Kreisklasse 3 Hochtaunus - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

09.09.2023 10:00

DJK SF Bad Homburg II

SV Bommersheim II

2:1

09.09.2023 11:00

1. FC 04 Oberursel

JSG Merzhausen zg.

09.09.2023 11:00

JSG Wehrheim II

Teutonia Köppern

0:10

09.09.2023 11:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

FC Weißkirchen

13:1

10.09.2023 11:00

Eintracht Oberursel III

FSV Friedrichsdorf

3:0

15.09.2023 17:30

FC Neu-Anspach III

EFC Kronberg III

2:2

16.09.2023 09:15

EFC Kronberg III

1. FC 04 Oberursel

0:6

16.09.2023 11:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

JSG Wehrheim II

9:0

16.09.2023 11:15

FSV Friedrichsdorf

DJK SF Bad Homburg II

2:1

16.09.2023 12:00

FC Weißkirchen

SV Bommersheim II

2:3

16.09.2023 12:00

Teutonia Köppern

FC Neu-Anspach III

11:0

16.09.2023 13:00

JSG Merzhausen zg.

Eintracht Oberursel III

23.09.2023 10:00

DJK SF Bad Homburg II

JSG Merzhausen zg.

23.09.2023 11:00

FSV Friedrichsdorf

SV Bommersheim II

3:1

23.09.2023 11:00

FC Neu-Anspach III

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

0:11

23.09.2023 11:00

1. FC 04 Oberursel

Teutonia Köppern

3:5

23.09.2023 11:00

JSG Wehrheim II

FC Weißkirchen

1:2

24.09.2023 11:00

Eintracht Oberursel III

EFC Kronberg III

4:1

28.09.2023 17:00

JSG Merzhausen zg.

SV Bommersheim II

30.09.2023 09:15

EFC Kronberg III

DJK SF Bad Homburg II

10:2

30.09.2023 11:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

1. FC 04 Oberursel

2:6

30.09.2023 11:00

JSG Wehrheim II

FC Neu-Anspach III

2:0

30.09.2023 12:00

FC Weißkirchen

FSV Friedrichsdorf

6:3

30.09.2023 12:00

Teutonia Köppern

Eintracht Oberursel III

5:1

03.10.2023 11:30

FSV Friedrichsdorf

JSG Merzhausen zg.

07.10.2023 10:00

DJK SF Bad Homburg II

Teutonia Köppern

0:8

07.10.2023 14:30

EFC Kronberg III

SV Bommersheim II

5:1

08.10.2023 11:00

Eintracht Oberursel III

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

0:6

09.10.2023 17:30

EFC Kronberg III

FSV Friedrichsdorf

5:0

09.10.2023 18:00

1. FC 04 Oberursel

JSG Wehrheim II

5:0

14.10.2023 11:00

Teutonia Köppern

SV Bommersheim II

6:0

14.10.2023 11:00

JSG Wehrheim II

Eintracht Oberursel III

6:2

14.10.2023 11:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

DJK SF Bad Homburg II

7:0

14.10.2023 11:00

FC Neu-Anspach III

1. FC 04 Oberursel

0:10

14.10.2023 12:00

FC Weißkirchen

JSG Merzhausen zg.

17.10.2023 17:30

FC Neu-Anspach III

FC Weißkirchen

1:5

02.11.2023 18:00

JSG Merzhausen zg.

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

03.11.2023 17:30

FC Neu-Anspach III

SV Bommersheim II

1:3

04.11.2023 09:15

EFC Kronberg III

Teutonia Köppern

1:11

04.11.2023 10:00

DJK SF Bad Homburg II

1. FC 04 Oberursel

2:3

04.11.2023 11:15

FSV Friedrichsdorf

JSG Wehrheim II

2:2

04.11.2023 12:00

FC Weißkirchen

Eintracht Oberursel III

1:1

11.11.2023 09:00

Eintracht Oberursel III

DJK SF Bad Homburg II

3:2

11.11.2023 10:15

FSV Friedrichsdorf

FC Neu-Anspach III

5:0

11.11.2023 11:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

EFC Kronberg III

8:1

11.11.2023 11:00

1. FC 04 Oberursel

SV Bommersheim II

5:3

11.11.2023 12:00

Teutonia Köppern

FC Weißkirchen

6:1

13.11.2023 18:00

JSG Wehrheim II

JSG Merzhausen zg.

18.11.2023 11:00

1. FC 04 Oberursel

Eintracht Oberursel III

3:3

18.11.2023 11:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

FSV Friedrichsdorf

5:0

18.11.2023 11:00

JSG Wehrheim II

SV Bommersheim II

0:3

18.11.2023 12:00

Teutonia Köppern

JSG Merzhausen zg.

18.11.2023 16:00

EFC Kronberg III

FC Weißkirchen

6:0

18.11.2023 17:00

FC Neu-Anspach III

DJK SF Bad Homburg II

3:1

25.11.2023 10:00

DJK SF Bad Homburg II

JSG Wehrheim II

1:8

25.11.2023 11:00

1. FC 04 Oberursel

FC Weißkirchen

6:3

25.11.2023 11:15

FSV Friedrichsdorf

Teutonia Köppern

1:7

25.11.2023 13:30

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

SV Bommersheim II

13:1

25.11.2023 16:15

EFC Kronberg III

JSG Merzhausen zg.

26.11.2023 17:00

Eintracht Oberursel III

FC Neu-Anspach III

5:1

17.02.2024 09:15

EFC Kronberg III

JSG Wehrheim II

2:1

17.02.2024 11:15

FSV Friedrichsdorf

1. FC 04 Oberursel

1:5

17.02.2024 12:00

Teutonia Köppern

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

4:4

17.02.2024 12:15

SV Bommersheim II

Eintracht Oberursel III

3:9

17.02.2024 13:15

DJK SF Bad Homburg II

FC Weißkirchen

5:2

18.02.2024 11:00

JSG Merzhausen zg.

FC Neu-Anspach III

24.02.2024 09:15

EFC Kronberg III

FC Neu-Anspach III

8:1

24.02.2024 09:30

SV Bommersheim II

DJK SF Bad Homburg II

2:1

24.02.2024 11:15

FSV Friedrichsdorf

Eintracht Oberursel III

2:2

24.02.2024 12:00

Teutonia Köppern

JSG Wehrheim II

3:2

24.02.2024 13:00

JSG Merzhausen zg.

1. FC 04 Oberursel

02.03.2024 10:00

DJK SF Bad Homburg II

FSV Friedrichsdorf

1:3

02.03.2024 10:30

SV Bommersheim II

FC Weißkirchen

1:2

02.03.2024 11:00

1. FC 04 Oberursel

EFC Kronberg III

11:1

02.03.2024 11:00

JSG Wehrheim II

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

2:5

02.03.2024 11:00

FC Neu-Anspach III

Teutonia Köppern

2:12

03.03.2024 11:00

Eintracht Oberursel III

JSG Merzhausen zg.

09.03.2024 09:15

EFC Kronberg III

Eintracht Oberursel III

3:2

09.03.2024 10:00

SV Bommersheim II

FSV Friedrichsdorf

2:5

09.03.2024 11:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

FC Neu-Anspach III

17:0

09.03.2024 12:00

FC Weißkirchen

JSG Wehrheim II

0:2

09.03.2024 12:00

Teutonia Köppern

1. FC 04 Oberursel

2:1

09.03.2024 13:00

JSG Merzhausen zg.

DJK SF Bad Homburg II

16.03.2024 10:00

FC Weißkirchen

DJK SF Bad Homburg II

1:1

16.03.2024 11:00

1. FC 04 Oberursel

FSV Friedrichsdorf

7:2

16.03.2024 11:00

FC Neu-Anspach III

JSG Merzhausen zg.

16.03.2024 11:00

JSG Wehrheim II

EFC Kronberg III

6:0

16.03.2024 11:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

Teutonia Köppern

6:2

17.03.2024 11:00

Eintracht Oberursel III

SV Bommersheim II

6:2

20.03.2024 17:30

FC Weißkirchen

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

3:3

20.04.2024 10:00

DJK SF Bad Homburg II

EFC Kronberg III

2:4

20.04.2024 11:00

FC Neu-Anspach III

JSG Wehrheim II

1:8

20.04.2024 11:00

1. FC 04 Oberursel

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

4:1

20.04.2024 11:15

FSV Friedrichsdorf

FC Weißkirchen

3:0

20.04.2024 12:00

SV Bommersheim II

JSG Merzhausen zg.

21.04.2024 09:00

Eintracht Oberursel III

Teutonia Köppern

2:5

27.04.2024 11:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

Eintracht Oberursel III

4:1

27.04.2024 11:00

JSG Wehrheim II

1. FC 04 Oberursel

0:9

27.04.2024 12:00

Teutonia Köppern

DJK SF Bad Homburg II

6:0

27.04.2024 12:00

SV Bommersheim II

EFC Kronberg III

0:11

27.04.2024 13:00

JSG Merzhausen zg.

FSV Friedrichsdorf

28.04.2024 13:00

FC Weißkirchen

FC Neu-Anspach III

2:4

04.05.2024 10:00

DJK SF Bad Homburg II

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

1:6

04.05.2024 11:00

1. FC 04 Oberursel

FC Neu-Anspach III

14:1

04.05.2024 11:15

FSV Friedrichsdorf

EFC Kronberg III

4:8

04.05.2024 12:00

SV Bommersheim II

Teutonia Köppern

0:6

04.05.2024 13:00

JSG Merzhausen zg.

FC Weißkirchen

05.05.2024 09:00

Eintracht Oberursel III

JSG Wehrheim II

1:3

08.05.2024 17:00

FC Weißkirchen

1. FC 04 Oberursel

2:9

11.05.2024 11:00

FC Neu-Anspach III

Eintracht Oberursel III

5:8

11.05.2024 11:00

JSG Wehrheim II

DJK SF Bad Homburg II

5:1

11.05.2024 12:00

Teutonia Köppern

FSV Friedrichsdorf

8:2

11.05.2024 13:00

JSG Merzhausen zg.

EFC Kronberg III

14.05.2024 18:00

SV Bommersheim II

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

1:14

25.05.2024 10:00

SV Bommersheim II

FC Neu-Anspach III

25.05.2024 11:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

JSG Merzhausen zg.

25.05.2024 11:00

1. FC 04 Oberursel

DJK SF Bad Homburg II

25.05.2024 11:00

JSG Wehrheim II

FSV Friedrichsdorf

25.05.2024 12:00

Teutonia Köppern

EFC Kronberg III

26.05.2024 11:00

Eintracht Oberursel III

FC Weißkirchen

01.06.2024 10:00

DJK SF Bad Homburg II

Eintracht Oberursel III

01.06.2024 12:00

SV Bommersheim II

1. FC 04 Oberursel

01.06.2024 12:00

FC Weißkirchen

Teutonia Köppern

01.06.2024 12:30

FC Neu-Anspach III

FSV Friedrichsdorf

01.06.2024 13:00

JSG Merzhausen zg.

JSG Wehrheim II

05.06.2024 18:30

EFC Kronberg III

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

06.06.2024 18:00

SV Bommersheim II

JSG Wehrheim II

08.06.2024 10:00

DJK SF Bad Homburg II

FC Neu-Anspach III

08.06.2024 11:15

FSV Friedrichsdorf

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

08.06.2024 12:00

FC Weißkirchen

EFC Kronberg III

08.06.2024 13:00

JSG Merzhausen zg.

Teutonia Köppern

09.06.2024 11:00

Eintracht Oberursel III

1. FC 04 Oberursel

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

25.05.2024 10:00

SV Bommersheim II

FC Neu-Anspach III

Letztes Spiel

11.05.2024 11:00

FC Neu-Anspach III

5

Eintracht Oberursel III

8

Login

Tabelle Kreisklasse 3 Hochtaunus

1. 1. FC 04 Oberursel

43

2. 1. FC-TSG Königste.

40

3. EFC Kronberg III

31

4. JSG Wehrheim II

25

5. Eintracht Oberurse.

24

6. FSV Friedrichsdorf

20

7. FC Weißkirchen

15

8. SV Bommersheim II

12

9. DJK SF Bad Homburg.

7

10. FC Neu-Anspach III

7

11. JSG Merzhausen zg.

0

12. Teutonia Köppern

0

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

17:00 - 18:30

Sportplatz Hausen

Freitag

17:00 - 18:30

Sportplatz Hausen

Jetzt Online: 13

Heute Online: 654

Gestern Online: 1027

Diesen Monat: 20437

Letzter Monat: 28795

Total: 1793784