Kreisklasse 3 Hochtaunus - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

08.09.2022 18:00

FC Weißkirchen II

FSV Steinbach II

2:1

10.09.2022 10:30

JSG Laubach II

Usinger TSG III

3:0

10.09.2022 11:30

SG Ober-Erlenbach III

FV Stierstadt III

3:1

10.09.2022 13:15

Teutonia Köppern II

FC Neu-Anspach III

0:3

10.09.2022 13:15

FSV Friedrichsdorf

JSG Wehrheim II

5:0

10.09.2022 14:15

1. FC-TSG Königstein V

JSG Kirdorf Bad Homburg IV

6:1

17.09.2022 11:00

FSV Steinbach II

SG Ober-Erlenbach III

1:0

17.09.2022 13:15

Teutonia Köppern II

JSG Laubach II

2:3

17.09.2022 14:30

Usinger TSG III

1. FC-TSG Königstein V

0:4

18.09.2022 10:00

FC Neu-Anspach III

FV Stierstadt III

2:8

18.09.2022 10:00

JSG Kirdorf Bad Homburg IV

FSV Friedrichsdorf

5:4

22.09.2022 18:00

FC Weißkirchen II

JSG Kirdorf Bad Homburg IV

0:5

24.09.2022 10:30

JSG Laubach II

FC Neu-Anspach III

1:3

24.09.2022 11:30

SG Ober-Erlenbach III

JSG Wehrheim II

3:0

24.09.2022 13:15

FSV Friedrichsdorf

Usinger TSG III

13:1

24.09.2022 14:15

1. FC-TSG Königstein V

Teutonia Köppern II

4:0

25.09.2022 11:00

FV Stierstadt III

FSV Steinbach II

0:0

29.09.2022 17:30

Usinger TSG III

FC Weißkirchen II

1:3

01.10.2022 10:30

JSG Laubach II

1. FC-TSG Königstein V

2:2

01.10.2022 13:15

Teutonia Köppern II

FSV Friedrichsdorf

0:9

02.10.2022 11:30

JSG Wehrheim II

FV Stierstadt III

3:0

05.10.2022 18:00

JSG Wehrheim II

FC Weißkirchen II

3:0

06.10.2022 17:30

FC Neu-Anspach III

FSV Steinbach II

3:2

06.10.2022 18:00

JSG Kirdorf Bad Homburg IV

SG Ober-Erlenbach III

3:0

08.10.2022 11:00

FSV Steinbach II

JSG Wehrheim II

1:3

08.10.2022 11:30

SG Ober-Erlenbach III

Usinger TSG III

9:2

08.10.2022 12:00

FC Weißkirchen II

Teutonia Köppern II

1:0

08.10.2022 13:15

FSV Friedrichsdorf

JSG Laubach II

5:0

08.10.2022 14:15

1. FC-TSG Königstein V

FC Neu-Anspach III

7:1

09.10.2022 11:00

FV Stierstadt III

JSG Kirdorf Bad Homburg IV

1:2

15.10.2022 10:30

JSG Laubach II

FC Weißkirchen II

5:0

15.10.2022 13:15

JSG Kirdorf Bad Homburg IV

FSV Steinbach II

5:3

15.10.2022 13:15

Teutonia Köppern II

SG Ober-Erlenbach III

1:5

15.10.2022 14:30

Usinger TSG III

FV Stierstadt III

0:1

15.10.2022 16:15

1. FC-TSG Königstein V

FSV Friedrichsdorf

2:0

16.10.2022 10:00

FC Neu-Anspach III

JSG Wehrheim II

3:1

05.11.2022 11:30

SG Ober-Erlenbach III

FSV Friedrichsdorf

4:0

05.11.2022 11:30

JSG Kirdorf Bad Homburg IV

Usinger TSG III

9:2

05.11.2022 12:00

JSG Wehrheim II

Teutonia Köppern II

6:1

05.11.2022 12:30

FSV Steinbach II

JSG Laubach II

3:1

05.11.2022 16:00

FC Neu-Anspach III

FC Weißkirchen II

4:4

06.11.2022 11:00

FV Stierstadt III

1. FC-TSG Königstein V

1:3

12.11.2022 10:30

JSG Laubach II

JSG Wehrheim II

0:3

12.11.2022 12:00

FC Weißkirchen II

SG Ober-Erlenbach III

4:3

12.11.2022 13:15

Teutonia Köppern II

JSG Kirdorf Bad Homburg IV

1:5

12.11.2022 13:15

FSV Friedrichsdorf

FV Stierstadt III

4:0

12.11.2022 14:15

1. FC-TSG Königstein V

FSV Steinbach II

2:0

12.11.2022 14:30

Usinger TSG III

FC Neu-Anspach III

1:4

19.11.2022 11:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein V

SG Ober-Erlenbach III

1:3

19.11.2022 13:15

FSV Friedrichsdorf

FC Weißkirchen II

7:3

19.11.2022 13:15

Teutonia Köppern II

FSV Steinbach II

4:1

24.11.2022 17:30

FC Neu-Anspach III

JSG Kirdorf Bad Homburg IV

0:5

26.11.2022 11:00

FSV Steinbach II

Usinger TSG III

5:0

26.11.2022 12:00

JSG Wehrheim II

JSG Kirdorf Bad Homburg IV

3:7

26.11.2022 12:00

FC Weißkirchen II

1. FC-TSG Königstein V

0:5

26.11.2022 13:15

FSV Friedrichsdorf

FC Neu-Anspach III

4:0

27.11.2022 11:00

FV Stierstadt III

Teutonia Köppern II

2:1

27.11.2022 11:30

SG Ober-Erlenbach III

JSG Laubach II

6:0

01.12.2022 18:00

Usinger TSG III

JSG Wehrheim II

0:2

03.12.2022 10:30

Teutonia Köppern II

Usinger TSG III

0:0

03.12.2022 11:00

FSV Steinbach II

FSV Friedrichsdorf

1:1

03.12.2022 11:30

JSG Kirdorf Bad Homburg IV

JSG Laubach II

3:0

04.12.2022 11:00

FV Stierstadt III

FC Weißkirchen II

0:2

11.02.2023 10:00

FC Neu-Anspach III

SG Ober-Erlenbach III

18.02.2023 11:00

JSG Wehrheim II

1. FC-TSG Königstein V

25.02.2023 10:30

JSG Laubach II

Teutonia Köppern II

25.02.2023 11:30

SG Ober-Erlenbach III

FSV Steinbach II

25.02.2023 13:15

FSV Friedrichsdorf

JSG Kirdorf Bad Homburg IV

25.02.2023 13:15

FC Weißkirchen II

JSG Wehrheim II

25.02.2023 16:15

1. FC-TSG Königstein V

Usinger TSG III

26.02.2023 11:00

FV Stierstadt III

FC Neu-Anspach III

28.02.2023 17:30

FV Stierstadt III

JSG Laubach II

04.03.2023 10:30

JSG Laubach II

FSV Steinbach II

04.03.2023 11:30

Usinger TSG III

JSG Kirdorf Bad Homburg IV

04.03.2023 12:00

FC Weißkirchen II

FC Neu-Anspach III

04.03.2023 13:15

FSV Friedrichsdorf

SG Ober-Erlenbach III

04.03.2023 13:15

Teutonia Köppern II

JSG Wehrheim II

04.03.2023 14:15

1. FC-TSG Königstein V

FV Stierstadt III

11.03.2023 11:00

FSV Steinbach II

FV Stierstadt III

11.03.2023 11:15

JSG Kirdorf Bad Homburg IV

FC Weißkirchen II

11.03.2023 12:00

JSG Wehrheim II

SG Ober-Erlenbach III

11.03.2023 13:15

Teutonia Köppern II

1. FC-TSG Königstein V

11.03.2023 14:30

Usinger TSG III

FSV Friedrichsdorf

12.03.2023 10:00

FC Neu-Anspach III

JSG Laubach II

18.03.2023 10:30

JSG Laubach II

JSG Kirdorf Bad Homburg IV

18.03.2023 11:30

SG Ober-Erlenbach III

FC Neu-Anspach III

18.03.2023 12:00

FC Weißkirchen II

FV Stierstadt III

18.03.2023 13:15

Teutonia Köppern II

Usinger TSG III

18.03.2023 13:15

FSV Friedrichsdorf

FSV Steinbach II

18.03.2023 14:15

1. FC-TSG Königstein V

JSG Wehrheim II

25.03.2023 11:00

FSV Steinbach II

FC Weißkirchen II

25.03.2023 12:00

JSG Wehrheim II

FSV Friedrichsdorf

25.03.2023 14:30

Usinger TSG III

JSG Laubach II

26.03.2023 10:00

FC Neu-Anspach III

Teutonia Köppern II

26.03.2023 10:00

JSG Kirdorf Bad Homburg IV

1. FC-TSG Königstein V

26.03.2023 11:00

FV Stierstadt III

SG Ober-Erlenbach III

22.04.2023 11:00

FSV Steinbach II

FC Neu-Anspach III

22.04.2023 11:30

SG Ober-Erlenbach III

JSG Kirdorf Bad Homburg IV

22.04.2023 13:15

FC Weißkirchen II

Usinger TSG III

22.04.2023 13:15

FSV Friedrichsdorf

Teutonia Köppern II

22.04.2023 14:15

1. FC-TSG Königstein V

JSG Laubach II

23.04.2023 11:00

FV Stierstadt III

JSG Wehrheim II

29.04.2023 10:30

JSG Laubach II

FSV Friedrichsdorf

29.04.2023 12:00

JSG Wehrheim II

FSV Steinbach II

29.04.2023 13:15

Teutonia Köppern II

FC Weißkirchen II

29.04.2023 14:30

Usinger TSG III

SG Ober-Erlenbach III

30.04.2023 10:00

JSG Kirdorf Bad Homburg IV

FV Stierstadt III

30.04.2023 10:00

FC Neu-Anspach III

1. FC-TSG Königstein V

06.05.2023 11:00

FSV Steinbach II

JSG Kirdorf Bad Homburg IV

06.05.2023 11:30

SG Ober-Erlenbach III

Teutonia Köppern II

06.05.2023 12:00

JSG Wehrheim II

FC Neu-Anspach III

06.05.2023 13:15

FSV Friedrichsdorf

1. FC-TSG Königstein V

06.05.2023 13:15

FC Weißkirchen II

JSG Laubach II

07.05.2023 11:00

FV Stierstadt III

Usinger TSG III

13.05.2023 10:30

JSG Laubach II

SG Ober-Erlenbach III

13.05.2023 13:15

Teutonia Köppern II

FV Stierstadt III

13.05.2023 14:15

1. FC-TSG Königstein V

FC Weißkirchen II

13.05.2023 14:30

Usinger TSG III

FSV Steinbach II

14.05.2023 10:00

JSG Kirdorf Bad Homburg IV

JSG Wehrheim II

14.05.2023 10:00

FC Neu-Anspach III

FSV Friedrichsdorf

20.05.2023 10:30

JSG Laubach II

FV Stierstadt III

20.05.2023 11:00

FSV Steinbach II

Teutonia Köppern II

20.05.2023 11:30

SG Ober-Erlenbach III

1. FC-TSG Königstein V

20.05.2023 12:00

FC Weißkirchen II

FSV Friedrichsdorf

20.05.2023 12:00

JSG Wehrheim II

Usinger TSG III

21.05.2023 10:00

JSG Kirdorf Bad Homburg IV

FC Neu-Anspach III

03.06.2023 11:00

FSV Steinbach II

1. FC-TSG Königstein V

03.06.2023 11:30

SG Ober-Erlenbach III

FC Weißkirchen II

03.06.2023 12:00

JSG Wehrheim II

JSG Laubach II

04.06.2023 10:00

JSG Kirdorf Bad Homburg IV

Teutonia Köppern II

04.06.2023 10:00

FC Neu-Anspach III

Usinger TSG III

04.06.2023 11:00

FV Stierstadt III

FSV Friedrichsdorf

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

11.02.2023 10:00

FC Neu-Anspach III

SG Ober-Erlenbach III

Letztes Spiel

26.11.2022 13:15

FSV Friedrichsdorf

4

FC Neu-Anspach III

0

Login

Tabelle Kreisklasse 3 Hochtaunus

1. JSG Kirdorf Bad Ho.

30

2. 1. FC-TSG Königste.

25

3. FSV Friedrichsdorf

22

4. SG Ober-Erlenbach .

21

5. JSG Wehrheim II

18

6. FC Neu-Anspach III

16

7. FC Weißkirchen II

16

8. FSV Steinbach II

11

9. FV Stierstadt III

10

10. JSG Laubach II

10

11. Teutonia Köppern II

4

12. Usinger TSG III

1

Trainingszeiten

Montag

17:00 - 18:30

Sportplatz Hausen

Donnerstag

17:00 - 18:30

Sportanlage Neu-Anspach

Jetzt Online: 8

Heute Online: 296

Gestern Online: 634

Diesen Monat: 16249

Letzter Monat: 19496

Total: 1475762