1. Kreisklasse - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

10.09.2022 10:00

FC Neu-Anspach II

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

3:7

10.09.2022 10:45

FV Stierstadt II

1. FC 09 Oberstedten II

1:5

10.09.2022 12:00

DJK Bad Homburg II

SG Oberhöchstadt

7:2

11.09.2022 10:00

EFC Kronberg III

Usinger TSG II

13:0

11.09.2022 11:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG III

2:1

17.09.2022 09:45

SG Oberhöchstadt

FC Neu-Anspach II

2:5

17.09.2022 11:00

1. FC 09 Oberstedten II

DJK Bad Homburg II

3:3

17.09.2022 12:00

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG III

SV Seulberg

5:5

18.09.2022 09:30

EFC Kronberg III

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

4:1

18.09.2022 11:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

FV Stierstadt II

7:1

20.09.2022 17:30

EFC Kronberg III

SG Oberhöchstadt

7:1

24.09.2022 10:15

FV Stierstadt II

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG III

1:7

24.09.2022 11:30

SV Seulberg

Usinger TSG II

6:7

24.09.2022 12:00

DJK Bad Homburg II

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

1:2

24.09.2022 12:30

FC Neu-Anspach II

1. FC 09 Oberstedten II

7:3

01.10.2022 10:30

FV Stierstadt II

DJK Bad Homburg II

1:5

04.10.2022 17:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

SV Seulberg

2:7

05.10.2022 17:30

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

FC Neu-Anspach II

3:2

08.10.2022 10:00

SV Seulberg

SG Oberhöchstadt

3:2

08.10.2022 12:00

Usinger TSG II

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

2:8

08.10.2022 12:00

DJK Bad Homburg II

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG III

5:3

08.10.2022 12:30

FC Neu-Anspach II

FV Stierstadt II

4:0

08.10.2022 14:30

EFC Kronberg III

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

1:0

10.10.2022 18:00

1. FC 09 Oberstedten II

EFC Kronberg III

5:8

11.10.2022 18:00

Usinger TSG II

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG III

0:5

15.10.2022 09:45

SG Oberhöchstadt

Usinger TSG II

9:2

15.10.2022 10:30

FV Stierstadt II

EFC Kronberg III

1:6

15.10.2022 12:00

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG III

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

5:0

15.10.2022 12:00

DJK Bad Homburg II

FC Neu-Anspach II

5:4

15.10.2022 12:30

1. FC 09 Oberstedten II

SV Seulberg

2:5

05.11.2022 09:45

SG Oberhöchstadt

1. FC 09 Oberstedten II

3:3

05.11.2022 10:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

3:0

05.11.2022 10:00

SV Seulberg

DJK Bad Homburg II

6:0

05.11.2022 12:00

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG III

EFC Kronberg III

5:1

05.11.2022 12:00

Usinger TSG II

FV Stierstadt II

5:3

12.11.2022 10:00

FV Stierstadt II

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

1:4

12.11.2022 11:15

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

SG Oberhöchstadt

8:1

12.11.2022 12:00

1. FC 09 Oberstedten II

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG III

2:8

12.11.2022 12:00

DJK Bad Homburg II

Usinger TSG II

4:2

12.11.2022 12:30

FC Neu-Anspach II

SV Seulberg

1:2

19.11.2022 10:00

FV Stierstadt II

SV Seulberg

0:6

19.11.2022 12:00

1. FC 09 Oberstedten II

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

2:3

19.11.2022 12:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

Usinger TSG II

9:2

23.11.2022 18:00

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG III

SG Oberhöchstadt

1:0

26.11.2022 10:00

FC Neu-Anspach II

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG III

1:3

26.11.2022 11:30

SV Seulberg

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

2:1

26.11.2022 12:00

Usinger TSG II

1. FC 09 Oberstedten II

3:4

27.11.2022 10:00

EFC Kronberg III

DJK Bad Homburg II

7:0

29.11.2022 17:30

FC Neu-Anspach II

EFC Kronberg III

1:4

01.12.2022 17:30

SG Oberhöchstadt

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

4:5

03.12.2022 09:45

SG Oberhöchstadt

FV Stierstadt II

2:1

03.12.2022 10:00

1. FC 09 Oberstedten II

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

1:5

03.12.2022 11:30

SV Seulberg

EFC Kronberg III

3:4

10.12.2022 12:30

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

DJK Bad Homburg II

11.02.2023 10:00

Usinger TSG II

FC Neu-Anspach II

25.02.2023 10:00

FC Neu-Anspach II

SG Oberhöchstadt

25.02.2023 10:15

FV Stierstadt II

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

25.02.2023 11:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

EFC Kronberg III

25.02.2023 11:30

SV Seulberg

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG III

25.02.2023 12:00

DJK Bad Homburg II

1. FC 09 Oberstedten II

04.03.2023 10:45

FV Stierstadt II

Usinger TSG II

04.03.2023 12:00

1. FC 09 Oberstedten II

SG Oberhöchstadt

04.03.2023 12:00

DJK Bad Homburg II

SV Seulberg

05.03.2023 10:00

EFC Kronberg III

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG III

05.03.2023 11:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

11.03.2023 09:45

SG Oberhöchstadt

EFC Kronberg III

11.03.2023 12:00

Usinger TSG II

SV Seulberg

11.03.2023 12:00

1. FC 09 Oberstedten II

FC Neu-Anspach II

11.03.2023 12:00

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG III

FV Stierstadt II

12.03.2023 11:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

DJK Bad Homburg II

18.03.2023 10:00

FC Neu-Anspach II

Usinger TSG II

18.03.2023 10:45

FV Stierstadt II

SG Oberhöchstadt

18.03.2023 12:00

DJK Bad Homburg II

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

19.03.2023 10:00

EFC Kronberg III

SV Seulberg

19.03.2023 11:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

1. FC 09 Oberstedten II

25.03.2023 09:45

SG Oberhöchstadt

DJK Bad Homburg II

25.03.2023 11:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

FC Neu-Anspach II

25.03.2023 12:00

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG III

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

25.03.2023 12:00

1. FC 09 Oberstedten II

FV Stierstadt II

25.03.2023 12:00

Usinger TSG II

EFC Kronberg III

22.04.2023 10:00

SV Seulberg

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

22.04.2023 10:00

FC Neu-Anspach II

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

22.04.2023 12:00

DJK Bad Homburg II

FV Stierstadt II

22.04.2023 12:00

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG III

Usinger TSG II

23.04.2023 10:00

EFC Kronberg III

1. FC 09 Oberstedten II

29.04.2023 09:45

SG Oberhöchstadt

SV Seulberg

29.04.2023 10:45

FV Stierstadt II

FC Neu-Anspach II

29.04.2023 11:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

Usinger TSG II

29.04.2023 12:00

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG III

DJK Bad Homburg II

30.04.2023 11:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

EFC Kronberg III

06.05.2023 10:00

FC Neu-Anspach II

DJK Bad Homburg II

06.05.2023 11:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG III

06.05.2023 11:30

SV Seulberg

1. FC 09 Oberstedten II

06.05.2023 12:00

Usinger TSG II

SG Oberhöchstadt

07.05.2023 10:00

EFC Kronberg III

FV Stierstadt II

13.05.2023 09:45

SG Oberhöchstadt

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

13.05.2023 12:00

DJK Bad Homburg II

EFC Kronberg III

13.05.2023 12:00

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG III

FC Neu-Anspach II

13.05.2023 12:00

1. FC 09 Oberstedten II

Usinger TSG II

14.05.2023 11:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

SV Seulberg

20.05.2023 09:45

SG Oberhöchstadt

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG III

20.05.2023 11:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

1. FC 09 Oberstedten II

20.05.2023 11:30

SV Seulberg

FV Stierstadt II

20.05.2023 12:00

Usinger TSG II

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

21.05.2023 10:00

EFC Kronberg III

FC Neu-Anspach II

03.06.2023 09:45

SG Oberhöchstadt

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

03.06.2023 11:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

FV Stierstadt II

03.06.2023 11:30

SV Seulberg

FC Neu-Anspach II

03.06.2023 12:00

Usinger TSG II

DJK Bad Homburg II

03.06.2023 12:00

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG III

1. FC 09 Oberstedten II

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

11.02.2023 10:00

Usinger TSG II

FC Neu-Anspach II

Letztes Spiel

29.11.2022 17:30

FC Neu-Anspach II

1

EFC Kronberg III

4

Login

Tabelle 1. Kreisklasse

1. EFC Kronberg III

27

2. SpVgg 05/99 Bomber.

22

3. SV Seulberg

22

4. SG Ober-Erlenbach II

21

5. 1. FC-TSG Königste.

18

6. DJK Bad Homburg II

16

7. FC Neu-Anspach II

9

8. 1. FC 09 Oberstedt.

8

9. SG Oberhöchstadt

7

10. Usinger TSG II

6

11. FV Stierstadt II

0

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

17:00 - 18:30

Sportplatz Hausen

Donnerstag

17:00 - 18:30

Sportplatz Hausen

Jetzt Online: 9

Heute Online: 254

Gestern Online: 634

Diesen Monat: 16207

Letzter Monat: 19496

Total: 1475720