Kreisklasse 4 Hochtaunus - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

10.09.2022 09:30

1. FC-TSG Königstein V

Usinger TSG III

4:0

10.09.2022 12:00

FSV Friedrichsdorf

FSV Steinbach II

5:1

10.09.2022 13:00

JSG Schneidhain II

EFC Kronberg V

11:2

11.09.2022 10:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach IV

SGK Bad Homburg

2:0

14.09.2022 17:30

Eintracht Oberursel III

SG Westerfeld D-Mä

0:3

17.09.2022 09:00

EFC Kronberg V

SG Westerfeld D-Mä

6:1

17.09.2022 10:00

SGK Bad Homburg

FSV Friedrichsdorf

1:5

17.09.2022 11:00

Usinger TSG III

SG Ober-Erlenbach IV

0:8

17.09.2022 13:00

JSG Schneidhain II

FC Neu-Anspach III

0:3

18.09.2022 09:30

FSV Steinbach II

Eintracht Oberursel III

3:0

24.09.2022 09:30

1. FC-TSG Königstein V

JSG Schneidhain II

0:4

24.09.2022 10:00

SG Westerfeld D-Mä

FSV Steinbach II

0:8

24.09.2022 11:00

FC Neu-Anspach III

EFC Kronberg V

7:5

24.09.2022 12:00

FSV Friedrichsdorf

Usinger TSG III

13:1

25.09.2022 11:00

Eintracht Oberursel III

SGK Bad Homburg

0:3

01.10.2022 09:00

EFC Kronberg V

FSV Steinbach II

3:0

01.10.2022 10:00

SGK Bad Homburg

SG Westerfeld D-Mä

11:0

01.10.2022 11:00

FC Neu-Anspach III

1. FC-TSG Königstein V

4:0

01.10.2022 13:00

JSG Schneidhain II

SG Ober-Erlenbach IV

2:5

04.10.2022 17:30

Usinger TSG III

Eintracht Oberursel III

3:0

08.10.2022 09:00

FC Neu-Anspach III

SG Ober-Erlenbach IV

1:4

08.10.2022 09:30

1. FC-TSG Königstein V

EFC Kronberg V

2:11

08.10.2022 10:00

SG Westerfeld D-Mä

Usinger TSG III

1:13

08.10.2022 12:00

FSV Friedrichsdorf

JSG Schneidhain II

3:0

09.10.2022 09:30

FSV Steinbach II

SGK Bad Homburg

4:2

15.10.2022 09:00

EFC Kronberg V

SGK Bad Homburg

5:1

15.10.2022 09:30

1. FC-TSG Königstein V

SG Ober-Erlenbach IV

1:7

15.10.2022 13:00

JSG Schneidhain II

Eintracht Oberursel III

0:3

16.10.2022 11:00

Usinger TSG III

FSV Steinbach II

2:9

16.10.2022 12:00

FC Neu-Anspach III

FSV Friedrichsdorf

3:4

05.11.2022 09:00

EFC Kronberg V

FSV Friedrichsdorf

0:2

05.11.2022 10:00

SG Westerfeld D-Mä

1. FC-TSG Königstein V

0:7

05.11.2022 10:00

SGK Bad Homburg

JSG Schneidhain II

3:2

06.11.2022 09:30

FSV Steinbach II

FC Neu-Anspach III

3:1

10.11.2022 17:00

Eintracht Oberursel III

SG Ober-Erlenbach IV

2:7

12.11.2022 09:30

1. FC-TSG Königstein V

FSV Steinbach II

2:4

12.11.2022 10:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach IV

SG Westerfeld D-Mä

12:0

12.11.2022 11:00

FC Neu-Anspach III

SGK Bad Homburg

2:5

12.11.2022 12:00

FSV Friedrichsdorf

Eintracht Oberursel III

4:1

12.11.2022 13:00

JSG Schneidhain II

Usinger TSG III

8:3

16.11.2022 17:30

FC Neu-Anspach III

SG Westerfeld D-Mä

5:3

18.11.2022 15:45

1. FC-TSG Königstein V

Eintracht Oberursel III

3:0

19.11.2022 09:00

EFC Kronberg V

Usinger TSG III

12:1

19.11.2022 13:00

JSG Schneidhain II

FSV Steinbach II

1:2

26.11.2022 10:00

SGK Bad Homburg

Usinger TSG III

10:4

26.11.2022 12:00

FSV Friedrichsdorf

1. FC-TSG Königstein V

3:0

27.11.2022 10:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach IV

EFC Kronberg V

7:1

28.11.2022 18:00

SG Westerfeld D-Mä

JSG Schneidhain II

1:4

03.12.2022 09:00

EFC Kronberg V

Eintracht Oberursel III

5:4

03.12.2022 10:00

SG Westerfeld D-Mä

FSV Friedrichsdorf

1:2

03.12.2022 10:00

SGK Bad Homburg

1. FC-TSG Königstein V

3:1

04.12.2022 09:30

FSV Steinbach II

SG Ober-Erlenbach IV

3:4

08.12.2022 17:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach IV

FSV Friedrichsdorf

2:3

10.12.2022 12:00

Eintracht Oberursel III

FC Neu-Anspach III

5:1

18.02.2023 11:00

Usinger TSG III

FC Neu-Anspach III

25.02.2023 10:00

SG Westerfeld D-Mä

EFC Kronberg V

25.02.2023 11:00

FC Neu-Anspach III

JSG Schneidhain II

25.02.2023 12:00

FSV Friedrichsdorf

SGK Bad Homburg

26.02.2023 10:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach IV

Usinger TSG III

26.02.2023 11:00

Eintracht Oberursel III

FSV Steinbach II

04.03.2023 09:30

1. FC-TSG Königstein V

SG Westerfeld D-Mä

04.03.2023 11:00

FC Neu-Anspach III

FSV Steinbach II

04.03.2023 12:00

FSV Friedrichsdorf

EFC Kronberg V

04.03.2023 13:00

JSG Schneidhain II

SGK Bad Homburg

05.03.2023 10:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach IV

Eintracht Oberursel III

11.03.2023 09:00

EFC Kronberg V

FC Neu-Anspach III

11.03.2023 10:00

SGK Bad Homburg

Eintracht Oberursel III

11.03.2023 13:00

JSG Schneidhain II

1. FC-TSG Königstein V

12.03.2023 09:30

FSV Steinbach II

SG Westerfeld D-Mä

12.03.2023 11:00

Usinger TSG III

FSV Friedrichsdorf

18.03.2023 09:30

1. FC-TSG Königstein V

SGK Bad Homburg

18.03.2023 11:00

FC Neu-Anspach III

Usinger TSG III

18.03.2023 12:00

FSV Friedrichsdorf

SG Westerfeld D-Mä

19.03.2023 10:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach IV

FSV Steinbach II

19.03.2023 11:00

Eintracht Oberursel III

EFC Kronberg V

25.03.2023 09:00

SGK Bad Homburg

SG Ober-Erlenbach IV

25.03.2023 09:00

EFC Kronberg V

JSG Schneidhain II

25.03.2023 10:00

SG Westerfeld D-Mä

Eintracht Oberursel III

26.03.2023 09:30

FSV Steinbach II

FSV Friedrichsdorf

26.03.2023 11:00

Usinger TSG III

1. FC-TSG Königstein V

22.04.2023 09:30

1. FC-TSG Königstein V

FC Neu-Anspach III

22.04.2023 10:00

SG Westerfeld D-Mä

SGK Bad Homburg

23.04.2023 09:30

FSV Steinbach II

EFC Kronberg V

23.04.2023 10:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach IV

JSG Schneidhain II

23.04.2023 11:00

Eintracht Oberursel III

Usinger TSG III

29.04.2023 09:00

EFC Kronberg V

1. FC-TSG Königstein V

29.04.2023 10:00

SGK Bad Homburg

FSV Steinbach II

29.04.2023 13:00

JSG Schneidhain II

FSV Friedrichsdorf

30.04.2023 10:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach IV

FC Neu-Anspach III

30.04.2023 11:00

Usinger TSG III

SG Westerfeld D-Mä

06.05.2023 10:00

SGK Bad Homburg

EFC Kronberg V

06.05.2023 12:00

FSV Friedrichsdorf

FC Neu-Anspach III

07.05.2023 09:30

FSV Steinbach II

Usinger TSG III

07.05.2023 10:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach IV

1. FC-TSG Königstein V

07.05.2023 11:00

Eintracht Oberursel III

JSG Schneidhain II

13.05.2023 09:00

EFC Kronberg V

SG Ober-Erlenbach IV

13.05.2023 09:30

1. FC-TSG Königstein V

FSV Friedrichsdorf

13.05.2023 11:00

FC Neu-Anspach III

Eintracht Oberursel III

13.05.2023 13:00

JSG Schneidhain II

SG Westerfeld D-Mä

14.05.2023 11:00

Usinger TSG III

SGK Bad Homburg

20.05.2023 10:00

SG Westerfeld D-Mä

FC Neu-Anspach III

20.05.2023 12:00

FSV Friedrichsdorf

SG Ober-Erlenbach IV

21.05.2023 09:30

FSV Steinbach II

JSG Schneidhain II

21.05.2023 11:00

Usinger TSG III

EFC Kronberg V

21.05.2023 11:00

Eintracht Oberursel III

1. FC-TSG Königstein V

03.06.2023 10:00

SG Westerfeld D-Mä

SG Ober-Erlenbach IV

03.06.2023 10:00

SGK Bad Homburg

FC Neu-Anspach III

04.06.2023 09:30

FSV Steinbach II

1. FC-TSG Königstein V

04.06.2023 11:00

Eintracht Oberursel III

FSV Friedrichsdorf

04.06.2023 11:00

Usinger TSG III

JSG Schneidhain II

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

18.02.2023 11:00

Usinger TSG III

FC Neu-Anspach III

Letztes Spiel

10.12.2022 12:00

Eintracht Oberursel III

5

FC Neu-Anspach III

1

Login

Tabelle Kreisklasse 4 Hochtaunus

1. FSV Friedrichsdorf

30

2. SG Ober-Erlenbach IV

27

3. FSV Steinbach II

21

4. EFC Kronberg V

18

5. SGK Bad Homburg

18

6. FC Neu-Anspach III

12

7. JSG Schneidhain II

12

8. 1. FC-TSG Königste.

9

9. Usinger TSG III

6

10. Eintracht Oberurse.

6

11. SG Westerfeld D-Mä

3

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

17:00 - 18:30

Sportplatz Hausen

Donnerstag

17:00 - 18:30

Sportplatz Hausen

Jetzt Online: 11

Heute Online: 282

Gestern Online: 634

Diesen Monat: 16235

Letzter Monat: 19496

Total: 1475748