E2 Junioren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

19.08.2018 11:00

FC Neu-Anspach II

EFC Kronberg II

10:2

25.08.2018 11:00

SGK Bad Homburg

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

2:3

25.08.2018 11:00

Eintracht Oberursel II

Teutonia Köppern

3:3

25.08.2018 12:00

JFC Eintracht Feldberg II

FC Mammolshain

0:8

26.08.2018 11:00

FSV Steinbach

Usinger TSG II

13:1

27.08.2018 17:30

JSG Wehrheim II

DJK Bad Homburg II

1:7

28.08.2018 18:00

Eintracht Oberursel II

JFC Eintracht Feldberg II

6:3

01.09.2018 10:00

JSG Wehrheim II

FC Neu-Anspach II

8:4

01.09.2018 10:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

FSV Steinbach

2:3

01.09.2018 11:00

FC Mammolshain

EFC Kronberg II

5:2

01.09.2018 11:30

DJK Bad Homburg II

SGK Bad Homburg

4:2

01.09.2018 12:00

Usinger TSG II

Teutonia Köppern

1:4

08.09.2018 11:00

Eintracht Oberursel II

JSG Wehrheim II

2:6

08.09.2018 11:00

SGK Bad Homburg

FC Mammolshain

3:5

08.09.2018 11:00

EFC Kronberg II

Usinger TSG II

5:1

08.09.2018 11:00

FC Neu-Anspach II

DJK Bad Homburg II

0:2

08.09.2018 12:00

Teutonia Köppern

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

0:6

09.09.2018 11:00

FSV Steinbach

JFC Eintracht Feldberg II

10:0

12.09.2018 16:45

Eintracht Oberursel II

DJK Bad Homburg II

2:2

12.09.2018 18:00

JFC Eintracht Feldberg II

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

5:3

15.09.2018 10:00

JSG Wehrheim II

FSV Steinbach

4:7

15.09.2018 10:00

Usinger TSG II

SGK Bad Homburg

2:5

15.09.2018 11:00

FC Mammolshain

FC Neu-Anspach II

6:1

15.09.2018 12:00

Teutonia Köppern

EFC Kronberg II

7:2

19.09.2018 17:30

FSV Steinbach

DJK Bad Homburg II

2:2

22.09.2018 11:00

FC Neu-Anspach II

Usinger TSG II

3:0

22.09.2018 11:00

SGK Bad Homburg

Teutonia Köppern

4:6

22.09.2018 11:00

EFC Kronberg II

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

5:3

22.09.2018 11:00

Eintracht Oberursel II

FC Mammolshain

0:1

22.09.2018 12:00

JFC Eintracht Feldberg II

JSG Wehrheim II

5:1

26.09.2018 16:45

Eintracht Oberursel II

Usinger TSG II

7:1

26.09.2018 17:30

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

JSG Wehrheim II

3:7

28.09.2018 18:00

FC Mammolshain

FSV Steinbach

0:6

29.09.2018 11:00

EFC Kronberg II

SGK Bad Homburg

6:4

29.09.2018 11:30

DJK Bad Homburg II

JFC Eintracht Feldberg II

12:0

29.09.2018 12:00

Teutonia Köppern

FC Neu-Anspach II

6:6

20.10.2018 10:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

DJK Bad Homburg II

0:5

20.10.2018 11:00

FC Mammolshain

JSG Wehrheim II

7:0

20.10.2018 11:00

SGK Bad Homburg

FC Neu-Anspach II

5:0

20.10.2018 11:00

EFC Kronberg II

Eintracht Oberursel II

5:4

20.10.2018 12:00

Usinger TSG II

JFC Eintracht Feldberg II

3:3

20.10.2018 12:00

Teutonia Köppern

FSV Steinbach

5:5

26.10.2018 17:30

JSG Wehrheim II

Usinger TSG II

0:3

27.10.2018 11:00

Eintracht Oberursel II

SGK Bad Homburg

3:5

27.10.2018 11:00

FC Neu-Anspach II

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

3:2

27.10.2018 11:30

DJK Bad Homburg II

FC Mammolshain

1:3

27.10.2018 12:00

JFC Eintracht Feldberg II

Teutonia Köppern

3:2

28.10.2018 11:00

FSV Steinbach

EFC Kronberg II

7:0

30.10.2018 17:00

Teutonia Köppern

JSG Wehrheim II

5:2

03.11.2018 10:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

FC Mammolshain

3:5

03.11.2018 11:00

FC Neu-Anspach II

Eintracht Oberursel II

2:3

03.11.2018 11:00

EFC Kronberg II

JFC Eintracht Feldberg II

1:5

03.11.2018 11:00

SGK Bad Homburg

FSV Steinbach

5:3

03.11.2018 12:00

Usinger TSG II

DJK Bad Homburg II

0:6

10.11.2018 11:00

EFC Kronberg II

DJK Bad Homburg II

2:10

10.11.2018 11:00

SGK Bad Homburg

JSG Wehrheim II

3:3

10.11.2018 11:00

FC Neu-Anspach II

JFC Eintracht Feldberg II

1:2

10.11.2018 11:00

Eintracht Oberursel II

FSV Steinbach

2:4

10.11.2018 12:00

Usinger TSG II

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

0:7

10.11.2018 12:00

Teutonia Köppern

FC Mammolshain

5:4

17.11.2018 10:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

Eintracht Oberursel II

2:5

17.11.2018 10:00

JSG Wehrheim II

EFC Kronberg II

4:3

17.11.2018 11:00

FC Mammolshain

Usinger TSG II

10:1

17.11.2018 11:30

DJK Bad Homburg II

Teutonia Köppern

3:2

17.11.2018 12:00

JFC Eintracht Feldberg II

SGK Bad Homburg

0:3

18.11.2018 14:00

FSV Steinbach

FC Neu-Anspach II

9:1

21.11.2018 17:30

DJK Bad Homburg II

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

8:0

21.11.2018 18:00

JFC Eintracht Feldberg II

Usinger TSG II

5:1

24.11.2018 10:00

JSG Wehrheim II

FC Mammolshain

3:4

24.11.2018 11:00

Eintracht Oberursel II

EFC Kronberg II

5:0

24.11.2018 11:00

FSV Steinbach

Teutonia Köppern

7:4

24.11.2018 11:00

FC Neu-Anspach II

SGK Bad Homburg

6:4

09.03.2019 11:00

FC Neu-Anspach II

JSG Wehrheim II

3:3

09.03.2019 11:00

SGK Bad Homburg

DJK Bad Homburg II

2:2

09.03.2019 11:00

EFC Kronberg II

FC Mammolshain

1:3

09.03.2019 12:00

JFC Eintracht Feldberg II

Eintracht Oberursel II

0:3

09.03.2019 12:00

Teutonia Köppern

Usinger TSG II

9:3

10.03.2019 11:00

FSV Steinbach

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

5:1

16.03.2019 10:00

JSG Wehrheim II

Eintracht Oberursel II

3:5

16.03.2019 10:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

Teutonia Köppern

4:2

16.03.2019 11:00

FC Mammolshain

SGK Bad Homburg

6:1

16.03.2019 11:30

DJK Bad Homburg II

FC Neu-Anspach II

5:1

16.03.2019 12:00

Usinger TSG II

EFC Kronberg II

1:4

16.03.2019 12:00

JFC Eintracht Feldberg II

FSV Steinbach

2:6

23.03.2019 10:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

JFC Eintracht Feldberg II

2:4

23.03.2019 11:00

FC Neu-Anspach II

FC Mammolshain

2:7

23.03.2019 11:00

SGK Bad Homburg

Usinger TSG II

3:2

23.03.2019 11:00

EFC Kronberg II

Teutonia Köppern

3:5

23.03.2019 11:30

DJK Bad Homburg II

Eintracht Oberursel II

8:0

24.03.2019 11:00

FSV Steinbach

JSG Wehrheim II

6:2

30.03.2019 10:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

EFC Kronberg II

6:3

30.03.2019 10:00

JSG Wehrheim II

JFC Eintracht Feldberg II

4:2

30.03.2019 11:00

FC Mammolshain

Eintracht Oberursel II

3:1

30.03.2019 11:30

DJK Bad Homburg II

FSV Steinbach

1:3

30.03.2019 12:00

Teutonia Köppern

SGK Bad Homburg

3:4

30.03.2019 12:00

Usinger TSG II

FC Neu-Anspach II

3:7

06.04.2019 10:00

JSG Wehrheim II

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

1:4

06.04.2019 11:00

FC Neu-Anspach II

Teutonia Köppern

4:1

06.04.2019 11:00

SGK Bad Homburg

EFC Kronberg II

6:2

06.04.2019 11:00

Usinger TSG II

Eintracht Oberursel II

1:10

06.04.2019 12:00

JFC Eintracht Feldberg II

DJK Bad Homburg II

1:4

07.04.2019 11:00

FSV Steinbach

FC Mammolshain

10:2

04.05.2019 10:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

FC Neu-Anspach II

7:3

04.05.2019 11:00

SGK Bad Homburg

Eintracht Oberursel II

2:2

04.05.2019 11:00

FC Mammolshain

DJK Bad Homburg II

1:1

04.05.2019 11:00

EFC Kronberg II

FSV Steinbach

1:14

04.05.2019 12:00

Teutonia Köppern

JFC Eintracht Feldberg II

1:3

04.05.2019 12:00

Usinger TSG II

JSG Wehrheim II

1:9

11.05.2019 10:00

JSG Wehrheim II

Teutonia Köppern

7:2

11.05.2019 11:00

Eintracht Oberursel II

FC Neu-Anspach II

3:1

11.05.2019 11:00

FC Mammolshain

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

3:0

11.05.2019 11:30

DJK Bad Homburg II

Usinger TSG II

6:2

11.05.2019 12:00

JFC Eintracht Feldberg II

EFC Kronberg II

2:5

18.05.2019 11:00

SGK Bad Homburg

JFC Eintracht Feldberg II

6:3

18.05.2019 11:00

Eintracht Oberursel II

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

0:3

18.05.2019 11:00

EFC Kronberg II

JSG Wehrheim II

1:5

18.05.2019 11:00

FC Neu-Anspach II

FSV Steinbach

2:5

18.05.2019 12:00

Teutonia Köppern

DJK Bad Homburg II

0:5

18.05.2019 12:00

Usinger TSG II

FC Mammolshain

3:6

22.05.2019 18:00

FSV Steinbach

SGK Bad Homburg

7:2

25.05.2019 10:00

JSG Wehrheim II

SGK Bad Homburg

3:6

25.05.2019 10:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

Usinger TSG II

6:3

25.05.2019 11:00

FC Mammolshain

Teutonia Köppern

3:0

25.05.2019 11:30

DJK Bad Homburg II

EFC Kronberg II

6:3

25.05.2019 12:00

JFC Eintracht Feldberg II

FC Neu-Anspach II

5:1

26.05.2019 11:00

FSV Steinbach

Eintracht Oberursel II

10:1

01.06.2019 11:00

EFC Kronberg II

FC Neu-Anspach II

4:3

01.06.2019 11:00

FC Mammolshain

JFC Eintracht Feldberg II

3:2

01.06.2019 11:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

SGK Bad Homburg

5:3

01.06.2019 11:30

DJK Bad Homburg II

JSG Wehrheim II

1:2

01.06.2019 12:00

Usinger TSG II

FSV Steinbach

1:8

01.06.2019 12:00

Teutonia Köppern

Eintracht Oberursel II

0:3

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Letztes Spiel

01.06.2019 11:00

EFC Kronberg II

4

FC Neu-Anspach II

3

Tabelle

1. FSV Steinbach

59

2. FC Mammolshain

55

3. DJK Bad Homburg II

49

4. Eintracht Oberurse.

33

5. SGK Bad Homburg

33

6. 1. FC-TSG Königste.

30

7. JSG Wehrheim II

29

8. JFC Eintracht Feld.

28

9. Teutonia Köppern

24

10. EFC Kronberg II

21

11. FC Neu-Anspach II

20

12. Usinger TSG II

4

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 117

Gestern Online: 624

Diesen Monat: 14161

Letzter Monat: 20589

Total: 676283