Kreisklasse 2 Hochtaunus - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

10.09.2022 10:00

Eintracht Oberursel III

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG II

1:0

10.09.2022 11:30

JSG Schneidhain

Usinger TSG II

1:0

10.09.2022 18:15

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

6:0

14.09.2022 18:00

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

FC Neu-Anspach II

1:0

17.09.2022 12:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

SG Oberhöchstadt II

1:1

17.09.2022 13:15

Usinger TSG II

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

0:0

17.09.2022 13:15

SV Seulberg C-Mä

Eintracht Oberursel III

0:7

17.09.2022 13:15

SV Bommersheim

FC Neu-Anspach II

1:10

17.09.2022 13:30

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG II

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

0:3

17.09.2022 14:30

1. FC 09 Oberstedten II

JSG Schneidhain

4:3

24.09.2022 10:00

FC Neu-Anspach II

Usinger TSG II

2:3

24.09.2022 10:00

SG Oberhöchstadt II

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG II

1:5

24.09.2022 10:00

Eintracht Oberursel III

SV Bommersheim

8:0

24.09.2022 11:30

JSG Schneidhain

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

0:0

25.09.2022 13:00

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

1. FC 09 Oberstedten II

9:0

25.09.2022 18:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

SV Seulberg C-Mä

9:0

28.09.2022 18:00

SG Oberhöchstadt II

1. FC 09 Oberstedten II

1:7

01.10.2022 10:00

Eintracht Oberursel III

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

0:5

01.10.2022 12:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

0:8

01.10.2022 13:15

SV Seulberg C-Mä

SG Oberhöchstadt II

2:1

02.10.2022 11:00

1. FC 09 Oberstedten II

FC Neu-Anspach II

2:1

05.10.2022 18:00

SV Seulberg C-Mä

SV Bommersheim

1:3

05.10.2022 18:30

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG II

JSG Schneidhain

2:2

08.10.2022 10:00

SG Oberhöchstadt II

Eintracht Oberursel III

1:0

08.10.2022 10:00

FC Neu-Anspach II

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

4:0

08.10.2022 11:30

JSG Schneidhain

SV Seulberg C-Mä

5:0

08.10.2022 13:15

Usinger TSG II

1. FC 09 Oberstedten II

0:1

08.10.2022 18:15

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

SV Bommersheim

3:0

09.10.2022 13:00

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG II

6:0

14.10.2022 19:00

SV Bommersheim

1. FC 09 Oberstedten II

1:8

15.10.2022 10:00

Eintracht Oberursel III

JSG Schneidhain

0:2

15.10.2022 12:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

Usinger TSG II

1:1

15.10.2022 13:30

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG II

FC Neu-Anspach II

1:1

15.10.2022 18:15

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

SG Oberhöchstadt II

8:0

02.11.2022 18:00

SV Seulberg C-Mä

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

1:9

04.11.2022 19:00

SV Bommersheim

JSG Schneidhain

0:8

05.11.2022 10:00

FC Neu-Anspach II

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

2:0

05.11.2022 10:30

1. FC 09 Oberstedten II

SV Seulberg C-Mä

12:1

05.11.2022 12:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG II

2:4

05.11.2022 13:15

Usinger TSG II

Eintracht Oberursel III

0:0

06.11.2022 13:00

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

SG Oberhöchstadt II

9:0

09.11.2022 18:00

JSG Schneidhain

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

2:2

10.11.2022 18:30

SV Bommersheim

Usinger TSG II

1:5

12.11.2022 10:00

Eintracht Oberursel III

1. FC 09 Oberstedten II

0:3

12.11.2022 10:00

SG Oberhöchstadt II

FC Neu-Anspach II

0:7

12.11.2022 13:15

SV Seulberg C-Mä

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

0:2

12.11.2022 13:30

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG II

SV Bommersheim

3:0

12.11.2022 17:25

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

Usinger TSG II

5:0

18.11.2022 19:00

SV Bommersheim

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

0:3

19.11.2022 10:00

Eintracht Oberursel III

FC Neu-Anspach II

1:2

19.11.2022 10:00

SG Oberhöchstadt II

JSG Schneidhain

0:11

19.11.2022 13:15

SV Seulberg C-Mä

Usinger TSG II

0:3

19.11.2022 13:30

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG II

1. FC 09 Oberstedten II

1:1

20.11.2022 13:00

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

1:2

26.11.2022 10:00

FC Neu-Anspach II

SV Seulberg C-Mä

14:0

26.11.2022 10:00

SG Oberhöchstadt II

SV Bommersheim

3:2

26.11.2022 10:30

1. FC 09 Oberstedten II

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

3:0

26.11.2022 11:30

JSG Schneidhain

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

0:1

26.11.2022 13:15

Usinger TSG II

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG II

3:1

27.11.2022 13:00

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

Eintracht Oberursel III

6:2

03.12.2022 12:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

Eintracht Oberursel III

0:5

03.12.2022 13:15

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG II

SV Seulberg C-Mä

5:0

04.12.2022 10:30

1. FC 09 Oberstedten II

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

2:7

10.12.2022 10:00

FC Neu-Anspach II

JSG Schneidhain

25.02.2023 10:00

Eintracht Oberursel III

SV Seulberg C-Mä

25.02.2023 10:00

SG Oberhöchstadt II

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

25.02.2023 10:00

FC Neu-Anspach II

SV Bommersheim

25.02.2023 11:30

JSG Schneidhain

1. FC 09 Oberstedten II

25.02.2023 18:15

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG II

26.02.2023 13:00

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

Usinger TSG II

04.03.2023 10:00

Eintracht Oberursel III

Usinger TSG II

04.03.2023 10:00

SG Oberhöchstadt II

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

04.03.2023 11:30

JSG Schneidhain

SV Bommersheim

04.03.2023 13:15

SV Seulberg C-Mä

1. FC 09 Oberstedten II

04.03.2023 13:15

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG II

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

04.03.2023 18:15

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

FC Neu-Anspach II

10.03.2023 19:00

SV Bommersheim

Eintracht Oberursel III

11.03.2023 10:30

1. FC 09 Oberstedten II

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

11.03.2023 12:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

JSG Schneidhain

11.03.2023 13:15

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG II

SG Oberhöchstadt II

11.03.2023 13:15

Usinger TSG II

FC Neu-Anspach II

11.03.2023 13:15

SV Seulberg C-Mä

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

18.03.2023 10:00

SG Oberhöchstadt II

Usinger TSG II

18.03.2023 10:00

Eintracht Oberursel III

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

18.03.2023 11:30

JSG Schneidhain

FC Neu-Anspach II

18.03.2023 13:15

SV Seulberg C-Mä

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG II

18.03.2023 18:15

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

1. FC 09 Oberstedten II

19.03.2023 13:00

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

SV Bommersheim

24.03.2023 19:00

SV Bommersheim

SV Seulberg C-Mä

25.03.2023 10:00

FC Neu-Anspach II

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

25.03.2023 10:30

1. FC 09 Oberstedten II

SG Oberhöchstadt II

25.03.2023 12:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

25.03.2023 13:15

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG II

Eintracht Oberursel III

25.03.2023 13:15

Usinger TSG II

JSG Schneidhain

22.04.2023 10:00

FC Neu-Anspach II

1. FC 09 Oberstedten II

22.04.2023 10:00

SG Oberhöchstadt II

SV Seulberg C-Mä

22.04.2023 11:30

JSG Schneidhain

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG II

22.04.2023 13:15

Usinger TSG II

SV Bommersheim

22.04.2023 18:15

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

Eintracht Oberursel III

23.04.2023 13:00

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

29.04.2023 10:00

Eintracht Oberursel III

SG Oberhöchstadt II

29.04.2023 10:30

1. FC 09 Oberstedten II

Usinger TSG II

29.04.2023 12:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

FC Neu-Anspach II

29.04.2023 13:15

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG II

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

29.04.2023 13:15

SV Seulberg C-Mä

JSG Schneidhain

29.04.2023 18:15

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

SV Bommersheim

06.05.2023 10:00

FC Neu-Anspach II

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG II

06.05.2023 10:00

SG Oberhöchstadt II

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

06.05.2023 10:30

1. FC 09 Oberstedten II

SV Bommersheim

06.05.2023 11:30

JSG Schneidhain

Eintracht Oberursel III

06.05.2023 13:15

Usinger TSG II

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

07.05.2023 13:00

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

SV Seulberg C-Mä

12.05.2023 19:00

SV Bommersheim

SG Oberhöchstadt II

13.05.2023 10:00

Eintracht Oberursel III

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

13.05.2023 12:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

1. FC 09 Oberstedten II

13.05.2023 13:15

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG II

Usinger TSG II

13.05.2023 13:15

SV Seulberg C-Mä

FC Neu-Anspach II

13.05.2023 18:15

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

JSG Schneidhain

20.05.2023 10:00

FC Neu-Anspach II

Eintracht Oberursel III

20.05.2023 10:30

1. FC 09 Oberstedten II

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG II

20.05.2023 11:30

JSG Schneidhain

SG Oberhöchstadt II

20.05.2023 12:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

SV Bommersheim

20.05.2023 13:15

Usinger TSG II

SV Seulberg C-Mä

20.05.2023 16:15

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

03.06.2023 10:00

FC Neu-Anspach II

SG Oberhöchstadt II

03.06.2023 10:30

1. FC 09 Oberstedten II

Eintracht Oberursel III

03.06.2023 12:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

SV Seulberg C-Mä

03.06.2023 13:15

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG II

SV Bommersheim

03.06.2023 13:15

Usinger TSG II

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

04.06.2023 13:00

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

JSG Schneidhain

Termin offen

Usinger TSG II

SG Oberhöchstadt II

Termin offen

SV Bommersheim

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

Nächstes Spiel

10.12.2022 10:00

FC Neu-Anspach II

JSG Schneidhain

Letztes Spiel

26.11.2022 10:00

FC Neu-Anspach II

14

SV Seulberg C-Mä

0

Login

Tabelle Kreisklasse 2 Hochtaunus

1. 1. FC-TSG Königste.

30

2. 1. FC 09 Oberstedt.

25

3. JFC Eintracht Feld.

23

4. FC Neu-Anspach II

19

5. JSG Schneidhain

18

6. Usinger TSG II

15

7. SpVgg 05/99 Bomber.

15

8. Eintracht Oberurse.

13

9. JFV Friedrichsdorf.

9

10. SG Oberhöchstadt II

7

11. SV Bommersheim

3

12. SV Seulberg C-Mä

3

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

17:00 - 18:30

Sportanlage Neu-Anspach

Donnerstag

17:00 - 18:30

Sportplatz Hausen

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 95

Gestern Online: 451

Diesen Monat: 3020

Letzter Monat: 17977

Total: 1443037