C2 Junioren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

24.08.2019 12:30

EFC Kronberg

JSG Oberstedten III

4:0

24.08.2019 14:30

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

Usinger TSG

1:7

24.08.2019 14:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

JSG Oberstedten II

3:3

24.08.2019 14:30

DJK Bad Homburg II

FV Stierstadt II

2:4

25.08.2019 11:00

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

FC Neu-Anspach II

5:2

31.08.2019 12:00

JSG Oberhöchstadt II

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

0:2

31.08.2019 13:30

JSG Oberstedten III

FC Neu-Anspach II

0:7

31.08.2019 14:30

EFC Kronberg

JSG Bad Homburg zg.

31.08.2019 14:30

Usinger TSG

FV Stierstadt II

2:5

01.09.2019 11:00

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

DJK Bad Homburg II

1:3

01.09.2019 15:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

JSG Oberstedten II

1:6

03.09.2019 18:30

JSG Oberhöchstadt II

JSG Bad Homburg zg.

07.09.2019 13:30

FV Stierstadt II

JSG Oberstedten III

3:0

07.09.2019 14:00

FC Neu-Anspach II

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

2:2

07.09.2019 14:30

JSG Oberstedten II

JSG Oberhöchstadt II

13:0

07.09.2019 14:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

DJK Bad Homburg II

0:4

08.09.2019 11:00

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

EFC Kronberg

2:1

12.09.2019 18:15

DJK Bad Homburg II

JSG Oberstedten II

4:0

14.09.2019 12:00

JSG Oberhöchstadt II

FC Neu-Anspach II

6:0

14.09.2019 14:30

EFC Kronberg

Usinger TSG

1:11

14.09.2019 17:30

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

FV Stierstadt II

0:3

15.09.2019 11:00

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

8:0

15.09.2019 11:00

JSG Oberstedten III

JSG Bad Homburg zg.

17.09.2019 18:00

Usinger TSG

JSG Bad Homburg zg.

21.09.2019 13:30

FV Stierstadt II

JSG Oberhöchstadt II

4:3

21.09.2019 14:00

FC Neu-Anspach II

DJK Bad Homburg II

2:3

21.09.2019 14:30

JSG Oberstedten II

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

1:1

21.09.2019 14:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

EFC Kronberg

1:5

21.09.2019 14:30

Usinger TSG

JSG Oberstedten III

16:0

21.09.2019 15:00

JSG Bad Homburg zg.

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

19.10.2019 13:30

FV Stierstadt II

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

1:1

19.10.2019 14:00

FC Neu-Anspach II

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

3:0

19.10.2019 14:30

Usinger TSG

JSG Oberhöchstadt II

8:2

19.10.2019 14:30

JSG Oberstedten II

EFC Kronberg

4:1

20.10.2019 11:00

JSG Oberstedten III

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

0:9

22.10.2019 18:00

JSG Oberhöchstadt II

JSG Oberstedten III

6:0

24.10.2019 18:15

DJK Bad Homburg II

Usinger TSG

3:6

26.10.2019 14:30

EFC Kronberg

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

1:3

26.10.2019 14:30

JSG Oberstedten II

FC Neu-Anspach II

3:1

26.10.2019 14:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

FV Stierstadt II

2:4

27.10.2019 11:00

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

JSG Bad Homburg zg.

31.10.2019 18:00

JSG Bad Homburg zg.

DJK Bad Homburg II

02.11.2019 13:30

FV Stierstadt II

JSG Oberstedten II

0:0

02.11.2019 14:00

FC Neu-Anspach II

EFC Kronberg

0:4

02.11.2019 14:30

Usinger TSG

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

2:1

02.11.2019 15:00

JSG Bad Homburg zg.

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

03.11.2019 11:00

JSG Oberstedten III

DJK Bad Homburg II

0:3

03.11.2019 15:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

JSG Oberhöchstadt II

4:2

09.11.2019 14:30

DJK Bad Homburg II

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

3:3

09.11.2019 14:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

Usinger TSG

2:9

09.11.2019 14:30

JSG Oberstedten II

JSG Bad Homburg zg.

09.11.2019 14:30

EFC Kronberg

JSG Oberhöchstadt II

1:2

10.11.2019 10:30

FC Neu-Anspach II

FV Stierstadt II

3:3

10.11.2019 11:00

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

JSG Oberstedten III

8:0

16.11.2019 13:30

FV Stierstadt II

JSG Bad Homburg zg.

16.11.2019 14:00

FC Neu-Anspach II

Usinger TSG

16.11.2019 14:30

JSG Oberstedten II

JSG Oberstedten III

5:0

16.11.2019 14:30

DJK Bad Homburg II

EFC Kronberg

4:0

16.11.2019 14:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

1:1

17.11.2019 13:00

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

JSG Oberhöchstadt II

5:0

20.11.2019 18:30

JSG Oberstedten III

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

0:3

23.11.2019 12:00

JSG Oberhöchstadt II

DJK Bad Homburg II

0:14

23.11.2019 14:30

EFC Kronberg

FV Stierstadt II

2:4

23.11.2019 14:30

Usinger TSG

JSG Oberstedten II

5:1

23.11.2019 15:00

JSG Bad Homburg zg.

FC Neu-Anspach II

30.11.2019 13:00

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

2:3

28.02.2020 18:00

FV Stierstadt II

Usinger TSG

28.02.2020 18:00

FC Neu-Anspach II

JSG Oberstedten III

29.02.2020 14:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

JSG Oberhöchstadt II

29.02.2020 14:30

JSG Oberstedten II

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

29.02.2020 14:30

DJK Bad Homburg II

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

29.02.2020 15:00

JSG Bad Homburg zg.

EFC Kronberg

07.03.2020 12:00

JSG Oberhöchstadt II

JSG Oberstedten II

07.03.2020 13:30

JSG Oberstedten III

FV Stierstadt II

07.03.2020 14:30

EFC Kronberg

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

07.03.2020 14:30

DJK Bad Homburg II

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

07.03.2020 15:00

JSG Bad Homburg zg.

Usinger TSG

08.03.2020 15:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

FC Neu-Anspach II

14.03.2020 13:30

FV Stierstadt II

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

14.03.2020 14:00

FC Neu-Anspach II

JSG Oberhöchstadt II

14.03.2020 14:30

JSG Oberstedten II

DJK Bad Homburg II

14.03.2020 14:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

14.03.2020 14:30

Usinger TSG

EFC Kronberg

14.03.2020 15:00

JSG Bad Homburg zg.

JSG Oberstedten III

21.03.2020 13:30

JSG Oberstedten III

Usinger TSG

21.03.2020 14:30

DJK Bad Homburg II

FC Neu-Anspach II

21.03.2020 14:30

EFC Kronberg

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

21.03.2020 14:30

JSG Oberhöchstadt II

FV Stierstadt II

22.03.2020 11:00

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

JSG Oberstedten II

22.03.2020 15:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

JSG Bad Homburg zg.

28.03.2020 13:30

FV Stierstadt II

DJK Bad Homburg II

28.03.2020 14:00

FC Neu-Anspach II

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

28.03.2020 14:30

JSG Oberstedten III

EFC Kronberg

28.03.2020 14:30

Usinger TSG

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

28.03.2020 14:30

JSG Oberstedten II

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

28.03.2020 15:00

JSG Bad Homburg zg.

JSG Oberhöchstadt II

25.04.2020 14:30

EFC Kronberg

JSG Oberstedten II

25.04.2020 14:30

JSG Oberhöchstadt II

Usinger TSG

25.04.2020 14:30

DJK Bad Homburg II

JSG Bad Homburg zg.

25.04.2020 14:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

FC Neu-Anspach II

26.04.2020 11:00

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

FV Stierstadt II

26.04.2020 15:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

JSG Oberstedten III

02.05.2020 13:30

JSG Oberstedten III

JSG Oberhöchstadt II

02.05.2020 13:30

FV Stierstadt II

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

02.05.2020 14:00

FC Neu-Anspach II

JSG Oberstedten II

02.05.2020 14:30

Usinger TSG

DJK Bad Homburg II

02.05.2020 15:00

JSG Bad Homburg zg.

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

03.05.2020 15:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

EFC Kronberg

09.05.2020 14:30

JSG Oberstedten II

FV Stierstadt II

09.05.2020 14:30

EFC Kronberg

FC Neu-Anspach II

09.05.2020 14:30

JSG Oberhöchstadt II

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

09.05.2020 14:30

DJK Bad Homburg II

JSG Oberstedten III

09.05.2020 14:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

JSG Bad Homburg zg.

10.05.2020 11:00

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

Usinger TSG

16.05.2020 13:30

FV Stierstadt II

FC Neu-Anspach II

16.05.2020 13:30

JSG Oberstedten III

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

16.05.2020 14:30

JSG Oberhöchstadt II

EFC Kronberg

16.05.2020 14:30

Usinger TSG

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

16.05.2020 15:00

JSG Bad Homburg zg.

JSG Oberstedten II

17.05.2020 15:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

DJK Bad Homburg II

23.05.2020 13:30

FV Stierstadt II

EFC Kronberg

23.05.2020 14:00

FC Neu-Anspach II

JSG Bad Homburg zg.

23.05.2020 14:30

DJK Bad Homburg II

JSG Oberhöchstadt II

23.05.2020 14:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

JSG Oberstedten III

23.05.2020 14:30

JSG Oberstedten II

Usinger TSG

24.05.2020 11:00

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

06.06.2020 13:30

JSG Oberstedten III

JSG Oberstedten II

06.06.2020 14:30

EFC Kronberg

DJK Bad Homburg II

06.06.2020 14:30

JSG Oberhöchstadt II

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

06.06.2020 14:30

Usinger TSG

FC Neu-Anspach II

06.06.2020 15:00

JSG Bad Homburg zg.

FV Stierstadt II

07.06.2020 15:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

Neueste Artikel

Nächstes Spiel

28.02.2020 18:00

FC Neu-Anspach II

JSG Oberstedten III

Letztes Spiel

23.11.2019 15:00

JSG Bad Homburg zg.

FC Neu-Anspach II

Tabelle

1. Usinger TSG

24

2. FV Stierstadt II

24

3. DJK Bad Homburg II

22

4. JSG Oberstedten II

18

5. JFV Friedrichsdorf.

17

6. 1. FC-TSG Königste.

15

7. EFC Kronberg

9

8. JSG Oberhöchstadt .

9

9. FC Neu-Anspach II

8

10. JFV Friedrichsdorf.

8

11. JSG Bad Homburg zg.

0

12. JSG Oberstedten III

0

Jetzt Online: 6

Heute Online: 562

Gestern Online: 776

Diesen Monat: 10445

Letzter Monat: 20854

Total: 802414