C2 Junioren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

24.08.2019 12:00

JSG Oberhöchstadt II

JSG Bad Homburg

24.08.2019 12:30

EFC Kronberg

JSG Oberstedten III

24.08.2019 14:30

DJK Bad Homburg II

FV Stierstadt II

24.08.2019 14:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

JSG Oberstedten II

24.08.2019 14:30

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

Usinger TSG

25.08.2019 11:00

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

FC Neu-Anspach II

31.08.2019 12:00

JSG Oberhöchstadt II

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

31.08.2019 13:30

JSG Oberstedten III

FC Neu-Anspach II

31.08.2019 14:30

Usinger TSG

FV Stierstadt II

31.08.2019 14:30

EFC Kronberg

JSG Bad Homburg

01.09.2019 11:00

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

DJK Bad Homburg II

01.09.2019 15:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

JSG Oberstedten II

07.09.2019 13:30

FV Stierstadt II

JSG Oberstedten III

07.09.2019 14:00

FC Neu-Anspach II

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

07.09.2019 14:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

DJK Bad Homburg II

07.09.2019 14:30

JSG Oberstedten II

JSG Oberhöchstadt II

07.09.2019 15:00

JSG Bad Homburg

Usinger TSG

08.09.2019 11:00

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

EFC Kronberg

12.09.2019 18:15

DJK Bad Homburg II

JSG Oberstedten II

14.09.2019 12:00

JSG Oberhöchstadt II

FC Neu-Anspach II

14.09.2019 14:30

EFC Kronberg

Usinger TSG

14.09.2019 17:30

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

FV Stierstadt II

15.09.2019 11:00

JSG Oberstedten III

JSG Bad Homburg

15.09.2019 11:00

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

21.09.2019 13:30

FV Stierstadt II

JSG Oberhöchstadt II

21.09.2019 14:00

FC Neu-Anspach II

DJK Bad Homburg II

21.09.2019 14:30

Usinger TSG

JSG Oberstedten III

21.09.2019 14:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

EFC Kronberg

21.09.2019 14:30

JSG Oberstedten II

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

21.09.2019 15:00

JSG Bad Homburg

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

19.10.2019 13:30

FV Stierstadt II

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

19.10.2019 14:00

FC Neu-Anspach II

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

19.10.2019 14:30

Usinger TSG

JSG Oberhöchstadt II

19.10.2019 14:30

JSG Oberstedten II

EFC Kronberg

19.10.2019 15:00

JSG Bad Homburg

DJK Bad Homburg II

20.10.2019 11:00

JSG Oberstedten III

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

22.10.2019 19:00

JSG Oberhöchstadt II

JSG Oberstedten III

24.10.2019 18:15

DJK Bad Homburg II

Usinger TSG

26.10.2019 14:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

FV Stierstadt II

26.10.2019 14:30

EFC Kronberg

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

26.10.2019 14:30

JSG Oberstedten II

FC Neu-Anspach II

27.10.2019 11:00

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

JSG Bad Homburg

02.11.2019 13:30

FV Stierstadt II

JSG Oberstedten II

02.11.2019 14:00

FC Neu-Anspach II

EFC Kronberg

02.11.2019 14:30

Usinger TSG

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

02.11.2019 15:00

JSG Bad Homburg

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

03.11.2019 11:00

JSG Oberstedten III

DJK Bad Homburg II

03.11.2019 15:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

JSG Oberhöchstadt II

09.11.2019 14:00

FC Neu-Anspach II

FV Stierstadt II

09.11.2019 14:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

Usinger TSG

09.11.2019 14:30

DJK Bad Homburg II

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

09.11.2019 14:30

JSG Oberstedten II

JSG Bad Homburg

09.11.2019 14:30

EFC Kronberg

JSG Oberhöchstadt II

10.11.2019 11:00

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

JSG Oberstedten III

16.11.2019 13:30

FV Stierstadt II

JSG Bad Homburg

16.11.2019 14:00

FC Neu-Anspach II

Usinger TSG

16.11.2019 14:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

16.11.2019 14:30

DJK Bad Homburg II

EFC Kronberg

16.11.2019 14:30

JSG Oberstedten II

JSG Oberstedten III

17.11.2019 14:00

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

JSG Oberhöchstadt II

20.11.2019 18:30

JSG Oberstedten III

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

23.11.2019 12:00

JSG Oberhöchstadt II

DJK Bad Homburg II

23.11.2019 14:30

EFC Kronberg

FV Stierstadt II

23.11.2019 14:30

Usinger TSG

JSG Oberstedten II

23.11.2019 15:00

JSG Bad Homburg

FC Neu-Anspach II

24.11.2019 18:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

28.02.2020 18:00

FC Neu-Anspach II

JSG Oberstedten III

28.02.2020 18:00

FV Stierstadt II

Usinger TSG

29.02.2020 14:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

JSG Oberhöchstadt II

29.02.2020 14:30

JSG Oberstedten II

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

29.02.2020 14:30

DJK Bad Homburg II

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

29.02.2020 15:00

JSG Bad Homburg

EFC Kronberg

07.03.2020 12:00

JSG Oberhöchstadt II

JSG Oberstedten II

07.03.2020 13:30

JSG Oberstedten III

FV Stierstadt II

07.03.2020 14:30

Usinger TSG

JSG Bad Homburg

07.03.2020 14:30

DJK Bad Homburg II

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

07.03.2020 14:30

EFC Kronberg

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

08.03.2020 15:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

FC Neu-Anspach II

14.03.2020 13:30

FV Stierstadt II

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

14.03.2020 14:00

FC Neu-Anspach II

JSG Oberhöchstadt II

14.03.2020 14:30

Usinger TSG

EFC Kronberg

14.03.2020 14:30

JSG Oberstedten II

DJK Bad Homburg II

14.03.2020 14:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

14.03.2020 15:00

JSG Bad Homburg

JSG Oberstedten III

21.03.2020 13:30

JSG Oberstedten III

Usinger TSG

21.03.2020 14:30

JSG Oberhöchstadt II

FV Stierstadt II

21.03.2020 14:30

DJK Bad Homburg II

FC Neu-Anspach II

21.03.2020 14:30

EFC Kronberg

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

22.03.2020 11:00

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

JSG Oberstedten II

22.03.2020 15:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

JSG Bad Homburg

28.03.2020 13:30

FV Stierstadt II

DJK Bad Homburg II

28.03.2020 14:00

FC Neu-Anspach II

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

28.03.2020 14:30

JSG Oberstedten III

EFC Kronberg

28.03.2020 14:30

Usinger TSG

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

28.03.2020 14:30

JSG Oberstedten II

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

28.03.2020 15:00

JSG Bad Homburg

JSG Oberhöchstadt II

25.04.2020 14:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

FC Neu-Anspach II

25.04.2020 14:30

EFC Kronberg

JSG Oberstedten II

25.04.2020 14:30

JSG Oberhöchstadt II

Usinger TSG

25.04.2020 14:30

DJK Bad Homburg II

JSG Bad Homburg

26.04.2020 11:00

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

FV Stierstadt II

26.04.2020 15:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

JSG Oberstedten III

02.05.2020 13:30

FV Stierstadt II

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

02.05.2020 13:30

JSG Oberstedten III

JSG Oberhöchstadt II

02.05.2020 14:00

FC Neu-Anspach II

JSG Oberstedten II

02.05.2020 14:30

Usinger TSG

DJK Bad Homburg II

02.05.2020 15:00

JSG Bad Homburg

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

03.05.2020 15:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

EFC Kronberg

09.05.2020 14:30

JSG Oberstedten II

FV Stierstadt II

09.05.2020 14:30

DJK Bad Homburg II

JSG Oberstedten III

09.05.2020 14:30

JSG Oberhöchstadt II

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

09.05.2020 14:30

EFC Kronberg

FC Neu-Anspach II

09.05.2020 14:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

JSG Bad Homburg

10.05.2020 11:00

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

Usinger TSG

16.05.2020 13:30

JSG Oberstedten III

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

16.05.2020 13:30

FV Stierstadt II

FC Neu-Anspach II

16.05.2020 14:30

JSG Oberhöchstadt II

EFC Kronberg

16.05.2020 14:30

Usinger TSG

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

16.05.2020 15:00

JSG Bad Homburg

JSG Oberstedten II

17.05.2020 15:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

DJK Bad Homburg II

23.05.2020 13:30

FV Stierstadt II

EFC Kronberg

23.05.2020 14:00

FC Neu-Anspach II

JSG Bad Homburg

23.05.2020 14:30

JSG Oberstedten II

Usinger TSG

23.05.2020 14:30

DJK Bad Homburg II

JSG Oberhöchstadt II

23.05.2020 14:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

JSG Oberstedten III

24.05.2020 11:00

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

06.06.2020 13:30

JSG Oberstedten III

JSG Oberstedten II

06.06.2020 14:30

Usinger TSG

FC Neu-Anspach II

06.06.2020 14:30

EFC Kronberg

DJK Bad Homburg II

06.06.2020 14:30

JSG Oberhöchstadt II

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

06.06.2020 15:00

JSG Bad Homburg

FV Stierstadt II

07.06.2020 15:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

Neueste Artikel

Nächstes Spiel

25.08.2019 11:00

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

FC Neu-Anspach II

Tabelle

1. JSG Bad Homburg

0

2. FC Neu-Anspach II

0

3. Usinger TSG

0

4. JFV Friedrichsdorf.

0

5. JSG Oberstedten III

0

6. JFV Friedrichsdorf.

0

7. FV Stierstadt II

0

8. 1. FC-TSG Königste.

0

9. JSG Oberhöchstadt .

0

10. JSG Oberstedten II

0

11. DJK Bad Homburg II

0

12. EFC Kronberg

0

Jetzt Online: 13

Heute Online: 426

Gestern Online: 781

Diesen Monat: 11697

Letzter Monat: 20852

Total: 716122