Kreisklasse 3 Hochtaunus - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

09.09.2023 11:00

FSV Steinbach II

DJK SF Bad Homburg III

2:1

09.09.2023 11:30

SV Seulberg

JSG Kronberg IV

2:1

09.09.2023 12:15

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

JSG Wehrheim II

4:0

09.09.2023 12:15

FV Stierstadt III

FSV Friedrichsdorf II

1:1

10.09.2023 10:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach III

JFC Eintracht Feldberg II zg.

16.09.2023 11:15

DJK SF Bad Homburg III

SV Seulberg

1:2

16.09.2023 11:30

JSG Kronberg IV

TV Burgholzhausen

3:1

16.09.2023 12:15

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

FSV Steinbach II

5:1

16.09.2023 12:30

FSV Friedrichsdorf II

SG Ober-Erlenbach III

2:1

17.09.2023 10:00

FC Neu-Anspach III

FV Stierstadt III

5:2

17.09.2023 11:00

JSG Wehrheim II

JFC Eintracht Feldberg II zg.

23.09.2023 11:30

SV Seulberg

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

2:1

23.09.2023 12:15

FV Stierstadt III

JSG Kronberg IV

0:1

23.09.2023 12:30

TV Burgholzhausen

DJK SF Bad Homburg III

6:0

24.09.2023 10:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach III

FC Neu-Anspach III

2:1

24.09.2023 12:30

JFC Eintracht Feldberg II zg.

FSV Friedrichsdorf II

26.09.2023 18:00

TV Burgholzhausen

FC Neu-Anspach III

2:1

26.09.2023 18:30

JSG Wehrheim II

FSV Steinbach II

1:4

30.09.2023 11:00

FSV Steinbach II

SV Seulberg

4:4

30.09.2023 11:15

DJK SF Bad Homburg III

FV Stierstadt III

1:2

30.09.2023 11:30

JSG Kronberg IV

SG Ober-Erlenbach III

2:1

30.09.2023 12:15

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

TV Burgholzhausen

11:0

30.09.2023 12:15

JSG Wehrheim II

FSV Friedrichsdorf II

8:0

01.10.2023 10:00

FC Neu-Anspach III

JFC Eintracht Feldberg II zg.

07.10.2023 11:30

SV Seulberg

JSG Wehrheim II

4:0

07.10.2023 12:15

FV Stierstadt III

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

0:7

07.10.2023 12:30

TV Burgholzhausen

FSV Steinbach II

1:2

07.10.2023 12:30

FSV Friedrichsdorf II

FC Neu-Anspach III

1:1

08.10.2023 10:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach III

DJK SF Bad Homburg III

8:0

08.10.2023 13:00

JFC Eintracht Feldberg II zg.

JSG Kronberg IV

14.10.2023 11:00

FSV Steinbach II

FV Stierstadt III

4:4

14.10.2023 11:15

DJK SF Bad Homburg III

JFC Eintracht Feldberg II zg.

14.10.2023 11:30

JSG Kronberg IV

FSV Friedrichsdorf II

4:2

14.10.2023 11:30

SV Seulberg

TV Burgholzhausen

1:2

14.10.2023 12:15

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

SG Ober-Erlenbach III

4:1

14.10.2023 12:15

JSG Wehrheim II

FC Neu-Anspach III

1:0

04.11.2023 11:30

JSG Kronberg IV

DJK SF Bad Homburg III

3:0

04.11.2023 12:00

JSG Wehrheim II

FV Stierstadt III

0:0

05.11.2023 09:00

FSV Friedrichsdorf II

FSV Steinbach II

6:3

05.11.2023 09:30

SG Ober-Erlenbach III

TV Burgholzhausen

2:0

05.11.2023 10:00

FC Neu-Anspach III

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

1:4

05.11.2023 12:45

JFC Eintracht Feldberg II zg.

SV Seulberg

11.11.2023 11:00

FSV Steinbach II

FC Neu-Anspach III

0:2

11.11.2023 11:15

DJK SF Bad Homburg III

JSG Wehrheim II

0:1

11.11.2023 11:30

SV Seulberg

FSV Friedrichsdorf II

4:0

11.11.2023 12:15

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

JSG Kronberg IV

4:0

11.11.2023 12:30

TV Burgholzhausen

JFC Eintracht Feldberg II zg.

15.11.2023 18:00

FV Stierstadt III

SG Ober-Erlenbach III

0:0

18.11.2023 11:15

DJK SF Bad Homburg III

FC Neu-Anspach III

4:3

18.11.2023 11:30

SV Seulberg

SG Ober-Erlenbach III

2:0

18.11.2023 12:00

JSG Wehrheim II

JSG Kronberg IV

0:6

18.11.2023 12:15

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

FSV Friedrichsdorf II

10:0

18.11.2023 12:30

TV Burgholzhausen

FV Stierstadt III

4:0

18.11.2023 15:30

FSV Steinbach II

JFC Eintracht Feldberg II zg.

24.11.2023 17:15

SG Ober-Erlenbach III

FSV Steinbach II

0:2

25.11.2023 12:30

FV Stierstadt III

SV Seulberg

8:0

25.11.2023 12:30

TV Burgholzhausen

JSG Wehrheim II

0:3

25.11.2023 12:30

FSV Friedrichsdorf II

DJK SF Bad Homburg III

13:0

26.11.2023 13:00

FC Neu-Anspach III

JSG Kronberg IV

0:0

11.02.2024 13:00

JFC Eintracht Feldberg II zg.

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

17.02.2024 11:15

DJK SF Bad Homburg III

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

1:13

17.02.2024 11:30

JSG Kronberg IV

FSV Steinbach II

2:2

17.02.2024 12:00

JSG Wehrheim II

SG Ober-Erlenbach III

1:1

17.02.2024 12:30

FSV Friedrichsdorf II

TV Burgholzhausen

0:4

18.02.2024 10:00

FC Neu-Anspach III

SV Seulberg

3:6

18.02.2024 12:30

JFC Eintracht Feldberg II zg.

FV Stierstadt III

24.02.2024 10:30

JSG Kronberg IV

SV Seulberg

2:1

24.02.2024 12:00

JSG Wehrheim II

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

0:3

24.02.2024 12:15

DJK SF Bad Homburg III

FSV Steinbach II

0:3

24.02.2024 12:30

FSV Friedrichsdorf II

FV Stierstadt III

4:1

25.02.2024 10:00

FC Neu-Anspach III

TV Burgholzhausen

1:0

25.02.2024 12:30

JFC Eintracht Feldberg II zg.

SG Ober-Erlenbach III

02.03.2024 11:30

SV Seulberg

DJK SF Bad Homburg III

16:1

02.03.2024 13:00

FV Stierstadt III

FC Neu-Anspach III

1:0

03.03.2024 09:30

SG Ober-Erlenbach III

FSV Friedrichsdorf II

4:2

03.03.2024 10:00

FSV Steinbach II

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

2:2

03.03.2024 12:30

JFC Eintracht Feldberg II zg.

JSG Wehrheim II

09.03.2024 11:00

FSV Steinbach II

JSG Wehrheim II

4:1

09.03.2024 11:15

DJK SF Bad Homburg III

TV Burgholzhausen

1:5

09.03.2024 11:30

JSG Kronberg IV

FV Stierstadt III

2:0

09.03.2024 12:15

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

SV Seulberg

8:0

09.03.2024 12:30

FSV Friedrichsdorf II

JFC Eintracht Feldberg II zg.

10.03.2024 10:00

FC Neu-Anspach III

SG Ober-Erlenbach III

2:0

12.03.2024 17:45

TV Burgholzhausen

JSG Kronberg IV

1:1

15.03.2024 18:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach III

JSG Wehrheim II

0:3

16.03.2024 11:00

FSV Steinbach II

JSG Kronberg IV

2:2

16.03.2024 11:30

SV Seulberg

FC Neu-Anspach III

4:2

16.03.2024 12:15

FV Stierstadt III

JFC Eintracht Feldberg II zg.

16.03.2024 12:30

TV Burgholzhausen

FSV Friedrichsdorf II

2:0

16.03.2024 14:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

DJK SF Bad Homburg III

14:0

20.04.2024 12:15

FV Stierstadt III

DJK SF Bad Homburg III

20.04.2024 12:30

TV Burgholzhausen

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

20.04.2024 12:30

FSV Friedrichsdorf II

JSG Wehrheim II

21.04.2024 10:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach III

JSG Kronberg IV

21.04.2024 12:00

SV Seulberg

FSV Steinbach II

21.04.2024 12:30

JFC Eintracht Feldberg II zg.

FC Neu-Anspach III

27.04.2024 11:00

FSV Steinbach II

TV Burgholzhausen

27.04.2024 11:15

DJK SF Bad Homburg III

SG Ober-Erlenbach III

27.04.2024 11:30

JSG Kronberg IV

JFC Eintracht Feldberg II zg.

27.04.2024 12:00

JSG Wehrheim II

SV Seulberg

27.04.2024 12:15

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

FV Stierstadt III

28.04.2024 10:00

FC Neu-Anspach III

FSV Friedrichsdorf II

04.05.2024 12:15

FV Stierstadt III

FSV Steinbach II

04.05.2024 12:30

FSV Friedrichsdorf II

JSG Kronberg IV

04.05.2024 12:30

TV Burgholzhausen

SV Seulberg

05.05.2024 10:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach III

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

05.05.2024 10:00

FC Neu-Anspach III

JSG Wehrheim II

05.05.2024 12:30

JFC Eintracht Feldberg II zg.

DJK SF Bad Homburg III

11.05.2024 11:00

FSV Steinbach II

SG Ober-Erlenbach III

11.05.2024 11:15

DJK SF Bad Homburg III

FSV Friedrichsdorf II

11.05.2024 11:30

JSG Kronberg IV

FC Neu-Anspach III

11.05.2024 12:15

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

JFC Eintracht Feldberg II zg.

14.05.2024 18:00

SV Seulberg

FV Stierstadt III

15.05.2024 17:30

JSG Wehrheim II

TV Burgholzhausen

25.05.2024 11:00

FSV Steinbach II

FSV Friedrichsdorf II

25.05.2024 11:30

SV Seulberg

JFC Eintracht Feldberg II zg.

25.05.2024 11:30

JSG Kronberg IV

DJK SF Bad Homburg III

25.05.2024 12:15

FV Stierstadt III

JSG Wehrheim II

25.05.2024 12:15

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

FC Neu-Anspach III

25.05.2024 12:30

TV Burgholzhausen

SG Ober-Erlenbach III

01.06.2024 12:00

JSG Wehrheim II

DJK SF Bad Homburg III

01.06.2024 12:30

TV Burgholzhausen

JFC Eintracht Feldberg II zg.

01.06.2024 12:30

FSV Friedrichsdorf II

SV Seulberg

02.06.2024 10:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach III

FV Stierstadt III

02.06.2024 10:00

JSG Kronberg IV

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

02.06.2024 10:00

FC Neu-Anspach III

FSV Steinbach II

08.06.2024 12:15

FV Stierstadt III

TV Burgholzhausen

08.06.2024 12:30

FSV Friedrichsdorf II

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

08.06.2024 14:30

JSG Kronberg IV

JSG Wehrheim II

09.06.2024 10:00

FC Neu-Anspach III

DJK SF Bad Homburg III

09.06.2024 10:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach III

SV Seulberg

09.06.2024 12:30

JFC Eintracht Feldberg II zg.

FSV Steinbach II

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

21.04.2024 12:30

JFC Eintracht Feldberg II zg.

FC Neu-Anspach III

Letztes Spiel

16.03.2024 11:30

SV Seulberg

4

FC Neu-Anspach III

2

Login

Tabelle Kreisklasse 3 Hochtaunus

1. 1. FC-TSG Königste.

37

2. JSG Kronberg IV

28

3. SV Seulberg

28

4. FSV Steinbach II

23

5. TV Burgholzhausen

22

6. JSG Wehrheim II

17

7. SG Ober-Erlenbach .

14

8. FSV Friedrichsdorf.

14

9. FC Neu-Anspach III

14

10. FV Stierstadt III

13

11. DJK SF Bad Homburg.

3

12. JFC Eintracht Feld.

0

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

17:00 - 18:30

Sportanlage Neu-Anspach

Freitag

16:30 - 18:00

Sportanlage Neu-Anspach

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 596

Gestern Online: 819

Diesen Monat: 12157

Letzter Monat: 29451

Total: 1756709