.2023 10:00

FC Neu-Anspach II

JSG Kronberg II

3:0

25.11.2023 10:30

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

SV Bommersheim

11:2

25.11.2023 12:15

DJK SF Bad Homburg II

FSV Steinbach

1:1

25.11.2023 12:30

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

JSG Wehrheim

2:1

10.02.2024 09:45

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

FSV Friedrichsdorf

1:6

15.02.2024 18:00

SV Bommersheim

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

2:3

17.02.2024 10:00

FC Neu-Anspach II

FSV Friedrichsdorf

2:2

17.02.2024 13:00

JSG Kronberg II

FSV Steinbach

4:1

17.02.2024 13:30

FV Stierstadt

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

2:0

17.02.2024 13:30

JSG Wehrheim

DJK SF Bad Homburg II

1:1

24.02.2024 10:00

FC Neu-Anspach II

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

2:0

24.02.2024 13:00

JSG Kronberg II

FSV Friedrichsdorf

1:1

24.02.2024 13:30

JSG Wehrheim

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

1:3

24.02.2024 13:30

FV Stierstadt

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

8:1

02.03.2024 09:30

FSV Steinbach

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

1:3

02.03.2024 12:15

DJK SF Bad Homburg II

FV Stierstadt

1:4

02.03.2024 13:00

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

FC Neu-Anspach II

5:1

02.03.2024 16:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

JSG Kronberg II

2:0

02.03.2024 17:00

SV Bommersheim

JSG Wehrheim

0:10

09.03.2024 10:00

FC Neu-Anspach II

DJK SF Bad Homburg II

2:3

09.03.2024 13:00

JSG Kronberg II

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

3:1

09.03.2024 13:30

JSG Wehrheim

FSV Steinbach

2:6

09.03.2024 14:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

FSV Friedrichsdorf

2:2

09.03.2024 17:00

SV Bommersheim

FV Stierstadt

0:3

16.03.2024 09:30

FSV Steinbach

JSG Kronberg II

1:1

16.03.2024 12:15

DJK SF Bad Homburg II

JSG Wehrheim

1:1

16.03.2024 12:30

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

FV Stierstadt

0:5

16.03.2024 14:15

FSV Friedrichsdorf

FC Neu-Anspach II

7:1

17.03.2024 11:00

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

SV Bommersheim

4:1

20.04.2024 10:30

SV Bommersheim

FC Neu-Anspach II

1:2

20.04.2024 12:15

DJK SF Bad Homburg II

JSG Kronberg II

4:2

20.04.2024 12:30

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

3:2

20.04.2024 13:30

FV Stierstadt

JSG Wehrheim

10:1

20.04.2024 17:30

FSV Friedrichsdorf

FSV Steinbach

12:1

24.04.2024 18:00

SV Bommersheim

DJK SF Bad Homburg II

0:8

27.04.2024 09:30

FSV Steinbach

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

1:1

27.04.2024 10:00

FC Neu-Anspach II

FV Stierstadt

0:2

27.04.2024 13:30

JSG Wehrheim

FSV Friedrichsdorf

0:3

27.04.2024 15:00

SV Bommersheim

JSG Kronberg II

0:8

04.05.2024 10:00

FC Neu-Anspach II

JSG Wehrheim

3:0

04.05.2024 12:15

DJK SF Bad Homburg II

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

1:2

04.05.2024 13:30

FV Stierstadt

JSG Kronberg II

0:2

05.05.2024 12:30

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

FSV Steinbach

0:1

07.05.2024 18:15

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

FSV Friedrichsdorf

3:5

11.05.2024 09:30

FSV Steinbach

DJK SF Bad Homburg II

1:1

11.05.2024 13:00

JSG Kronberg II

FC Neu-Anspach II

6:3

11.05.2024 14:15

FSV Friedrichsdorf

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

5:0

11.05.2024 17:00

SV Bommersheim

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

0:3

14.05.2024 17:30

JSG Wehrheim

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

3:1

25.05.2024 09:30

FSV Steinbach

FV Stierstadt

1:1

25.05.2024 10:30

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

FC Neu-Anspach II

3:0

25.05.2024 12:30

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

DJK SF Bad Homburg II

0:2

25.05.2024 13:00

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

JSG Wehrheim

1:3

25.05.2024 14:15

FSV Friedrichsdorf

SV Bommersheim

10:0

29.05.2024 18:00

DJK SF Bad Homburg II

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

2:0

01.06.2024 15:00

SV Bommersheim

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

0:6

02.06.2024 11:00

FV Stierstadt

FSV Friedrichsdorf

2:0

04.06.2024 18:00

JSG Kronberg II

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

2:4

06.06.2024 17:30

FC Neu-Anspach II

FSV Steinbach

0:2

08.06.2024 12:15

DJK SF Bad Homburg II

FSV Friedrichsdorf

0:5

08.06.2024 13:00

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

0:1

08.06.2024 13:00

JSG Kronberg II

JSG Wehrheim

4:3

08.06.2024 13:30

FV Stierstadt

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

5:0

08.06.2024 17:00

SV Bommersheim

FSV Steinbach

1:6

12.06.2024 18:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Letztes Spiel

06.06.2024 17:30

FC Neu-Anspach II

0

FSV Steinbach

2

Login

Tabelle Kreisklasse 2 Hochtaunus

1. FSV Friedrichsdorf

47

2. FV Stierstadt

45

3. 1. FC-TSG Königste.

38

4. JSG Kronberg II

31

5. FSV Steinbach

30

6. FC Neu-Anspach II

27

7. DJK SF Bad Homburg.

25

8. JSG Wehrheim

24

9. SG Ober-Erlenbach II

23

10. JFC Eintracht Feld.

16

11. SV Bommersheim

3

Trainingszeiten

Montag

17:00 - 18:30

Sportplatz Hausen

Donnerstag

17:00 - 18:30

Sportplatz Hausen

Jetzt Online: 8

Heute Online: 91

Gestern Online: 904

Diesen Monat: 16347

Letzter Monat: 28958

Total: 1818652