1. Kreisklasse - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

04.09.2021 10:00

JFV Oberursel IV

FSV Steinbach

0:24

04.09.2021 11:30

FC Neu-Anspach

DJK Bad Homburg III

2:5

04.09.2021 13:15

SGK Bad Homburg

Usinger TSG II

0:16

04.09.2021 17:00

Eintracht Oberursel III

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

2:0

11.09.2021 14:45

DJK Bad Homburg III

JFV Oberursel IV

9:0

11.09.2021 15:15

Usinger TSG II

FC Neu-Anspach

3:1

11.09.2021 15:30

Teutonia Köppern

SGK Bad Homburg

13:0

12.09.2021 11:00

FSV Steinbach

Eintracht Oberursel III

14:0

18.09.2021 11:30

FC Neu-Anspach

Teutonia Köppern

2:3

18.09.2021 13:15

SGK Bad Homburg

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

0:6

18.09.2021 14:30

Eintracht Oberursel III

JFV Oberursel IV

2:0

18.09.2021 15:00

Usinger TSG II

DJK Bad Homburg III

6:2

25.09.2021 14:45

DJK Bad Homburg III

Eintracht Oberursel III

4:4

25.09.2021 15:30

Teutonia Köppern

Usinger TSG II

2:2

26.09.2021 11:00

FSV Steinbach

SGK Bad Homburg

26.09.2021 13:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

FC Neu-Anspach

2:1

02.10.2021 11:30

FC Neu-Anspach

FSV Steinbach

0:6

02.10.2021 13:15

SGK Bad Homburg

JFV Oberursel IV

0:5

02.10.2021 15:00

Usinger TSG II

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

3:0

02.10.2021 15:30

Teutonia Köppern

DJK Bad Homburg III

2:4

30.10.2021 11:30

FC Neu-Anspach

Eintracht Oberursel III

30.10.2021 15:00

Usinger TSG II

JFV Oberursel IV

30.10.2021 15:30

Teutonia Köppern

FSV Steinbach

31.10.2021 13:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

DJK Bad Homburg III

06.11.2021 10:00

JFV Oberursel IV

Teutonia Köppern

06.11.2021 15:00

Eintracht Oberursel III

Usinger TSG II

06.11.2021 15:00

DJK Bad Homburg III

SGK Bad Homburg

07.11.2021 11:00

FSV Steinbach

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

13.11.2021 11:30

FC Neu-Anspach

SGK Bad Homburg

13.11.2021 15:00

DJK Bad Homburg III

FSV Steinbach

13.11.2021 15:30

Teutonia Köppern

Eintracht Oberursel III

13.11.2021 16:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

JFV Oberursel IV

20.11.2021 10:00

JFV Oberursel IV

FC Neu-Anspach

20.11.2021 15:00

Eintracht Oberursel III

SGK Bad Homburg

21.11.2021 13:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

Teutonia Köppern

21.11.2021 13:00

FSV Steinbach

Usinger TSG II

19.03.2022 10:00

JFV Oberursel IV

SGK Bad Homburg

19.03.2022 14:00

DJK Bad Homburg III

Teutonia Köppern

20.03.2022 11:30

FSV Steinbach

FC Neu-Anspach

20.03.2022 17:45

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

Usinger TSG II

26.03.2022 13:30

SGK Bad Homburg

DJK Bad Homburg III

26.03.2022 15:00

Usinger TSG II

Eintracht Oberursel III

26.03.2022 15:30

Teutonia Köppern

JFV Oberursel IV

27.03.2022 17:30

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

FSV Steinbach

02.04.2022 10:00

JFV Oberursel IV

Usinger TSG II

02.04.2022 14:30

DJK Bad Homburg III

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

02.04.2022 15:00

Eintracht Oberursel III

FC Neu-Anspach

03.04.2022 11:00

FSV Steinbach

Teutonia Köppern

29.04.2022 18:00

Eintracht Oberursel III

DJK Bad Homburg III

30.04.2022 11:30

FC Neu-Anspach

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

30.04.2022 13:30

SGK Bad Homburg

FSV Steinbach

30.04.2022 15:00

Usinger TSG II

Teutonia Köppern

07.05.2022 10:00

JFV Oberursel IV

Eintracht Oberursel III

07.05.2022 14:45

DJK Bad Homburg III

Usinger TSG II

07.05.2022 15:30

Teutonia Köppern

FC Neu-Anspach

08.05.2022 17:30

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

SGK Bad Homburg

13.05.2022 18:00

Eintracht Oberursel III

FSV Steinbach

14.05.2022 10:00

JFV Oberursel IV

DJK Bad Homburg III

14.05.2022 11:30

FC Neu-Anspach

Usinger TSG II

14.05.2022 13:30

SGK Bad Homburg

Teutonia Köppern

21.05.2022 14:45

DJK Bad Homburg III

FC Neu-Anspach

21.05.2022 15:00

Usinger TSG II

SGK Bad Homburg

22.05.2022 11:00

FSV Steinbach

JFV Oberursel IV

22.05.2022 17:30

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

Eintracht Oberursel III

28.05.2022 10:00

JFV Oberursel IV

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

28.05.2022 13:30

SGK Bad Homburg

FC Neu-Anspach

28.05.2022 15:30

Eintracht Oberursel III

Teutonia Köppern

29.05.2022 11:00

FSV Steinbach

DJK Bad Homburg III

11.06.2022 11:30

FC Neu-Anspach

JFV Oberursel IV

11.06.2022 14:00

SGK Bad Homburg

Eintracht Oberursel III

11.06.2022 15:30

Teutonia Köppern

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

11.06.2022 16:30

Usinger TSG II

FSV Steinbach

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

30.10.2021 11:30

FC Neu-Anspach

Eintracht Oberursel III

Letztes Spiel

02.10.2021 11:30

FC Neu-Anspach

0

FSV Steinbach

6

Login

Tabelle 1. Kreisklasse

1. Usinger TSG II

13

2. DJK Bad Homburg III

10

3. FSV Steinbach

9

4. Teutonia Köppern

7

5. Eintracht Oberurse.

7

6. 1. FC-TSG Königste.

6

7. JFV Oberursel IV

3

8. SGK Bad Homburg

0

9. FC Neu-Anspach

0

Trainingszeiten

Montag

17:00 - 18:30

Sportanlage Neu-Anspach

Mittwoch

17:00 - 18:30

Sportanlage Neu-Anspach

Freitag

17:00 - 18:30

Sportanlage Neu-Anspach

Jetzt Online: 10

Heute Online: 227

Gestern Online: 648

Diesen Monat: 11651

Letzter Monat: 18679

Total: 1229959