1. Kreisklasse - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

04.09.2021 11:00

FSV Steinbach

1. FC 04 Oberursel

11:0

04.09.2021 11:30

1. FC 09 Oberstedten II

DJK Bad Homburg II

2:9

04.09.2021 11:30

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

2:4

04.09.2021 12:30

Teutonia Köppern

Eintracht Oberursel II

9:0

04.09.2021 13:00

JSG Wehrheim II

FSV Friedrichsdorf

5:0

05.09.2021 12:00

JSG Laubach

FC Neu-Anspach II

2:11

11.09.2021 10:00

FC Neu-Anspach II

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

1:4

11.09.2021 11:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

Teutonia Köppern

3:1

11.09.2021 11:00

1. FC 04 Oberursel

1. FC 09 Oberstedten II

1:7

11.09.2021 11:30

DJK Bad Homburg II

JSG Laubach

4:1

11.09.2021 12:00

FSV Friedrichsdorf

FSV Steinbach

1:4

12.09.2021 10:00

Eintracht Oberursel II

JSG Wehrheim II

3:2

18.09.2021 10:00

JSG Wehrheim II

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

2:1

18.09.2021 11:00

1. FC 04 Oberursel

DJK Bad Homburg II

1:4

18.09.2021 11:00

FSV Steinbach

Eintracht Oberursel II

3:1

18.09.2021 11:30

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

JSG Laubach

6:2

18.09.2021 12:30

Teutonia Köppern

FC Neu-Anspach II

11:0

18.09.2021 13:15

1. FC 09 Oberstedten II

FSV Friedrichsdorf

3:2

25.09.2021 10:30

DJK Bad Homburg II

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

2:4

25.09.2021 11:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

FSV Steinbach

11:1

25.09.2021 12:00

FSV Friedrichsdorf

1. FC 04 Oberursel

3:1

26.09.2021 10:00

FC Neu-Anspach II

JSG Wehrheim II

0:15

26.09.2021 11:00

JSG Laubach

Teutonia Köppern

0:9

27.09.2021 17:30

Eintracht Oberursel II

1. FC 09 Oberstedten II

5:4

29.09.2021 17:00

DJK Bad Homburg II

JSG Wehrheim II

0:2

01.10.2021 18:00

FSV Friedrichsdorf

DJK Bad Homburg II

1:4

02.10.2021 10:00

JSG Wehrheim II

JSG Laubach

5:1

02.10.2021 11:00

1. FC 04 Oberursel

Eintracht Oberursel II

0:3

02.10.2021 11:00

FSV Steinbach

FC Neu-Anspach II

5:3

02.10.2021 11:30

1. FC 09 Oberstedten II

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

2:9

05.10.2021 16:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

1. FC 04 Oberursel

7:7

06.10.2021 17:00

Teutonia Köppern

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

3:3

08.10.2021 17:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

JSG Wehrheim II

0:3

09.10.2021 10:00

FC Neu-Anspach II

1. FC 09 Oberstedten II

5:6

10.10.2021 10:00

Eintracht Oberursel II

FSV Friedrichsdorf

9:6

10.10.2021 11:00

JSG Laubach

FSV Steinbach

4:3

27.10.2021 17:15

DJK Bad Homburg II

Teutonia Köppern

0:6

29.10.2021 17:00

1. FC 04 Oberursel

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

3:5

30.10.2021 11:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

DJK Bad Homburg II

7:3

30.10.2021 11:30

1. FC 09 Oberstedten II

Teutonia Köppern

3:0

30.10.2021 11:45

FSV Steinbach

JSG Wehrheim II

0:1

30.10.2021 12:00

Eintracht Oberursel II

FC Neu-Anspach II

4:3

30.10.2021 13:15

FSV Friedrichsdorf

JSG Laubach

0:1

06.11.2021 10:00

FC Neu-Anspach II

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

0:15

06.11.2021 10:30

JSG Laubach

Eintracht Oberursel II

1:7

06.11.2021 10:30

DJK Bad Homburg II

FSV Steinbach

1:5

06.11.2021 11:30

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

FSV Friedrichsdorf

8:0

06.11.2021 12:15

Teutonia Köppern

1. FC 04 Oberursel

9:3

07.11.2021 13:00

1. FC 09 Oberstedten II

JSG Wehrheim II

1:5

10.11.2021 18:00

FSV Friedrichsdorf

Teutonia Köppern

1:2

13.11.2021 10:30

DJK Bad Homburg II

FC Neu-Anspach II

2:1

13.11.2021 11:00

1. FC 04 Oberursel

JSG Wehrheim II

0:6

13.11.2021 11:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

JSG Laubach

11:2

13.11.2021 12:00

Eintracht Oberursel II

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

0:4

14.11.2021 13:00

1. FC 09 Oberstedten II

FSV Steinbach

2:4

20.11.2021 10:00

FC Neu-Anspach II

FSV Friedrichsdorf

2:2

20.11.2021 11:30

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

1. FC 09 Oberstedten II

6:2

20.11.2021 12:15

Teutonia Köppern

FSV Steinbach

1:0

20.11.2021 13:30

JSG Laubach

1. FC 04 Oberursel

2:6

23.02.2022 17:00

FSV Steinbach

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

1:3

26.02.2022 10:00

JSG Wehrheim II

Teutonia Köppern

4:1

26.02.2022 11:00

1. FC 04 Oberursel

FC Neu-Anspach II

6:4

26.02.2022 12:00

FSV Friedrichsdorf

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

4:2

26.02.2022 13:15

1. FC 09 Oberstedten II

JSG Laubach

11:0

02.03.2022 17:30

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

Eintracht Oberursel II

15:2

05.03.2022 10:00

FC Neu-Anspach II

FSV Steinbach

2:1

05.03.2022 10:30

DJK Bad Homburg II

FSV Friedrichsdorf

4:0

05.03.2022 11:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

1. FC 09 Oberstedten II

15:3

05.03.2022 12:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

Teutonia Köppern

3:2

06.03.2022 10:00

Eintracht Oberursel II

1. FC 04 Oberursel

5:2

06.03.2022 11:00

JSG Laubach

JSG Wehrheim II

2:9

09.03.2022 18:00

FSV Friedrichsdorf

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

0:6

12.03.2022 10:00

JSG Wehrheim II

1. FC 09 Oberstedten II

2:0

12.03.2022 11:00

1. FC 04 Oberursel

Teutonia Köppern

0:4

12.03.2022 11:00

FSV Steinbach

DJK Bad Homburg II

2:3

12.03.2022 18:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

FC Neu-Anspach II

7:2

13.03.2022 10:00

Eintracht Oberursel II

JSG Laubach

9:0

16.03.2022 17:00

Eintracht Oberursel II

DJK Bad Homburg II

0:1

16.03.2022 17:30

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

FSV Friedrichsdorf

9:2

19.03.2022 09:30

DJK Bad Homburg II

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

5:2

19.03.2022 10:00

JSG Wehrheim II

FSV Steinbach

3:2

19.03.2022 10:00

FC Neu-Anspach II

Eintracht Oberursel II

4:4

19.03.2022 11:30

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

1. FC 04 Oberursel

7:1

20.03.2022 11:00

JSG Laubach

FSV Friedrichsdorf

2:3

26.03.2022 10:00

JSG Wehrheim II

DJK Bad Homburg II

3:1

26.03.2022 11:00

FSV Steinbach

Teutonia Köppern

2:0

26.03.2022 11:00

1. FC 04 Oberursel

JSG Laubach

8:2

26.03.2022 11:30

FSV Friedrichsdorf

FC Neu-Anspach II

6:1

26.03.2022 11:30

1. FC 09 Oberstedten II

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

2:1

27.04.2022 17:30

Teutonia Köppern

1. FC 09 Oberstedten II

9:1

30.04.2022 10:00

JSG Wehrheim II

FC Neu-Anspach II

7:0

30.04.2022 11:00

FSV Steinbach

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

2:5

30.04.2022 11:00

1. FC 04 Oberursel

FSV Friedrichsdorf

6:3

30.04.2022 12:15

Teutonia Köppern

JSG Laubach

16:1

30.04.2022 13:15

1. FC 09 Oberstedten II

Eintracht Oberursel II

6:3

02.05.2022 17:30

FC Neu-Anspach II

1. FC 04 Oberursel

6:4

03.05.2022 17:30

JSG Laubach

1. FC 09 Oberstedten II

1:4

04.05.2022 17:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

DJK Bad Homburg II

3:0

06.05.2022 16:00

Eintracht Oberursel II

FSV Steinbach

1:3

07.05.2022 10:00

FC Neu-Anspach II

Teutonia Köppern

2:6

07.05.2022 11:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

JSG Wehrheim II

4:1

07.05.2022 11:30

DJK Bad Homburg II

1. FC 04 Oberursel

5:1

07.05.2022 11:30

FSV Friedrichsdorf

1. FC 09 Oberstedten II

4:4

08.05.2022 11:00

JSG Laubach

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

0:7

11.05.2022 17:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

FSV Steinbach

1:1

11.05.2022 17:30

Eintracht Oberursel II

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

1:8

14.05.2022 10:00

JSG Wehrheim II

Eintracht Oberursel II

5:3

14.05.2022 11:00

FSV Steinbach

FSV Friedrichsdorf

6:3

14.05.2022 11:30

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

FC Neu-Anspach II

8:0

14.05.2022 12:15

Teutonia Köppern

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

6:4

14.05.2022 13:15

1. FC 09 Oberstedten II

1. FC 04 Oberursel

3:0

15.05.2022 11:00

JSG Laubach

DJK Bad Homburg II

2:5

18.05.2022 17:30

Teutonia Köppern

JSG Wehrheim II

2:3

21.05.2022 10:00

FC Neu-Anspach II

JSG Laubach

7:2

21.05.2022 11:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

3:1

21.05.2022 11:00

1. FC 04 Oberursel

FSV Steinbach

2:2

21.05.2022 11:30

DJK Bad Homburg II

1. FC 09 Oberstedten II

3:1

21.05.2022 11:30

FSV Friedrichsdorf

JSG Wehrheim II

2:3

22.05.2022 10:00

Eintracht Oberursel II

Teutonia Köppern

0:8

25.05.2022 17:00

DJK Bad Homburg II

Eintracht Oberursel II

28.05.2022 10:00

FC Neu-Anspach II

DJK Bad Homburg II

28.05.2022 10:00

FSV Steinbach

1. FC 09 Oberstedten II

28.05.2022 12:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

Eintracht Oberursel II

28.05.2022 12:15

Teutonia Köppern

FSV Friedrichsdorf

29.05.2022 11:00

JSG Laubach

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

02.06.2022 17:00

JSG Wehrheim II

1. FC 04 Oberursel

11.06.2022 10:00

JSG Wehrheim II

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

11.06.2022 11:00

1. FC 04 Oberursel

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

11.06.2022 11:00

FSV Steinbach

JSG Laubach

11.06.2022 12:00

FSV Friedrichsdorf

Eintracht Oberursel II

11.06.2022 12:15

Teutonia Köppern

DJK Bad Homburg II

12.06.2022 11:00

1. FC 09 Oberstedten II

FC Neu-Anspach II

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

28.05.2022 10:00

FC Neu-Anspach II

DJK Bad Homburg II

Letztes Spiel

21.05.2022 10:00

FC Neu-Anspach II

7

JSG Laubach

2

Login

Tabelle 1. Kreisklasse

1. JSG Wehrheim II

54

2. 1. FC-TSG Königste.

46

3. SG Ober-Erlenbach II

44

4. Teutonia Köppern

40

5. DJK Bad Homburg II

36

6. FSV Steinbach

29

7. 1. FC 09 Oberstedt.

28

8. Eintracht Oberurse.

25

9. FSV Friedrichsdorf

14

10. 1. FC 04 Oberursel

14

11. FC Neu-Anspach II

14

12. JSG Laubach

6

Trainingszeiten

Montag

17:00 - 18:30

Sportplatz Hausen

Mittwoch

17:00 - 18:30

Sportplatz Hausen

Jetzt Online: 6

Heute Online: 279

Gestern Online: 515

Diesen Monat: 12245

Letzter Monat: 14644

Total: 1335834